Place | Name | TSS = |
TES + |
PCS + |
SS | PE | CO | IN | Ded - |
Start # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Robinson, Colonial FSC | 59.06 | 31.28 | 28.28 | 4.00 | 3.75 | 3.92 | 3.83 | 0.50 | #15 |
2 | Amy Cui, Academy at Mitchell Johansson Method | 58.72 | 29.56 | 29.16 | 4.00 | 4.08 | 4.25 | 4.00 | 0.00 | #17 |
3 | Caitlin Levine, Colonial FSC | 50.86 | 23.36 | 27.50 | 3.92 | 3.58 | 3.75 | 3.75 | 0.00 | #3 |
4 | Alina Hetling, Colonial FSC | 50.50 | 25.12 | 25.38 | 3.50 | 3.42 | 3.58 | 3.67 | 0.00 | #8 |
5 | Mia Vientos, Finer Edge FSC | 49.80 | 24.90 | 24.90 | 3.33 | 3.42 | 3.75 | 3.67 | 0.00 | #6 |
6 | Ava Obremski, Connecticut Skating Academy | 43.66 | 22.04 | 21.62 | 3.00 | 2.92 | 3.25 | 2.83 | 0.00 | #14 |
7 | Noelle Flanagan, Individual Member | 40.30 | 17.66 | 22.64 | 3.17 | 2.92 | 3.33 | 3.08 | 0.00 | #4 |
8 | Katelyn Zhao, SC of Boston | 37.50 | 18.10 | 20.40 | 2.83 | 2.75 | 2.92 | 2.83 | 1.00 | #18 |
9 | Gracie Dortona, Gate City FSC | 37.47 | 16.69 | 21.28 | 2.92 | 2.92 | 3.00 | 3.08 | 0.50 | #19 |
10 | Emma Cooley, Champlain Valley SC | 36.64 | 17.36 | 20.28 | 2.92 | 2.58 | 2.83 | 2.67 | 1.00 | #13 |
11 | Sydney Blaney, South Shore SC | 36.58 | 15.82 | 20.76 | 2.92 | 2.92 | 2.92 | 2.67 | 0.00 | #9 |
12 | Lilly Wallingford, SC of Boston | 35.25 | 16.05 | 20.20 | 2.83 | 2.58 | 2.92 | 2.83 | 1.00 | #1 |
13 | Megan Abbott, North Star FSC | 34.90 | 15.48 | 19.42 | 2.58 | 2.75 | 2.83 | 2.92 | 0.00 | #16 |
14 | Chloe Man, SC of Boston | 32.03 | 12.85 | 19.18 | 2.75 | 2.50 | 2.67 | 2.50 | 0.00 | #11 |
15 | Santina Jacques, Pawtucket & Providence FSC | 27.29 | 10.47 | 17.32 | 2.42 | 2.17 | 2.67 | 2.33 | 0.50 | #10 |
WD | Caroline Santaguida, SC of Boston | - | ||||||||
WD | Giselle Graves, SC of Boston | - | ||||||||
WD | Haley Clark, Colonial FSC | - | ||||||||
WD | Lydia Canavan, Colonial FSC | - |
Function | Name |
---|---|
Judge 1 | Gerald Miele, Greenville, RI |
Judge 2 | Linda Bacon, Becket, MA |
Judge 3 | Cheryl Litman, Fairfax Station, VA |
Judge 4 | Dennis Morrill, Cumberland, RI |
Judge 5 | Rebecca Nagle, Gloucester, MA |
Referee | Jennifer Goulet, N Providence, RI |
Technical Controller | Elliot Schwartz, West Roxbury, MA |
Technical Specialist | Catherine Horan, Clifton, VA |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Michael Masionis, Shirley, MA |
Legend | |
---|---|
TSS | Total Segment Score |
TES | Total Element Score |
PCS | Program Component Score |
SS | Skating Skills |
PE | Performance |
CO | Composition |
IN | Interpretation of the Music |
Created by IJScompanion 3.11.3
Monday, Sep 09, 2019, 01:02 PM Eastern Daylight Time