25th Cranberry Open

01 Preliminary B FS Group 1

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. BIANCA CAPONE, WILMINGTON FSC 1 2 1 1 2 3/1  
2. GABRIELLE LUISELLI, COLONIAL FSC 3 1 3 7 3 4/3  
3. COURTNEY O'REGAN, SC OF BOSTON 4 3 4 2 1 3/3 TOM 6
4. ASHLEY FERGUSON, PHILADELPHIA SC AND HS 2 4 2 3 6 3/3 TOM 7
5. ANNA D'AMICO, NEW ENGLAND FSC 6 8 10 4 5 3/6 TOM 15
6. HEIDI MUNGER, NEW ENGLAND FSC 5 5 9 6 10 3/6 TOM 16
7. KATIE DRISCOLL, COLONIAL FSC 8 6 5 8 8 5/8  
8. AINSLEY MCGILL, CHARTER OAK FSC 9 12 8 9 4 4/9  
9. MADELINE SHACK, YARMOUTH IC 7 9 6 11 12 3/9 TOM 22
10. RACHEL CALEY, INDIVIDUAL MEMBER 11 7 7 12 9 3/9 TOM 23
11. JENNIFER CHELO, SMITHFIELD FSC 12 10 11 5 7 3/10  
12. NATALIE LIU, SC OF HARTFORD 10 11 12 10 11 4/11  

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee William Fitzpatrick Bethlehem, PA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Esther Winslow W. Chatham, MA
Judge 1 Patricia French Mitchellville, MD
Judge 2 Deveny Deck Reston, VA
Judge 3 Stephanie Crugnola Franklin, MA
Judge 4 Ronald Pfenning Hyannis, MA
Judge 5 Susan Johnson Atlanta, GA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 24, 2005, 09:51AM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

02 Preliminary B FS Group 2

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. SAMANTHA DEE, GRANITE STATE FSC 2 6 2 1 2 4/2  
2. NORA SMITH, BABSON SC 3 2 1 2 3 3/2  
3. ALEXANDRIA SOUTHARD, UNCLE SAM FSC 1 5 2 3 6 3/3  
4. JADE DUBE, YARMOUTH IC 4 1 4 5 1 4/4  
5. MELANIE PLATT, SC OF EXETER 5 3 5 4 10 4/5  
6. MICHELLE PECKHAM, ISC OF EXETER 12 4 5 8 5 3/5  
7. JULIA MARTIN, SC OF SOUTHERN NEW EN... 6 8 7 9 7 3/7  
8. KATHLEEN KAEPPLINGER, NORTH SHORE SC 8 9 8 7 4 4/8  
9. JESSICA SCHMERLER, RYE FSC 11 7 10 6 9 3/9  
10. CAITLIN CANTY, COLONIAL FSC 7 10 11 10 8 4/10  
11. MELANIE DOUCET, WINCHESTER FSC 10 12 9 12 11 3/11 TOM 30
12. BRIANNA MORTON, SC OF NATICK 9 11 12 11 12 3/11 TOM 31
  DANIELLE WILSON, COLONIAL FSC             Withdrawn
  TESSA RICCIO, SC OF HINGHAM             Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Wendy Enzmann* Stow, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Esther Winslow W. Chatham, MA
Judge 1 Deveny Deck Reston, VA
Judge 2 Carolyn Pierce Hyannis, MA
Judge 3 Kim Rasmussen Scholter Rochester, MA
Judge 4 Karen Terry New York, NY
Judge 5 Patricia French Mitchellville, MD
Substitute    

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 24, 2005, 10:30AM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

