Place | Name | TSS = |
TES + |
PCS + |
SS | PE | CO | IN | Ded - |
Start # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucy Gioioso, SC of New York | 36.93 | 21.15 | 15.78 | 4.42 | 4.33 | 4.25 | 4.42 | 0.00 | #7 |
2 | Richelle Chang, SC of Boston | 34.09 | 19.86 | 14.73 | 4.25 | 3.92 | 3.92 | 3.83 | 0.50 | #4 |
3 | Giselle Graves, SC of Boston | 32.92 | 19.40 | 14.02 | 3.83 | 3.92 | 3.92 | 4.08 | 0.50 | #18 |
4 | Lauren Jeong, Finer Edge FSC | 31.86 | 18.72 | 13.14 | 3.75 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 3.58 | 0.00 | #13 |
5 | Olivia Jascot, CT Skating Academy | 31.38 | 17.74 | 13.64 | 4.00 | 3.67 | 3.50 | 3.42 | 0.00 | #14 |
6 | Naomi Williams, North Star FSC | 28.52 | 15.49 | 13.53 | 3.67 | 3.67 | 4.00 | 3.92 | 0.50 | #6 |
7 | Abigail Newton, SC of Boston | 28.49 | 15.87 | 12.62 | 3.42 | 3.75 | 3.58 | 3.50 | 0.00 | #3 |
8 | Alina Hetling, Colonial FSC | 28.47 | 15.22 | 13.75 | 3.92 | 3.58 | 3.75 | 3.75 | 0.50 | #16 |
9 | Gabriela Summer Panaligan, Ice House of NJ FSC | 26.28 | 16.02 | 11.26 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 2.92 | 1.00 | #5 |
10 | Ava Obremski, CT Skating Academy | 26.20 | 14.86 | 11.84 | 3.25 | 3.33 | 3.33 | 3.33 | 0.50 | #2 |
11 | Sarah DeCillis, Rye FSC | 25.58 | 14.67 | 11.41 | 3.42 | 2.83 | 2.92 | 2.83 | 0.50 | #11 |
12 | Mia Vientos, Finer Edge FSC | 24.63 | 13.49 | 11.64 | 3.17 | 3.33 | 3.25 | 3.33 | 0.50 | #1 |
13 | Claire Macedonia, Hudson Valley FSC | 24.61 | 13.65 | 10.96 | 2.92 | 3.25 | 3.17 | 3.17 | 0.00 | #10 |
14 | Gretchen Irwin, CT Skating Academy | 23.57 | 12.06 | 11.51 | 3.33 | 2.92 | 3.25 | 2.92 | 0.00 | #9 |
15 | Paige Rowan, Colonial FSC | 23.23 | 12.00 | 11.23 | 3.33 | 2.75 | 3.08 | 2.75 | 0.00 | #17 |
16 | Rachel Akinla, SC of Brewster | 22.52 | 11.85 | 11.17 | 3.25 | 2.92 | 3.00 | 2.83 | 0.50 | #12 |
17 | Jennifer Sugrue, Finer Edge FSC | 21.51 | 11.08 | 10.93 | 3.00 | 3.08 | 3.17 | 3.00 | 0.50 | #15 |
18 | Michela Melillo, Yale FSC | 20.25 | 10.24 | 10.51 | 2.92 | 2.75 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0.50 | #8 |
Function | Name |
---|---|
Judge 1 | Henry Son, Braintree, MA |
Judge 2 | Rachael Naphtal, Boston, MA |
Judge 3 | Lori Cochran, Brooklyn, NY |
Judge 4 | Liddy Kasraian, Andover, MA |
Judge 5 | Laura Days, West Roxbury, MA |
Referee | Lauren O'Toole, New York, NY |
Technical Controller | Elliot Schwartz, West Roxbury, MA |
Technical Specialist | Kristine Bingham, Westport, CT |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Adam Leib, Prt Washingtn, NY |
Legend | |
---|---|
TSS | Total Segment Score |
TES | Total Element Score |
PCS | Program Component Score |
SS | Skating Skills |
PE | Performance |
CO | Composition |
IN | Interpretation of the Music |
Created by IJScompanion 3.10.12
Wednesday, May 22, 2019, 05:00 PM Eastern Daylight Time