Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Lori Dunn | Cape Coral FL |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz | Garner MA |
Judge 1 | Lori Dunn | Cape Coral FL |
Judge 2 | Matthew O'Toole* | New York NY |
Judge 3 | Laura Days | West Roxbury MA |
Judge 4 | Emilieanne Koehnlein | Winchester MA |
Judge 5 | Henry Son | Braintree MA |
Substitute |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Lori Dunn | Cape Coral FL |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz | Garner MA |
Judge 1 | Lori Dunn | Cape Coral FL |
Judge 2 | Matthew O'Toole* | New York NY |
Judge 3 | Laura Days | West Roxbury MA |
Judge 4 | Emilieanne Koehnlein | Winchester MA |
Judge 5 | Henry Son | Braintree MA |
Substitute |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Lori Dunn | Cape Coral FL |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Kimberley Moore* | Charlotte NC |
Judge 1 | Lori Dunn | Cape Coral FL |
Judge 2 | Ann Buckley | Essex MA |
Judge 3 | Laura Days | West Roxbury MA |
Judge 4 | Emilieanne Koehnlein | Winchester MA |
Judge 5 | Henry Son | Braintree MA |
Substitute |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Lori Dunn | Cape Coral FL |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz | Garner MA |
Judge 1 | Lori Dunn | Cape Coral FL |
Judge 2 | Ann Buckley | Essex MA |
Judge 3 | Laura Days | West Roxbury MA |
Judge 4 | Emilieanne Koehnlein | Winchester MA |
Judge 5 | Henry Son | Braintree MA |
Substitute |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Lori Dunn | Cape Coral FL |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Kimberley Moore* | Charlotte NC |
Judge 1 | Lori Dunn | Cape Coral FL |
Judge 2 | Ann Buckley | Essex MA |
Judge 3 | Laura Days | West Roxbury MA |
Judge 4 | Emilieanne Koehnlein | Winchester MA |
Judge 5 | Henry Son | Braintree MA |
Substitute |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Lori Dunn | Cape Coral FL |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz | Garner MA |
Judge 1 | Lori Dunn | Cape Coral FL |
Judge 2 | Ann Buckley | Essex MA |
Judge 3 | Laura Days | West Roxbury MA |
Judge 4 | Emilieanne Koehnlein | Winchester MA |
Judge 5 | Henry Son | Braintree MA |
Substitute |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert LaMontagne | Providence RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Kimberley Moore* | Charlotte NC |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Wellesley MA |
Judge 2 | Victoria Hildebrand | Williston VT |
Judge 3 | Dann Krueger | Minneapolis MN |
Judge 4 | Lauren O'Toole | New York NY |
Judge 5 | Dana Schiff | New York NY |
Substitute |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert LaMontagne | Providence RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Kimberley Moore* | Charlotte NC |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Wellesley MA |
Judge 2 | Victoria Hildebrand | Williston VT |
Judge 3 | Dann Krueger | Minneapolis MN |
Judge 4 | Lauren O'Toole | New York NY |
Judge 5 | Dana Schiff | New York NY |
Substitute |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert LaMontagne | Providence RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz | Garner MA |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Wellesley MA |
Judge 2 | Victoria Hildebrand | Williston VT |
Judge 3 | Dann Krueger | Minneapolis MN |
Judge 4 | Lauren O'Toole | New York NY |
Judge 5 | Dana Schiff | New York NY |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Greta Achenbach, Colonial FSC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/1 | |
2. | Gabby Roman, Shattuck - St. Marys | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5/2 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert LaMontagne | Providence RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Kimberley Moore* | Charlotte NC |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Wellesley MA |
Judge 2 | Victoria Hildebrand | Williston VT |
Judge 3 | Dann Krueger | Minneapolis MN |
Judge 4 | Lauren O'Toole | New York NY |
Judge 5 | Dana Schiff | New York NY |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sierra Belezos, North Shore SC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert LaMontagne | Providence RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Michael Kudravetz | Garner MA |
Judge 1 | Jessica Bussgang | Wellesley MA |
Judge 2 | Victoria Hildebrand | Williston VT |
Judge 3 | Dann Krueger | Minneapolis MN |
Judge 4 | Lauren O'Toole | New York NY |
Judge 5 | Dana Schiff | New York NY |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | John Witkowski, The SC of Boston | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Matthew O'Toole* | New York NY |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Garner MA |
Judge 1 | Nicholas Bond | Burlington VT |
Judge 2 | Todd Bromley | Carrollton TX |
