Place | Name | TSS = |
TES + |
PCS + |
SS | TR | PE | CO | IN | Ded - |
Start # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iris Zhao, Colonial FSC | 52.37 | 28.32 | 24.05 | 6.00 | 5.75 | 6.25 | 5.94 | 6.13 | 0.00 | #8 |
2 | Sophie Nye, SC of New York | 46.57 | 24.52 | 22.05 | 5.56 | 5.25 | 5.56 | 5.63 | 5.56 | 0.00 | #4 |
3 | Heidi Munger, Academy at Mitchell Johansson Method | 46.12 | 22.47 | 25.65 | 6.63 | 6.19 | 6.00 | 6.69 | 6.56 | 2.00 | #9 |
4 | Violeta Ushakova, SC of New York | 41.88 | 21.38 | 21.50 | 5.75 | 5.31 | 5.19 | 5.25 | 5.38 | 1.00 | #6 |
5 | Paulina Pawlak, Connecticut Skating Academy | 37.97 | 16.82 | 21.15 | 5.06 | 5.06 | 5.13 | 5.44 | 5.75 | 0.00 | #7 |
6 | Kaitlin DAgostino, Colonial FSC | 31.28 | 13.33 | 17.95 | 4.56 | 4.19 | 4.50 | 4.56 | 4.63 | 0.00 | #3 |
7 | Melanie Picou, Memorial FSC Of Houston | 30.23 | 11.83 | 18.40 | 4.94 | 4.38 | 4.56 | 4.63 | 4.50 | 0.00 | #5 |
8 | Grace Rade, North Star FSC | 23.84 | 8.64 | 15.20 | 3.69 | 3.44 | 3.75 | 4.06 | 4.06 | 0.00 | #1 |
9 | Hope Carroll, North Atlantic FSC | 20.26 | 8.81 | 12.45 | 3.06 | 3.00 | 3.06 | 3.25 | 3.19 | 1.00 | #2 |
WD | Emilia Murdock, SC of San Francisco | - | |||||||||
WD | Imogene Schwarz, SC of New York | - |
Function | Name |
---|---|
Judge 1 | Danielle Minnis, Concord, NC |
Judge 2 | Wendy Enzmann, Stow, MA |
Judge 3 | Lauren O'Toole, New York, NY |
Judge 4 | Doug Williams, Los Angeles, CA |
Judge 5 | Kathaleen Cutone, Reading, MA |
Judge 6 | Roger Glenn, Appleton, WI |
Referee | Anne Cammett, Rush, NY |
Technical Controller | Richard Perez, Mountain View, CA |
Technical Specialist | Troy Goldstein, Randolph, NJ |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Sandra Hurtubise-Ulmer, Fairfax, VA |
Legend | |
---|---|
TSS | Total Segment Score |
TES | Total Element Score |
PCS | Program Component Score |
SS | Skating Skills |
TR | Transitions |
PE | Performance |
CO | Composition |
IN | Interpretation of the Music |
Created by IJScompanion 3.11.1
Sunday, Aug 11, 2019, 01:03 PM Eastern Daylight Time