03 Preliminary B FS Group 3

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. VICTORIA AGUILERA, CT SKATING ACADEMY @ ... 1 1 1 1 1 5/1  
2. DESIREE CARPENTER, SC OF SOUTHERN NEW EN... 2 2 4 3 2 3/2  
3. SUSAN ENRIGHT, HAVERHILL-SALEM FSC 3 3 2 2 3 5/3  
4. ASHLEY NAVARRO, GLENS FALLS FSC 4 5 5 6 4 4/5  
5. CINZIA DRAGHI, NEW ENGLAND FSC 5 9 3 5 7 3/5  
6. MARCI COSTA, SC OF SOUTHERN NEW EN... 10 7 6 7 6 4/7  
7. MICHELLE LEMOINE, SC OF AMHERST 8 4 7 8 5 3/7 TOM 16
8. PAULA RAPOSO, SC OF SOUTHERN NEW EN... 7 6 9 4 8 3/7 TOM 17
9. DANIELLE DEHNE, HAVERHILL-SALEM FSC 9 10 8 9 9 4/9  
10. MARIE CHAMMAS, PATRIOT ICE CLUB 6 8 10 10 10 5/10  
  KATIE HALPER-BOGUSKY, COLONIAL FSC             Withdrawn
  ALECIA FERRETTI, SYMMETRIC FSC             Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Ronald Pfenning Hyannis, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Esther Winslow W. Chatham, MA
Judge 1 Shirley Bourquin Marlborough, MA
Judge 2 Stephanie Crugnola Franklin, MA
Judge 3 William Fitzpatrick Bethlehem, PA
Judge 4 Susan Johnson Atlanta, GA
Judge 5 Kim Rasmussen Scholter Rochester, MA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 24, 2005, 11:03AM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

04 Pre-Preliminary B FS Group 1

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. RACHEL CALEY, INDIVIDUAL MEMBER 3 2 3 1 1 3/2 *** TIE ***
1. OLIVIA SERAFINI, ALBANY FSC 1 3 1 3 2 3/2 *** TIE ***
3. LAUREN CUMMING, NEW ENGLAND FSC 5 1 2 2 8 3/2 TOM 5
4. RACHEL HOANG, SC OF BOSTON 2 4 5 5 3 3/4 TOM 9
5. NATALIE LIU, SC OF HARTFORD 4 8 6 4 4 3/4 TOM 12
6. CAROLINE BEAUPRE, WASHINGTON FSC 6 6 7 6 5 4/6  
7. HEIDI MUNGER, NEW ENGLAND FSC 7 5 4 7 6 3/6  
8. EMILY SHERBER, CHARTER OAK FSC 8 7 8 8 7 5/8  
9. MADISON LACROCE, ISC OF EXETER 9 9 9 9 9 5/9  

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Theodore Clarke N. Weymouth, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Elizabeth Murray S. Dartmouth, MA
Judge 1 Alison Arnold Duxbury, MA
Judge 2 Shirley Bourquin Marlborough, MA
Judge 3 Carolyn Pierce Hyannis, MA
Judge 4 Karen Terry New York, NY
Judge 5 Deveny Deck Reston, VA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 24, 2005, 12:03PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

05 PrePreliminary B FS Group 2

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. DANIELLE PILGRIM, CHARTER OAK FSC 1 2 1 1 2 3/1  
2. ANNA D'AMICO, NEW ENGLAND FSC 3 1 2 2 1 4/2  
3. HELEN SERAFINI, ALBANY FSC 2 3 3 6 3 4/3  
4. MELISSA HAMILTON, HAVERHILL-SALEM FSC 5 6 5 5 4 4/5  
5. AMELIA STEEGER, SYMMETRIC FSC 4 9 4 7 5 3/5  
6. COURTNEY CHALMERS, INDIVIDUAL MEMBER 6 4 6 3 7 4/6  
7. CASEY OUELLETTE, CHARTER OAK FSC 7 5 8 4 6 3/6  
8. RACHEL PLATT, ISC OF EXETER 8 7 7 8 8 5/8  
9. JULIA O'ROURKE, NORWICH FSC 9 8 9 9 9 5/9  
  CECELIA CHASE, UNCLE SAM FSC             Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Wendy Enzmann* Stow, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Michael Kudravetz* Gardner, MA
Judge 1 Patricia French Mitchellville, MD
Judge 2 William Fitzpatrick Bethlehem, PA
Judge 3 Susan Johnson Atlanta, GA
Judge 4 Ronald Pfenning Hyannis, MA
Judge 5 Stephanie Crugnola Franklin, MA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 24, 2005, 12:37PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

