Place | Name | TSS = |
TES + |
PCS + |
SS | PE | CO | IN | Ded - |
Start # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiona Breen, SC of Boston | 49.65 | 24.35 | 25.80 | 3.65 | 3.45 | 3.55 | 3.50 | 0.50 | #6 |
2 | Sophia Lee, SC of Boston | 48.97 | 22.75 | 28.22 | 3.95 | 3.70 | 4.15 | 3.80 | 2.00 | #7 |
3 | Annika Corrick, SC of Boston | 48.66 | 24.64 | 24.02 | 3.35 | 3.25 | 3.30 | 3.40 | 0.00 | #5 |
4 | Jordan Talty, North Shore SC | 45.29 | 20.13 | 25.16 | 3.50 | 3.35 | 3.70 | 3.40 | 0.00 | #2 |
5 | Jackie David, Colonial FSC | 41.60 | 16.68 | 25.42 | 3.50 | 3.55 | 3.60 | 3.55 | 0.50 | #11 |
6 | Sydney Blaney, South Shore SC | 37.99 | 14.23 | 23.76 | 3.20 | 3.35 | 3.40 | 3.50 | 0.00 | #8 |
7 | Haley Clark, Colonial FSC | 33.64 | 13.98 | 20.66 | 2.70 | 2.90 | 3.05 | 3.25 | 1.00 | #4 |
8 | Molly Hayes, North Atlantic FSC | 31.42 | 11.24 | 20.68 | 2.85 | 2.80 | 3.05 | 2.85 | 0.50 | #9 |
9 | Keiko Shafton, SC of Boston | 30.84 | 12.16 | 20.18 | 2.85 | 2.45 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 1.50 | #3 |
10 | Emma Siler, North Atlantic FSC | 26.41 | 8.55 | 18.86 | 2.55 | 2.55 | 2.80 | 2.75 | 1.00 | #10 |
11 | Maya Sessions, SC of Amherst | 23.13 | 7.17 | 16.96 | 2.35 | 2.20 | 2.60 | 2.30 | 1.00 | #1 |
Function | Name |
---|---|
Judge 1 | Todd Bromley, Carrollton, TX |
Judge 2 | Laura Days, West Roxbury, MA |
Judge 3 | Alexander Enzmann, Stow, MA |
Judge 4 | Shelbi Gill, Acton, MA |
Judge 5 | Joy Jin, Palo Alto, CA |
Judge 6 | Christine Magill, Waltham, MA |
Judge 7 | Gerald Miele, Greenville, RI |
Referee | Jennifer Goulet, N Providence, RI |
Technical Controller | Goleen Samari, New York, NY |
Technical Specialist | Tracey Poletis, Baltimore, MD |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Shin Amano, Japan Skating Federation |
Legend | |
---|---|
TSS | Total Segment Score |
TES | Total Element Score |
PCS | Program Component Score |
SS | Skating Skills |
PE | Performance |
CO | Composition |
IN | Interpretation of the Music |
Created by IJScompanion 3.11.4
Sunday, Sep 22, 2019, 01:04 PM Eastern Daylight Time