Place | Name | TSS = |
TES + |
PCS + |
SS | PE | CO | IN | Ded - |
Start # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Ziegler, SC of New York | 40.10 | 24.94 | 15.66 | 4.50 | 4.08 | 4.17 | 4.25 | 0.50 | #13 |
2 | Caroline Santaguida, SC of Boston | 31.89 | 18.87 | 13.02 | 3.75 | 3.50 | 3.42 | 3.42 | 0.00 | #2 |
3 | Lydia Canavan, Colonial FSC | 31.44 | 18.64 | 12.80 | 3.58 | 3.50 | 3.58 | 3.50 | 0.00 | #4 |
4 | Gabrielle Brandt, New York FSC | 28.11 | 15.47 | 12.64 | 3.50 | 3.58 | 3.33 | 3.67 | 0.00 | #1 |
5 | Joy Xiao, Colonial FSC | 26.89 | 13.50 | 13.39 | 3.83 | 3.58 | 3.75 | 3.42 | 0.00 | #9 |
6 | Amy Cui, Mitchell Johansson Method | 26.76 | 13.67 | 14.09 | 4.00 | 3.42 | 3.83 | 4.17 | 1.00 | #7 |
7 | Amanda Smentkowski, SC of New York | 26.49 | 14.16 | 13.33 | 3.75 | 3.42 | 3.67 | 3.83 | 1.00 | #19 |
8 | Jasmine Sun, Colonial FSC | 25.83 | 13.63 | 12.20 | 3.50 | 3.25 | 3.42 | 3.08 | 0.00 | #18 |
9 | Jordan Talty, North Shore SC | 25.35 | 13.46 | 11.89 | 3.25 | 3.33 | 3.42 | 3.33 | 0.00 | #5 |
10 | Sydney Robinson, Colonial FSC | 25.33 | 13.75 | 12.58 | 3.58 | 3.08 | 3.67 | 3.42 | 1.00 | #8 |
11 | Riley Mathieson, North Shore SC | 24.85 | 12.67 | 12.18 | 3.42 | 3.42 | 3.42 | 3.17 | 0.00 | #10 |
12 | Mariapia Asca, Finer Edge FSC | 23.92 | 12.37 | 11.55 | 3.17 | 3.25 | 3.33 | 3.17 | 0.00 | #14 |
13 | Katie Branda, Colonial FSC | 23.47 | 12.03 | 11.94 | 3.25 | 3.42 | 3.42 | 3.33 | 0.50 | #6 |
14 | Caroline Collins, Colonial FSC | 23.27 | 11.45 | 11.82 | 3.33 | 3.17 | 3.25 | 3.25 | 0.00 | #15 |
15 | Taehee Eum, CPA St Lambert | 23.05 | 11.46 | 12.09 | 3.33 | 3.33 | 3.42 | 3.42 | 0.50 | #11 |
16 | Cynthia Wen, Colonial FSC | 20.71 | 10.40 | 10.81 | 3.00 | 2.83 | 3.25 | 2.92 | 0.50 | #17 |
17 | Allison Clark, Colonial FSC | 20.27 | 9.64 | 11.13 | 3.17 | 2.83 | 3.08 | 3.08 | 0.50 | #3 |
18 | Suzanne DePasquale, CT Skating Academy | 18.62 | 7.64 | 10.98 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.33 | 3.00 | 0.00 | #12 |
19 | Isabella Gould, Saratoga Springs FSC | 16.48 | 6.24 | 10.74 | 3.08 | 2.75 | 3.00 | 2.83 | 0.50 | #16 |
Function | Name |
---|---|
Judge 1 | Sharon Watson, Los Angeles, CA |
Judge 2 | Lara Gund, Weston, MA |
Judge 3 | Martha Rasmussen, Orchard Park, NY |
Judge 4 | Andrew Lam, Ashburn, VA |
Judge 5 | Kim Moore, Littleton, CO |
Referee | Robert LaMontagne, Providence, RI |
Technical Controller | Elliot Schwartz, West Roxbury, MA |
Technical Specialist | Sandra Hurtubise-Ulmer, Fairfax, VA |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Adam Leib, Prt Washingtn, NY |
Legend | |
---|---|
TSS | Total Segment Score |
TES | Total Element Score |
PCS | Program Component Score |
SS | Skating Skills |
PE | Performance |
CO | Composition |
IN | Interpretation of the Music |
Created by IJScompanion 3.10.12
Wednesday, May 22, 2019, 05:00 PM Eastern Daylight Time