06 Pre-Preliminary B FS Group 3

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. JENELLE HERMAN, COMMONWEALTH FSC 1 1 3 1 1 4/1  
2. MOLLIE TOBEY, GREENFIELD AREA FSC 3 3 4 2 2 4/3  
3. ZOE MCSWEENEY, GREENFIELD AREA FSC 4 2 1 3 7 3/3  
4. THEONE KARDOS, CHARTER OAK FSC 2 7 2 4 4 4/4  
5. JESSICA SCHMERLER, RYE FSC 6 4 9 5 3 3/5  
6. MARISA MARSHALKA, SOUTH SHORE SC 7 5 6 7 5 3/6  
7. JACLYN ROBIDOUX, SYMMETRIC FSC 5 8 7 6 10 3/7  
8. KIMBERLY ROSSI, CHARTER OAK FSC 8 9 8 8 6 4/8  
9. KATHLEEN EGAN, NEW ENGLAND FSC 9 9 5 9 9 5/9  
10. VICTORIA CHIAPPA, INDIVIDUAL MEMBER 10 6 10 10 8 5/10  

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Wendy Enzmann* Stow, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Elizabeth Murray S. Dartmouth, MA
Judge 1 Patricia French Mitchellville, MD
Judge 2 William Fitzpatrick Bethlehem, PA
Judge 3 Susan Johnson Atlanta, GA
Judge 4 Ronald Pfenning Hyannis, MA
Judge 5 Kim Rasmussen Scholter Rochester, MA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 24, 2005, 01:05PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

07 Pre-Preliminary B FS Group 4

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. JULIA WOLCHKO, COLONIAL FSC 1 1 2 1 1 4/1  
2. JESSICA SALLEY, HAVERHILL-SALEM FSC 5 2 1 3 2 3/2  
3. GABRIELLA BENEA, CHARTER OAK FSC 2 3 5 2 5 3/3  
4. SARA PRESSMAN, CHARTER OAK FSC 3 4 3 4 4 5/4  
5. MAUREEN REGAN, NEW ENGLAND FSC 6 5 6 7 3 4/6  
6. ERICA LAURIA, WINCHESTER FSC 4 7 4 6 7 3/6 TOM 14
7. SAMANTHA HORAN, CHARTER OAK FSC 7 6 7 5 6 3/6 TOM 17
  JILLIAN SNYDER, SYMMETRIC FSC             Withdrawn
  MELANIE PLATT, ISC OF EXETER             Withdrawn
  ANNE THOMPSON, INDIVIDUAL MEMBER             Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee William Beharrell Lunenburg, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Michael Kudravetz* Gardner, MA
Judge 1 Shirley Bourquin Marlborough, MA
Judge 2 Alison Arnold Duxbury, MA
Judge 3 Theodore Clarke N. Weymouth, MA
Judge 4 Karen Terry New York, NY
Judge 5 Deveny Deck Reston, VA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 24, 2005, 01:34PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

08 Preliminary A FS

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. ASHLEY ROQUE, SC OFSOUTHERN NEW ENG... 2 1 1 1 2 3/1  
2. LINDSEY HARRIGAN, NORTH SHORE SC 5 2 3 7 1 3/3  
3. LAUREN LAPUCK, HAYDEN REC. CTR FSC 1 8 4 4 4 4/4  
4. NICOLE PARENTELA, CHARTER OAK FSC 3 4 7 5 3 3/4  
5. JENNA PITTS, SILVER BLADES FSC 4 5 2 6 7 3/5 TOM 11
6. EMILY BAKER, CHARTER OAK FSC 7 6 5 2 5 3/5 TOM 12
7. ERIN SANDLER, COLONIAL FSC 6 3 8 3 6 4/6  
8. LEIGH PRESSMAN, CHARTER OAK FSC 8 7 6 8 8 5/8  

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Wendy Enzmann* Stow, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Michael Kudravetz* Gardner, MA
Judge 1 Theodore Clarke N. Weymouth, MA
Judge 2 William Fitzpatrick Bethlehem, PA
Judge 3 Shirley Bourquin Marlborough, MA
Judge 4 Susan Johnson Atlanta, GA
Judge 5 Kim Rasmussen Scholter Rochester, MA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 24, 2005, 03:50PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

