2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

01 Pre-Juvenile MIF

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Sarah Fisher, Commonwealth FSC 1 1 1 3/1  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonW Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen KudravetzGardner, MA
Judge 1Jessica BussgangOak Bluffs, MA
Judge 2Nancy CrossmanSandwich, MA
Judge 3Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

02 Intermediate MIF

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Ellasyn Longval, Commonwealth FSC 1 1 1 3/1  
2. Maia Donnelly, Martha∆s Vineyard FSC 2 3 2 2/2  
3. Lilly Oslin, Commonwealth FSC 3 2 3 3/3  
4. Carly Lader, Commonwealth FSC 4 4 4 3/4  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonW Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen KudravetzGardner, MA
Judge 1Jessica BussgangOak Bluffs, MA
Judge 2Nancy CrossmanSandwich, MA
Judge 3Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

03 Novice Ladies MIF

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Veronica Bell, Commonwealth FSC 2 1 2 3/2  
2. Olivia Parham, Commonwealth FSC 1 2 4 2/2  
3. Allie Fisher, Commonwealth FSC 3 3 3 3/3  
4. Juliana Stornaielo, Commonwealth FSC 4 5 1 2/4  
5. Fiona Hagberg, Commonwealth FSC 5 4 5 3/5  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonW Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantMichael Kudravetz*Gardner, MA
Judge 1Jessica BussgangOak Bluffs, MA
Judge 2Nancy CrossmanSandwich, MA
Judge 3Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

04 Novice Men MIF

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Ryan Giordano, Martha's Vineyard FSC 1 1 1 3/1  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonW Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantMichael Kudravetz*Gardner, MA
Judge 1Jessica BussgangOak Bluffs, MA
Judge 2Nancy CrossmanSandwich, MA
Judge 3Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

05 Junior MIF

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Jamie Savage, Commonwealth FSC 2 1 1 2/1  
2. Megan Zeilinger, Martha's Vineyard FSC 1 2 2 3/2  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonW Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen KudravetzGardner, MA
Judge 1Jessica BussgangOak Bluffs, MA
Judge 2Nancy CrossmanSandwich, MA
Judge 3Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

06 Basic 2 Elments (no music)

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Christina Alexnader, The Bourne SC 1 1 1 3/1  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLaura Days*W Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen KudravetzGardner, MA
Judge 1Nancy CrossmanSandwich, MA
Judge 2Sarah-Jayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 3Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

07 Basic 3 Elements (no music)

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Eden McMurray, Falmouth FSC 1 1 1 3/1  
2. Eva Barnhardt, Falmouth FSC 2 2 2 3/2  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLaura Days*W Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantMichael Kudravetz*Gardner, MA
Judge 1Nancy CrossmanSandwich, MA
Judge 2Sarah-Jayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 3Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

08 Basic 4 Elements (no music)

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Clara Rabeni, Martha's Vineyard FSC 1 1 1 3/1  
  Hadley Young, Falmouth FSC         Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLaura Days*W Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantMichael Kudravetz*Gardner, MA
Judge 1Nancy CrossmanSandwich, MA
Judge 2Sarah-Jayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 3Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

09 Basic 5 Elements (no music)

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Hydee Turner, Martha's Vineyard FSC 1 1 1 3/1  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLaura Days*W Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen KudravetzGardner, MA
Judge 1Nancy CrossmanSandwich, MA
Judge 2Sarah-Jayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 3Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

10

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Ellie Pennington, Martha's Vineyard FSC 1 1 1 3/1  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLaura Days*W Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantMichael Kudravetz*Gardner, MA
Judge 1Nancy CrossmanSandwich, MA
Judge 2Sarah-Jayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 3Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

10 Basic 6 Elements (no music)

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Kelly Pacheco, Martha's Vineyard FSC 1 1 1 3/1  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLaura Days*W Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen KudravetzGardner, MA
Judge 1Nancy CrossmanSandwich, MA
Judge 2Sarah-Jayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 3Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

