Place | Name | TSS = |
TES + |
PCS + |
SS | TR | PE | CO | IN | Ded - |
Start # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Indi Cha, Mitchell Johansson Method | 51.38 | 29.28 | 22.10 | 5.56 | 5.19 | 5.69 | 5.56 | 5.63 | 0.00 | #2 |
2 | Saphie Niane, Colonial FSC | 44.38 | 24.43 | 19.95 | 4.94 | 4.50 | 5.13 | 5.31 | 5.06 | 0.00 | #3 |
3 | Jamiesen Cyr, Colonial FSC | 43.97 | 24.12 | 19.85 | 4.81 | 4.75 | 5.13 | 4.94 | 5.19 | 0.00 | #6 |
4 | Riley Marmon, Hudson Valley FSC | 35.73 | 19.83 | 15.90 | 4.06 | 3.75 | 3.94 | 4.00 | 4.13 | 0.00 | #9 |
5 | Brooke Barrett, SC of Boston | 34.58 | 16.28 | 20.30 | 4.94 | 4.50 | 5.31 | 5.13 | 5.50 | 2.00 | #19 |
6 | Nichole Alejandro, Colonial FSC | 34.51 | 18.11 | 17.40 | 4.44 | 4.25 | 4.25 | 4.50 | 4.31 | 1.00 | #1 |
7 | Caroline Ferguson, Colonial FSC | 34.49 | 18.59 | 17.90 | 4.44 | 4.13 | 4.38 | 4.88 | 4.56 | 2.00 | #16 |
8 | Sojie Insinger, SC of Brewster | 31.21 | 16.61 | 15.60 | 3.94 | 3.81 | 3.88 | 4.00 | 3.88 | 1.00 | #12 |
9 | Sara Celanovic, SC of Boston | 29.01 | 13.81 | 16.20 | 4.06 | 3.75 | 3.94 | 4.19 | 4.31 | 1.00 | #4 |
10 | Eden Larsen, North Atlantic FSC | 28.29 | 14.79 | 15.50 | 3.81 | 3.69 | 3.75 | 4.06 | 4.06 | 2.00 | #10 |
11 | Tess McGuinness, Jersey Coast FSC | 27.64 | 13.39 | 15.25 | 3.81 | 3.69 | 3.75 | 3.81 | 4.00 | 1.00 | #17 |
12 | Sydney Tran, Colonial FSC | 26.41 | 13.11 | 13.30 | 3.38 | 3.19 | 3.13 | 3.69 | 3.25 | 0.00 | #11 |
13 | Danielle D'Amours, SC of Boston | 22.74 | 8.39 | 15.35 | 4.00 | 3.56 | 3.81 | 4.00 | 3.81 | 1.00 | #8 |
WD | Mary-Anne Chen, SC of New York | - | |||||||||
WD | Paige Felton, Colonial FSC | - | |||||||||
WD | Cate Fleming, SC of Boston | - | |||||||||
WD | Ariel Gillett, Philippines - Philippine Skating Union | - | |||||||||
WD | Lily Rauh, SC of Boston | - | |||||||||
WD | Mauryn Tyack, Mitchell Johansson Method | - |
Function | Name |
---|---|
Judge 1 | Elliot Schwartz, West Roxbury, MA |
Judge 2 | Connacht Peterson, Hingham, MA |
Judge 3 | Sharon Watson, Los Angeles, CA |
Judge 4 | Laura Days, West Roxbury, MA |
Judge 5 | Jacqueline Wilkicki, Cumberland, RI |
Judge 6 | Heather Feinstein, Lake Mary, FL |
Referee | William Beharrell, Bristol, NH |
Technical Controller | Kathleen Krieger, Arlington Hts, IL |
Technical Specialist | Adam Leib, Prt Washingtn, NY |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Kristine Bingham, Westport, CT |
Legend | |
---|---|
TSS | Total Segment Score |
TES | Total Element Score |
PCS | Program Component Score |
SS | Skating Skills |
TR | Transitions |
PE | Performance |
CO | Composition |
IN | Interpretation of the Music |
Created by IJScompanion 3.10.12
Wednesday, May 22, 2019, 04:59 PM Eastern Daylight Time