09 Beginner FS Group 1

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. MEGHAN KUPRATIS, CHARTER OAK FSC 1 2 2 1 2 5/2  
2. CAITLIN DERRICKSON, INDIVIDUAL MEMBER 2 1 3 2 4 3/2  
3. MICHELE GEORGE, CHARTER OAK FSC 3 3 1 6 1 4/3  
4. AMANDA GREEL, NORTH SHORE SC 6 5 5 3 3 4/5  
5. KELLEY PERROTTI, WINCHESTER FSC 8 6 9 5 6 3/6  
6. ISABELLE BERTOLOZZI, STONEHAM FSC 5 4 7 8 10 3/7 TOM 16
7. SHANNON BURGHARDT, SC OF HARTFORD 10 7 4 7 8 3/7 TOM 18
8. CATERINA ALF, BUFFALO SC 7 8 8 4 9 4/8  
9. JULIA GILMAN, NORTH ATLANTIC FSC 9 9 6 9 7 5/9  
10. VICTORIA LORUSSO, HAYDEN REC CTR FSC 4 10 9 10 5 3/9  

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Wendy Enzmann* Stow, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Michael Kudravetz* Gardner, MA
Judge 1 Theodore Clarke N. Weymouth, MA
Judge 2 William Fitzpatrick Bethlehem, PA
Judge 3 Shirley Bourquin Marlborough, MA
Judge 4 Susan Johnson Atlanta, GA
Judge 5 Kim Rasmussen Scholter Rochester, MA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 24, 2005, 04:17PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

10 Beginner FS Group 2

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. MIA EISENHANDLER, GATE CITY FSC 2 1 1 1 2 3/1  
2. RACHEL ZEPPI, COLONIAL FSC 4 2 2 2 1 4/2  
3. SARA CAMPEDELLI, SC OF HINGHAM 1 3 3 7 4 3/3 TOM 7
4. ISABELLE RABIN, NORTH SHORE SC 3 8 5 3 3 3/3 TOM 9
5. LISA SALLEY, HAVERHILL-SALEM FSC 8 4 4 6 5 3/5  
6. ELIZABETH CURLEY, NORTH SHORE SC 6 5 6 4 6 5/6  
7. CHANTAL CHAMMAS, PATRIOT ICE CLUB 5 6 7 8 7 4/7  
8. KATIE O'DONNELL, NORTH STAR FSC 7 7 9 5 8 3/7  
9. JENNIFER GREEN, NORTH SHORE SC 9 10 10 9 9 3/9  
10. ELIZABETH PRIOLO, PILGRIM SC 10 9 8 10 10 5/10  

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee William Beharrell Lunenburg, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Esther Winslow W. Chatham, MA
Judge 1 Patricia French Mitchellville, MD
Judge 2 Alison Arnold Duxbury, MA
Judge 3 Ronald Pfenning Hyannis, MA
Judge 4 Stephanie Crugnola Franklin, MA
Judge 5 Karen Terry New York, NY
Substitute    

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 24, 2005, 04:49PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

11 Beginner FS Group 3

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. RACHEL FELDSTEIN, HAVERHILL-SALEM FSC 2 1 1 5 1 3/1  
2. GRACE GORMLEY, SC OF SOUTHER NEW ENG... 3 7 2 3 2 4/3  
3. NOELLE LYNCH, HAVERHILL-SALEM FSC 1 4 5 1 3 3/3  
4. SARAH MOROZ, INDIVIDUAL MEMBER 4 8 4 6 4 3/4  
5. KATRINA KATSOULIS, HAVERHILL-SALEM FSC 10 5 3 7 5 3/5  
6. JESSICA MCGILL, SMITHFIELD FSC 7 2 6 2 7 3/6 TOM 10
7. KATIE HENSHALL, WARWICK FS 6 9 7 4 6 3/6 TOM 16
8. JOCELYN GOZDOWSKI, NORTH STAR SC 9 3 8 8 8 4/8  
9. SARAH KAMENETZ, CHARTER OAK FSC 5 6 10 10 9 3/9 TOM 20
10. JENNIFER PARE, WARWICK FSC 8 10 9 9 10 3/9 TOM 26
11. SAMANTHA MATTE, SYMMETRIC FSC 11 11 11 11 11 5/11  

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee William Beharrell Lunenburg, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Esther Winslow W. Chatham, MA
Judge 1 Patricia French Mitchellville, MD
Judge 2 Alison Arnold Duxbury, MA
Judge 3 Ronald Pfenning Hyannis, MA
Judge 4 Deveny Deck Reston, VA
Judge 5 Kathy Slack Troy, OH
Substitute    

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 24, 2005, 05:27PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