11 Excel Beginner FS

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Amelia Balestracci, Falmouth FSC 1 1 1 3/1  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLaura Days*W Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantMichael Kudravetz*Gardner, MA
Judge 1Jessica BussgangOak Bluffs, MA
Judge 2Sarah-Jayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 3Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

12 Excel High Beginner FS

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Laurel Ricard, Lower Cape FSA 1 3 1 2/1  
2. Mia Carson, Lower Cape FSA 2 1 2 3/2  
3. Sophia Sullivan, Nantucket SC 3 2 3 3/3  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLaura Days*W Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantMichael Kudravetz*Gardner, MA
Judge 1Jessica BussgangOak Bluffs, MA
Judge 2Sarah-Jayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 3Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

13 Excel Pre-Preliminary FS

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Amari Rizzardini, Lower Cape FSA 1 1 1 3/1  
2. Sarah Fisher, Commonwealth FSC 2 4 2 2/2  
3. Mikenzie Eldredge, Lower Cape FSA 3 2 3 3/3  
4. Isabella Scena, Bourne FSC 4 3 4 3/4  
5. Julia Burch, The Bourne SC 5 5 5 3/5  
6. Josee Winston -Feder, Martha's Vineyard FSC 6 6 6 3/6  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLaura Days*W Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen KudravetzGardner, MA
Judge 1Jessica BussgangOak Bluffs, MA
Judge 2Sarah-Jayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 3Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

15 Preliminary FS

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Addison Lang, Pilgrim SC 1 1 1 3/1  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLaura Days*W Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen KudravetzGardner, MA
Judge 1Jessica BussgangOak Bluffs, MA
Judge 2Sarah-Jayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 3Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

16 Basic 2 Program (with music)

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Adeline Otis, Charles Moore Arena S... 1 1 1 3/1  
2. Christina Alexnader, The Bourne SC 2 2 2 3/2  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonW Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen KudravetzGardner, MA
Judge 1Nancy CrossmanSandwich, MA
Judge 2Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Judge 3Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

16A Basic 2 Program (with music)

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Leah Carr, The Bourne SC 1 2 1 2/1  
2. Sophie Anderson, The Bourne SC 2 3 2 2/2  
3. Ariya Dodge, Lower Cape FSA 3 1 3 3/3  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonW Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen KudravetzGardner, MA
Judge 1Nancy CrossmanSandwich, MA
Judge 2Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Judge 3Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

17 Basic 3 Program (with music)

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Eden McMurray, Falmouth FSC 1 1 1 3/1  
2. Eva Barnhardt, Falmouth FSC 3 2 2 2/2  
3. Avery Griswold, Lower Cape FSA 2 3 3 3/3  
4. Hattie Lawless, Charles More SSLTS USA 4 4 4 3/4  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonW Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantMichael Kudravetz*Gardner, MA
Judge 1Nancy CrossmanSandwich, MA
Judge 2Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Judge 3Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

18 Basic 4 Program (with music)

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Harper Meads, Lower Cape FSA 1 1 1 3/1  
2. Milla Eldredge, Lower Cape FSA 2 2 2 3/2  
3. Quinn Van Tassel, Lower Cape FSA 4 3 3 2/3  
4. Krystin Santiago, Lower Cape FSA 3 4 4 3/4  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonW Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen KudravetzGardner, MA
Judge 1Jessica BussgangOak Bluffs, MA
Judge 2Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Judge 3Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

18A Basic 4 Program (with music)

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Aliyah Elliott, Lower Cape FSA 1 1 1 3/1  
2. Paige Benton-Neylon, Lower Cape FSA 2 2 2 3/2  
  Hadley Young, Falmouth FSC         Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonW Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen KudravetzGardner, MA
Judge 1Jessica BussgangOak Bluffs, MA
Judge 2Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Judge 3Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

19 Basic 5 Program (with music)

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Grace Shannon, Lower Cape FSA 1 1 1 3/1  
2. Ciara Quinn, Lower Cape FSA 2 2 2 3/2  
  Alexa Spirito, Lower Cape FSA         Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonW Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantMichael Kudravetz*Gardner, MA
Judge 1Jessica BussgangOak Bluffs, MA
Judge 2Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Judge 3Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