Judge 3 | Alexander Enzmann | Stow MA |
Judge 4 | Dann Krueger | Minneapolis MN |
Judge 5 | Robert LaMontagne | Providence RI |
Substitute |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Matthew O'Toole* | New York NY |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Garner MA |
Judge 1 | Nicholas Bond | Burlington VT |
Judge 2 | Todd Bromley | Carrollton TX |
Judge 3 | Alexander Enzmann | Stow MA |
Judge 4 | Dann Krueger | Minneapolis MN |
Judge 5 | Robert LaMontagne | Providence RI |
Substitute |
Place | Name | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Maj. | Tie Br. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jonas Costanza, The SC of Boston | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/1 |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Matthew O'Toole* | New York NY |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Garner MA |
Judge 1 | Nicholas Bond | Burlington VT |
Judge 2 | Todd Bromley | Carrollton TX |
Judge 3 | Alexander Enzmann | Stow MA |
Judge 4 | Dann Krueger | Minneapolis MN |
Judge 5 | Robert LaMontagne | Providence RI |
Substitute |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert LaMontagne | Providence RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Kimberley Moore* | Charlotte NC |
Judge 1 | Ann Buckley | Essex MA |
Judge 2 | Laura Days | West Roxbury MA |
Judge 3 | Jennifer Goulet | North Providence RI |
Judge 4 | Joy Jin | Palo Alto CA |
Judge 5 | Christine Magill | Waltham MA |
Judge 6 | Gerald Miele | Greenville RI |
Judge 7 | Tom Richardson | West Roxbury MA |
Substitute |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert LaMontagne | Providence RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Kimberley Moore* | Charlotte NC |
Judge 1 | Ann Buckley | Essex MA |
Judge 2 | Laura Days | West Roxbury MA |
Judge 3 | Jennifer Goulet | North Providence RI |
Judge 4 | Joy Jin | Palo Alto CA |
Judge 5 | Christine Magill | Waltham MA |
Judge 6 | Gerald Miele | Greenville RI |
Judge 7 | Tom Richardson | West Roxbury MA |
Substitute |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Robert LaMontagne | Providence RI |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Garner MA |
Judge 1 | Ann Buckley | Essex MA |
Judge 2 | Laura Days | West Roxbury MA |
Judge 3 | Jennifer Goulet | North Providence RI |
Judge 4 | Joy Jin | Palo Alto CA |
Judge 5 | Christine Magill | Waltham MA |
Judge 6 | Gerald Miele | Greenville RI |
Judge 7 | Tom Richardson | West Roxbury MA |
Substitute |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Laura Days | West Roxbury MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Garner MA |
Judge 1 | Ann Buckley | Essex MA |
Judge 2 | Jennifer Goulet | North Providence RI |
Judge 3 | Joy Jin | Palo Alto CA |
Judge 4 | Emilieanne Koehnlein | Winchester MA |
Judge 5 | Christine Magill | Waltham MA |
Judge 6 | Heather Nemier | Ashburn VA |
Judge 7 | Tom Richardson | West Roxbury MA |
Substitute |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Laura Days | West Roxbury MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Garner MA |
Judge 1 | Ann Buckley | Essex MA |
Judge 2 | Jennifer Goulet | North Providence RI |
Judge 3 | Joy Jin | Palo Alto CA |
Judge 4 | Emilieanne Koehnlein | Winchester MA |
Judge 5 | Christine Magill | Waltham MA |
Judge 6 | Heather Nemier | Ashburn VA |
Judge 7 | Tom Richardson | West Roxbury MA |
Substitute |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Laura Days | West Roxbury MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Garner MA |
Judge 1 | Ann Buckley | Essex MA |
Judge 2 | Jennifer Goulet | North Providence RI |
Judge 3 | Joy Jin | Palo Alto CA |
Judge 4 | Emilieanne Koehnlein | Winchester MA |
Judge 5 | Christine Magill | Waltham MA |
Judge 6 | Heather Nemier | Ashburn VA |
Judge 7 | Tom Richardson | West Roxbury MA |
Substitute |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Laura Days | West Roxbury MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Garner MA |
Judge 1 | Ann Buckley | Essex MA |
Judge 2 | Jennifer Goulet | North Providence RI |
Judge 3 | Joy Jin | Palo Alto CA |
Judge 4 | Emilieanne Koehnlein | Winchester MA |
Judge 5 | Christine Magill | Waltham MA |
Judge 6 | Heather Nemier | Ashburn VA |
Judge 7 | Tom Richardson | West Roxbury MA |
Substitute |
Function | Name | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Referee | Laura Days | West Roxbury MA |
Assistant Referee | ||
Accountant | Ellen Kudravetz | Garner MA |
Judge 1 | Ann Buckley | Essex MA |
Judge 2 | Jennifer Goulet | North Providence RI |
Judge 3 | Joy Jin | Palo Alto CA |
Judge 4 | Emilieanne Koehnlein | Winchester MA |
Judge 5 | Christine Magill | Waltham MA |
Judge 6 | Heather Nemier | Ashburn VA |
Judge 7 | Tom Richardson | West Roxbury MA |
Substitute |
Last Updated: Sun, Sep 22, 2019, 03:13PM (Competition local time)