12 Pre-Preliminary A FS Group 1

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. ZIA O'NEILL, CHRISTMAS BROOK FSC 1 4 1 3 2 3/2 TOM 4
2. MEGHAN KUPRATIS, CHARTER OAK FSC 2 5 5 2 1 3/2 TOM 5
3. AMY NAKAMURA, SC OF BOSTON 6 2 3 1 5 3/3  
4. LEIGHANN D'ANDREA, PILGRIM SC 3 7 6 4 3 3/4  
5. CLAUDIA COLLINS, WARWICK FS 5 1 4 5 6 4/5  
6. ALYSSA ASQUITH, COLONIAL FSC 4 8 8 6 4 3/6  
7. AMANDA MACDONALD, SC OF ANDOVER 8 3 7 7 7 4/7  
8. SAMANTHA BROWN, CHARTER OAK FSC 7 6 2 8 8 3/7  
  HAYLEY CHASE, UNCLE SAM FSC             Withdrawn
  MIRANDA GEARY, PILGRIM SC             Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Theodore Clarke N. Weymouth, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Esther Winslow W. Chatham, MA
Judge 1 Shirley Bourquin Marlborough, MA
Judge 2 Stephanie Crugnola Franklin, MA
Judge 3 Deveny Deck Reston, VA
Judge 4 Susan Johnson Atlanta, GA
Judge 5 Carolyn Pierce Hyannis, MA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 24, 2005, 06:38PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

13 Pre-Preliminary A FS Group 2

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. EMILY MCNALLY, INDIVIDUAL MEMBER 1 1 1 1 1 5/1  
2. SARA MORRIS, SMITHFIELD FSC 4 2 3 2 2 3/2  
3. KATHERINE VITARO, PILGRIM SC 3 6 2 5 3 3/3  
4. SYDNEY COLLINS, WARWICK FS 6 4 4 3 5 3/4  
5. CHRISTINE DONAHUE, SOUTH SHORE SC 2 7 5 7 4 3/5 TOM 11
6. KATHLEEN EGAN, NEW ENGLAND FSC 5 3 6 4 7 3/5 TOM 12
7. SHEIGHLIN ROSE, SC OF HINGHAM 7 5 8 6 6 3/6  
8. NICOLE OUELLETTE, CHARTER OAK FSC 9 8 7 8 8 4/8  
9. SARAH BRAULT, GREENFIELD AREA FSC 8 9 9 9 9 5/9  
  LEAH DIGREGORIO, SHORELINE FS             Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Theodore Clarke N. Weymouth, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Esther Winslow W. Chatham, MA
Judge 1 William Beharrell Lunenburg, MA
Judge 2 Allison Duarte Cumberland, RI
Judge 3 William Fitzpatrick Bethlehem, PA
Judge 4 Karen Terry New York, NY
Judge 5 Ronald Pfenning Hyannis, MA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 24, 2005, 06:43PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

14 Pre-Preliminary A FS Group 3

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. HEATHER COTTER, NEW ENGLAND FSC 1 1 1 1 1 5/1  
2. ELIZABETH SLADE, WARWICK FS 5 2 3 7 2 3/3 TO 19
3. KRISTINE ROBERTS, SC OF HINGHAM 8 7 2 2 3 3/3 TO 22
4. EMILY MITCHELL, YARMOUTH IC 4 3 7 6 4 3/4  
5. DANIELLE CHAMPION, CHARTER OAK FSC 2 5 6 4 7 3/5 TOM 11
6. ALEXANDRA SORRENTINO, WINCHESTER FSC 6 6 4 3 5 3/5 TO 24
7. NINA BROFSKY, CHARTER OAK FSC 3 4 8 5 6 3/5 TO 26
8. REBECCA MORGAN, YARMOUTH IC 7 8 5 8 8 5/8  
9. SARAH ZEIS, SYMMETRIC FSC 9 9 9 9 9 5/9  
  ELIZABETH MCNULTY, SYMMETRIC FSC             Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Wendy Enzmann* Stow, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Alan Heinold Westford, MA
Judge 1 Alison Arnold Duxbury, MA
Judge 2 Allison Duarte Cumberland, RI
Judge 3 William Fitzpatrick Bethlehem, PA
Judge 4 Deveny Deck Reston, VA
Judge 5 Susan Johnson Atlanta, GA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 24, 2005, 07:19PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