20 Basic 6 Program (with music)

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Francesca Kremer, Lower Cape FSA 1 1 1 3/1  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonW Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantMichael Kudravetz*Gardner, MA
Judge 1Jessica BussgangOak Bluffs, MA
Judge 2Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Judge 3Shirley TaylorSouthborough, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

21 Excel Juvenile Girls FS

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Sophia Duva, Warwick FS 1 1 2 2/1  
2. Olivia Parham, Commonwealth FSC 2 4 1 2/2  
3. Fiona Hagberg, Commonwealth FSC 3 2 3 3/3  
4. Juliana Stornaielo, Commonwealth FSC 4 6 4 2/4  
5. Maren Jones, The Bourne SC 6 3 5 2/5 TOM 8
6. Libby Geezil, Falmouth FSC 5 5 6 2/5 TOM 10
  Samantha Adams, The Bourne SC         Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLaura Days*W Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen KudravetzGardner, MA
Judge 1Nancy CrossmanSandwich, MA
Judge 2Sarah-Jayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 3Jessica BussgangOak Bluffs, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

22 Excel Juvenile Boys FS

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Ryan Giordano, Martha's Vineyard FSC 1 1 1 3/1  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLaura Days*W Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantMichael Kudravetz*Gardner, MA
Judge 1Nancy CrossmanSandwich, MA
Judge 2Sarah-Jayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 3Jessica BussgangOak Bluffs, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

23 Pre-Free Skate (with music)

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Kylie Lovell, Cape Cod SC 1 1 2 2/1  
2. Allison Thonus, Lower Cape FSA 2 2 1 3/2  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLaura Days*W Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantMichael Kudravetz*Gardner, MA
Judge 1Nancy CrossmanSandwich, MA
Judge 2Sarah-Jayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 3Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

24 Free Skate 1 Program (with music)

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Corinne Pina, Lower Cape FSA 1 1 1 3/1  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLaura Days*W Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen KudravetzGardner, MA
Judge 1Nancy CrossmanSandwich, MA
Judge 2Sarah-Jayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 3Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

26 Pre-Preliminary CM

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Amelia Russell-Schaeffer, Martha's Vineyard FSC 1 1 1 3/1  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonW Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen KudravetzGardner, MA
Judge 1Jessica BussgangOak Bluffs, MA
Judge 2Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Judge 3Sarah-Jayne HowlandDover, NH
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

27 Preliminary CM

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Molly Crawford, Martha's Vineyard FSC 1 1 1 3/1  
2. Sophia Sullivan, Nantucket SC 2 2 2 3/2  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonW Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantMichael Kudravetz*Gardner, MA
Judge 1Jessica BussgangOak Bluffs, MA
Judge 2Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Judge 3Sarah-Jayne HowlandDover, NH
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

28 Pre-Juvenile CM

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Ellasyn Longval, Commonwealth FSC 1 1 1 3/1  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonW Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantMichael Kudravetz*Gardner, MA
Judge 1Jessica BussgangOak Bluffs, MA
Judge 2Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Judge 3Sarah-Jayne HowlandDover, NH
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

29 Juvenile/Open Juvenile CM

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Fiona Hagberg, Commonwealth FSC 1 1 1 3/1  
2. Juliana Stornaielo, Commonwealth FSC 2 2 2 3/2  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonW Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen KudravetzGardner, MA
Judge 1Jessica BussgangOak Bluffs, MA
Judge 2Sarah-Jayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 3Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

30 Excel Juvenile Plus Girls FS

Standings during the Free Skating

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Kate Tozlowski, The Bourne SC 1 1 1 3/1  
            Not skated

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonW Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen KudravetzGardner, MA
Judge 1Jessica BussgangOak Bluffs, MA
Judge 2Sarah-Jayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 3Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

31 Excel Juvenile Plus Boys FS

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Peter DeCarlo, Nantucket SC 1 1 1 3/1  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonW Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantMichael Kudravetz*Gardner, MA
Judge 1Jessica BussgangOak Bluffs, MA
Judge 2Sarah-Jayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 3Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

