Place | Name | TSS = |
TES + |
PCS + |
SS | PE | CO | IN | Ded - |
Start # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Robinson, Colonial FSC | 62.50 | 32.48 | 30.02 | 4.10 | 4.25 | 4.45 | 4.05 | 0.00 | #11 |
2 | Clara Delcamino-Yang, SC of Boston | 57.25 | 28.21 | 29.04 | 3.90 | 4.00 | 4.30 | 4.30 | 0.00 | #5 |
3 | Naomi Williams, North Star FSC | 55.70 | 27.14 | 29.06 | 3.85 | 4.10 | 4.40 | 4.30 | 0.50 | #9 |
4 | Riley Mathieson, North Shore SC | 48.86 | 24.86 | 24.00 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 3.35 | 3.20 | 0.00 | #3 |
5 | Evelyn Agrodnia, North Atlantic FSC | 43.51 | 19.65 | 23.86 | 3.45 | 3.00 | 3.30 | 3.15 | 0.00 | #1 |
6 | Suzanne DePasquale, Connecticut Skating Academy | 38.39 | 16.79 | 21.60 | 3.00 | 2.95 | 3.20 | 2.85 | 0.00 | #4 |
7 | Chloe Man, SC of Boston | 37.23 | 16.23 | 22.00 | 3.10 | 3.05 | 3.15 | 2.80 | 1.00 | #2 |
8 | Katelyn Zhao, SC of Boston | 37.12 | 17.42 | 20.70 | 3.05 | 2.60 | 2.80 | 2.60 | 1.00 | #7 |
9 | Maja Almstrom, Shattuck - St. Marys | 32.13 | 11.33 | 20.80 | 3.00 | 2.55 | 2.95 | 2.75 | 0.00 | #8 |
10 | Sofia Medeiros, SC of Boston | 30.65 | 14.75 | 16.40 | 2.40 | 2.10 | 2.35 | 1.95 | 0.50 | #6 |
WD | Ava Zakrzewski, Hudson-Mohawk FSC | - |
Function | Name |
---|---|
Judge 1 | Lori Dunn, Cape Coral, FL |
Judge 2 | Alexander Enzmann, Stow, MA |
Judge 3 | Jennifer Goulet, N Providence, RI |
Judge 4 | Elyse Matsumoto, Brighton, MA |
Judge 5 | Rachael Naphtal, Boston, MA |
Judge 6 | Lauren O'Toole, New York, NY |
Judge 7 | Tom Richardson, West Roxbury, MA |
Referee | Todd Bromley, Carrollton, TX |
Technical Controller | Victoria Hildebrand, Williston, VT |
Technical Specialist | Janet Ford, Holly Springs, NC |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Tracey Poletis, Baltimore, MD |
Legend | |
---|---|
TSS | Total Segment Score |
TES | Total Element Score |
PCS | Program Component Score |
SS | Skating Skills |
PE | Performance |
CO | Composition |
IN | Interpretation of the Music |
Created by IJScompanion 3.11.4
Sunday, Sep 22, 2019, 01:04 PM Eastern Daylight Time