15 Open Juvenile FS Group 1

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. KERRY ANDERSON, GRANITE STATE FSC 1 1 1 2 1 4/1  
2. JORDAN SULLIVAN, NORTH SHORE SC 2 2 2 1 2 5/2  
3. JACKLYN DIGMAN, WINCHESTER FSC 4 4 3 4 3 5/4  
4. ADITI VASAN, NEW ENGLAND FSC 6 5 4 3 4 3/4  
5. JESSICA CARROCCIO, RYE FSC 3 3 9 5 8 3/5  
6. KRISTIN DIBURRO, SC OF ANDOVER 9 6 7 6 7 4/7  
7. NICOLE FELLS, YARMOUTH IC 5 7 8 8 5 3/7 TOM 17
8. JENNIFER MACDONALD, SMITHFIELD FSC 7 9 6 9 6 3/7 TOM 19
9. KATIE FRYER, YARMOUTH IC 8 8 5 7 9 4/8  
  KATELYN BOSS, SC OF SOUTHERN NEW EN...             Withdrawn
  KATHERINE OAKES, GREENFIELD AREA FSC             Withdrawn
  SARAH MONIZ, SC OF SOUTHERN NEW EN...             Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee William Beharrell Lunenburg, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Michael Kudravetz* Gardner, MA
Judge 1 Patricia French Mitchellville, MD
Judge 2 Ronald Pfenning Hyannis, MA
Judge 3 Kim Rasmussen Scholter Rochester, MA
Judge 4 Karen Terry New York, NY
Judge 5 Stephanie Crugnola Franklin, MA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 24, 2005, 08:31PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

16 Open Juvenile FS Group 2

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. CANDICE STUART, INDIVIDUAL MEMBER 1 1 1 2 1 4/1  
2. ALYSSA LECLERC, GREENFIELD AREA FSC 3 3 2 4 2 4/3  
3. ALEXANDRA GIACCHINO, NORTH SHORE SC 2 4 3 5 4 4/4 TOM 13
4. ELISE MCNAMARA, WINCHESTER FSC 4 5 4 3 3 4/4 TOM 14
5. EMILY THEURER, WINCHESTER FSC 5 2 6 1 5 4/5  
6. KELSEY MEDEIROS, SC OF SOUTHERN NEW EN... 7 7 7 7 9 4/7  
7. JAMIE FERRARO, NEW ENGLAND FSC 6 8 5 8 7 3/7  
8. HAYLEY MCGILL, CHARTER OAK FSC 11 6 8 9 6 3/8  
9. EMILY BARRETT, SC OF SOUTHERN NEW EN... 10 9 10 6 8 3/9  
10. HILLARY MITERA, INDIVIDUAL MEMBER 9 10 9 11 11 3/10 *** TIE ***
10. LAUREN KALBACH, YARMOUTH IC 8 11 11 10 10 3/10 *** TIE ***
12. STEPHANIE POMMREHN, YARMOUTH IC 12 12 12 12 12 5/12  

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Wendy Enzmann* Stow, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Alan Heinold Westford, MA
Judge 1 Patricia French Mitchellville, MD
Judge 2 Susan Johnson Atlanta, GA
Judge 3 Alison Arnold Duxbury, MA
Judge 4 Shirley Bourquin Marlborough, MA
Judge 5 Allison Duarte Cumberland, RI
Substitute    

Last Updated: Wed, Aug 24, 2005, 09:08PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

17 Pre-Juvenile FS Group 1

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. BRIANNA COVIELLO, SC OF BOSTON 1 1 1 1 1 5/1  
2. YASMIN SIRAJ, SC OF BOSTON 2 2 2 2 2 5/2  
3. ARIELLE MARSHALL, NORTH SHORE SC 4 3 3 3 4 3/3  
4. VICTORIA BAKER, ISC OF EXETER 3 6 7 5 3 3/5 TOM 11
5. MORGAN YOUNG, SC OF NEW YORK 5 4 4 7 6 3/5 TOM 13
6. KAROLYNE SHIEH, COLONIAL FSC 7 5 5 4 7 3/5 TOM 14
7. SARAH HILL, SC OF HINGHAM 6 7 6 6 5 4/6  

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee William Beharrell Lunenburg, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Michael Kudravetz* Gardner, MA
Judge 1 Stephanie Crugnola Franklin, MA
Judge 2 Kim Rasmussen Scholter Rochester, MA
Judge 3 Roberta Parkinson McMurray, PA
Judge 4 Karen Terry New York, NY
Judge 5 Deveny Deck Reston, VA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 25, 2005, 09:27AM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