32 Excel Intermediate FS

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Isabella Bruno, The Bourne SC 1 1 2 2/1  
2. Mya Poikonen, The Bourne SC 2 2 3 2/2  
3. Maia Donnelly, Martha's Vineyard FSC 3 3 1 3/3  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonW Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantMichael Kudravetz*Gardner, MA
Judge 1Jessica BussgangOak Bluffs, MA
Judge 2Nancy CrossmanSandwich, MA
Judge 3Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

33 Excel Intermediate Plus FS

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Sophia Carter, Commonwealth FSC 2 1 1 2/1  
2. Veronica Bell, Commonwealth FSC 1 2 2 3/2  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonW Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen KudravetzGardner, MA
Judge 1Jessica BussgangOak Bluffs, MA
Judge 2Nancy CrossmanSandwich, MA
Judge 3Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

34 Excel Novice FS

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Ella Poikonen, The Bourne SC 2 1 1 2/1  
2. Jamie Savage, Commonwealth FSC 1 2 2 3/2  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLaura Days*W Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen KudravetzGardner, MA
Judge 1Nancy CrossmanSandwich, MA
Judge 2Sarah-Jayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 3Jessica BussgangOak Bluffs, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

35 Excel Preliminary Plus FS

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Ellasyn Longval, Commonwealth FSC 1 1 1 3/1  
2. Dorothy Walsh, Lower Cape FSA 2 2 2 3/2  
3. Victoria Letendre, Lower Cape FSA 3 3 3 3/3  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLaura Days*W Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantMichael Kudravetz*Gardner, MA
Judge 1Nancy CrossmanSandwich, MA
Judge 2Sarah-Jayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 3Jessica BussgangOak Bluffs, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

36 Excel Preliminary FS

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Mackenzie Kelly, The Bourne SC 2 1 1 2/1  
2. Morgan Philbrick, Lower Cape FSA 1 2 2 3/2  
3. Kaleigh Guertin, Pilgrim SC 3 3 3 3/3  
  Lilly Diamantopoulos, Pilgrim SC         Withdrawn
            Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLaura Days*W Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantMichael Kudravetz*Gardner, MA
Judge 1Sarah-Jayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 2Nancy CrossmanSandwich, MA
Judge 3Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

37 Excel Pre-Juvenile Plus FS

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Allie Fisher, Commonwealth FSC 1 1 1 3/1  
2. Misa Seto, Commonwealth FSC 2 2 2 3/2  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonW Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen KudravetzGardner, MA
Judge 1Jessica BussgangOak Bluffs, MA
Judge 2Sarah-Jayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 3Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

38 Excel Pre-Juvenile FS

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Lilly Oslin, Commonwealth FSC 1 1 1 3/1  
2. Carly Lader, Commonwealth FSC 2 2 3 2/2  
3. Abigail Neubert, Falmouth FSC 3 3 2 3/3  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonW Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen KudravetzGardner, MA
Judge 1Jessica BussgangOak Bluffs, MA
Judge 2Sarah-Jayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 3Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

39 Preliminary Showcase

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Anina Garvin, Martha∆s Vineyard FSC 1 1 1 3/1  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonW Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen KudravetzGardner, MA
Judge 1Jessica BussgangOak Bluffs, MA
Judge 2Sarah-Jayne HowlandDover, NH
Judge 3Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

40 Juvenile Team CM

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Vineyard Blades, Martha's Vineyard FSC 1 1 1 3/1  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLaura Days*W Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen KudravetzGardner, MA
Judge 1Laura Days*W Roxbury, MA
Judge 2Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Judge 3Nancy CrossmanSandwich, MA
Substitute  

2019 Fall Vineyard Open and Basic Skills

41 Preliminary Team CM

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. Vineyard Blades, Martha's Vineyard FSC 1 1 1 3/1  

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeLaura Days*W Roxbury, MA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantEllen KudravetzGardner, MA
Judge 1Laura Days*W Roxbury, MA
Judge 2Nancy CrossmanSandwich, MA
Judge 3Elizabeth MurrayS Dartmouth, MA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, Nov 23, 2019, 05:32PM (Competition local time)