Place | Name | TSS = |
TES + |
PCS + |
SS | PE | CO | IN | Ded - |
Start # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriela Summer Panaligan, Ice House Of New Jersey FSC | 59.74 | 31.58 | 29.66 | 4.15 | 3.80 | 4.30 | 4.15 | 1.50 | #11 |
2 | Lydia Canavan, Colonial FSC | 57.32 | 29.28 | 29.04 | 4.15 | 3.85 | 4.05 | 3.75 | 1.00 | #9 |
3 | Isabella Buehrle, SC of Huntsville | 48.33 | 23.05 | 25.78 | 3.70 | 3.50 | 3.45 | 3.35 | 0.50 | #2 |
4 | Xinyu Chen, SC of Boston | 41.31 | 17.11 | 24.20 | 3.30 | 3.35 | 3.40 | 3.55 | 0.00 | #1 |
5 | Lilly Wallingford, SC of Boston | 39.77 | 16.47 | 23.80 | 3.35 | 3.10 | 3.40 | 3.25 | 0.50 | #10 |
6 | Katie Branda, Colonial FSC | 34.46 | 14.18 | 21.78 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 3.10 | 3.00 | 1.50 | #12 |
7 | Lily Thorpe, Winchester FSC | 33.39 | 12.73 | 20.66 | 2.90 | 2.75 | 2.95 | 2.80 | 0.00 | #6 |
8 | Noelle Flanagan, Individual Member | 33.25 | 12.39 | 20.86 | 2.95 | 2.50 | 3.05 | 2.95 | 0.00 | #3 |
9 | Sadie Weir, Individual Member | 32.75 | 13.97 | 18.78 | 2.75 | 2.30 | 2.60 | 2.40 | 0.00 | #8 |
WD | Kelsey Gund, Colonial FSC | - | ||||||||
WD | Laylah El-Amin, Washington FSC | - | ||||||||
WD | Madeleine Miller, SC of Boston | - |
Function | Name |
---|---|
Judge 1 | Laura Days, West Roxbury, MA |
Judge 2 | Shelbi Gill, Acton, MA |
Judge 3 | Joy Jin, Palo Alto, CA |
Judge 4 | Dann Krueger, Minneapolis, MN |
Judge 5 | Elyse Matsumoto, Brighton, MA |
Judge 6 | Gerald Miele, Greenville, RI |
Judge 7 | Rachael Naphtal, Boston, MA |
Referee | Robert LaMontagne, Providence, RI |
Technical Controller | Goleen Samari, New York, NY |
Technical Specialist | Joshua Fischel, Arlington Hts, IL |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Cynthia Stevenson, Southborough, MA |
Legend | |
---|---|
TSS | Total Segment Score |
TES | Total Element Score |
PCS | Program Component Score |
SS | Skating Skills |
PE | Performance |
CO | Composition |
IN | Interpretation of the Music |
Created by IJScompanion 3.11.4
Sunday, Sep 22, 2019, 01:04 PM Eastern Daylight Time