18 Pre-Juvenile FS Group 2

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. MICHELLE PARECE, WILMINGTON FSC 1 1 1 1 6 4/1  
2. MORGAN SOWA, SMITHFIELD FSC 2 2 3 2 1 4/2  
3. EMMA NICHOLS, HAYDEN REC CTR FSC 3 5 2 4 2 3/3  
4. GEMMA CARTER, NORTH ALTLANTIC FSC 6 3 4 3 4 4/4  
5. REMY COLLINS, COLONIAL FSC 4 6 6 5 5 3/5  
6. JULIE YOUNG, HAVERILL/SALEM FSC 8 4 7 6 2 3/6  
7. ASHLEY ARDIZONI, AMELIA PARK FSC 5 7 5 7 7 5/7  
8. KATIE HEINRICH, COLONIAL FSC 9 8 8 8 8 4/8  
9. ANDREA GENDRON, NEW ENGLAND FSC 7 9 9 9 9 5/9  
10. ALEXANDRA HILL, CHRISTMAS BROOK FSC 10 10 10 10 10 5/10  
  HALEIGH DUFOUR, COLONIAL FSC             Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Wendy Enzmann* Stow, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Michael Kudravetz* Gardner, MA
Judge 1 Shirley Bourquin Marlborough, MA
Judge 2 Theodore Clarke N. Weymouth, MA
Judge 3 Allison Duarte Cumberland, RI
Judge 4 Susan Johnson Atlanta, GA
Judge 5 Marie Pearce Alpharetta, GA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 25, 2005, 10:01AM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

19 Pre-Juvenile FS Group 3

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. ASHLYNN MOERLOOS, HAVERHILL-SALEM FSC 5 1 5 2 2 3/2  
2. EMILY VITALI, SC OF HINGHAM 2 3 3 1 5 4/3  
3. LILY GACICIA, COMMONWEALTH FSC 1 7 1 3 4 3/3 TOM 5
4. ALISON MAYFIELD, NORTH STAR FSC 3 4 2 5 3 3/3 TOM 8
5. REBECCA LUETH, NEW ENGLAND FSC 4 2 4 7 1 4/4  
6. KELLY PARISI, NORTH SHORE SC 7 6 6 4 6 4/6  
7. HEATHER LUKS, NORTH STAR FSC 8 8 7 6 7 3/7  
8. HAYLEY MCGILL, CHARTER OAK FSC 6 5 8 8 9 4/8  
9. SARAH LINDSEY, NORTH STAR FSC 9 9 9 9 8 5/9  
  SHILAH FAREAS, SC OF SOUTHERN NEW EN...             Withdrawn
  FRANCESCA PELLETIER, NORTH SHORE SC             Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee William Fitzpatrick Bethlehem, PA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Alan Heinold Westford, MA
Judge 1 William Beharrell Lunenburg, MA
Judge 2 Deveny Deck Reston, VA
Judge 3 Roberta Parkinson McMurray, PA
Judge 4 Carolyn Pierce Hyannis, MA
Judge 5 Sharon Watson Los Angeles, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 25, 2005, 10:32AM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

21 Pre-Preliminary CM

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 Maj. Tie Br.
1. RACHEL ZEPPI, COLONIAL FSC 2 1 1 2/1  
2. JULIA GILMAN, NORTH ATLANTIC FSC 5 2 2 2/2  
3. JENNIFER GREEN, NORTH SHORE SC 3 3 3 3/3  
4. KELLEY PERROTTI, WINCHESTER FSC 1 4 5 2/4 TOM 5
5. KATRINA KATSOULIS, HAVERHILL-SALEM FSC 4 5 4 2/4 TOM 8
6. ERIKA MCNALLY, INDIVIDUAL MEMBER 6 6 6 3/6  
  RACHEL ZEPPI, COLONIAL FSC         Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Wendy Enzmann* Stow, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Alan Heinold Westford, MA
Judge 1 Susan Johnson Atlanta, GA
Judge 2 Shirley Bourquin Marlborough, MA
Judge 3 Alison Arnold Duxbury, MA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 25, 2005, 11:14AM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

22 Preliminary CM

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. MELISSA HAMILTON, HAVERHILL-SALEM FSC 1 1 1 1 1 5/1  
2. DARIA HALL, YARMOUTH IC 5 2 3 2 2 3/2  
3. EMILY MITCHELL, YARMOUTH IC 2 3 2 3 3 5/3  
4. LAURA STANTON, WINCHESTER FSC 3 4 4 5 5 3/4 TOM 11
5. REBECCA MORGAN, YARMOUTH IC 4 5 5 4 4 3/4 TOM 12

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Wendy Enzmann* Stow, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Michael Kudravetz* Gardner, MA
Judge 1 Kim Rasmussen Scholter Rochester, MA
Judge 2 Sharon Watson Los Angeles, CA
Judge 3 Marie Pearce Alpharetta, GA
Judge 4 Karen Terry New York, NY
Judge 5 Ronald Pfenning Hyannis, MA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 25, 2005, 11:22AM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

23 Pre-Juvenile CM

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. JENNIFER CHELO, SMITHFIELD FSC 1 2 1 1 2 3/1  
2. ALEXANDRIA SOUTHARD, UNCLE SAM FSC 2 1 2 2 1 5/2  
3. BRIANNA MORTON, SC OF NATICK 3 3 3 3 3 5/3  

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Wendy Enzmann* Stow, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Alan Heinold Westford, MA
Judge 1 Wendy Enzmann* Stow, MA
Judge 2 Susan Johnson Atlanta, GA
Judge 3 Stephanie Crugnola Franklin, MA
Judge 4 Shirley Bourquin Marlborough, MA
Judge 5 Alison Arnold Duxbury, MA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 25, 2005, 11:30AM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

24 Pre-Preliminary/Preliminary Spins

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. MELANIE DOUCET, WINCHESTER FSC 1 4 2 1 1 3/1  
2. AINSLEY MCGILL, CHARTER OAK FSC 4 1 1 2 2 4/2  
3. MICHELLE PECKHAM, ISC OF EXETER 5 2 4 3 3 3/3  
4. LAURA STANTON, WINCHESTER FSC 3 5 3 4 5 3/4  
5. NATALIE LIU, SC OF HARTFORD 6 3 7 5 4 3/5  
6. RACHEL ZEPPI, COLONIAL FSC 2 7 5 6 7 3/6 TOM 13
7. LINDSEY HARRIGAN, NORTH SHORE SC 10 6 6 9 6 3/6 TOM 18
8. BRIANNA MORTON, SC OF NATICK 7 8 8 7 8 5/8  
9. EMILY MITCHELL, YARMOUTH IC 8 9 9 10 8 4/9  
10. REBECCA MORGAN, YARMOUTH IC 11 10 10 11 10 3/10  
11. ALEXANDRA SORRENTINO, WINCHESTER FSC 9 11 11 8 12 4/11  
12. DARIA HALL, YARMOUTH IC 12 12 12 12 11 5/12  

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee William Beharrell Lunenburg, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Alan Heinold Westford, MA
Judge 1 Kim Rasmussen Scholter Rochester, MA
Judge 2 Sharon Watson Los Angeles, CA
Judge 3 Marie Pearce Alpharetta, GA
Judge 4 Karen Terry New York, NY
Judge 5 Ronald Pfenning Hyannis, MA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 25, 2005, 11:45AM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

25 Pre-Juvenile/Juvenile Spins

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. NICOLE FELLS, YARMOUTH IC 4 1 3 1 3 4/3 TO 12
2. JORDAN SULLIVAN, NORTH SHORE SC 3 6 1 3 1 4/3 TO 14
3. JENNIFER CHELO, SMITHFIELD FSC 7 3 2 2 4 3/3  
4. CHELSEA FIELDS, BC WINTER CLUB 12 4 4 4 2 4/4  
5. MORGAN YOUNG, SC OF NEW YORK 2 7 5 7 5 3/5  
6. ALEXA REISEN, SC OF MORRIS 1 9 9 5 6 3/6 TOM 12
7. HAYLEY MCGILL, CHARTER OAK FSC 8 5 6 6 8 3/6 TOM 17
8. ASHLEY ROQUE, SC OFSOUTHERN NEW ENG... 5 2 7 8 7 4/7  
9. JACKLYN DIGMAN, WINCHESTER FSC 6 8 10 10 9 3/9  
10. MOLLY MCCAFFERY, YARMOUTH IC 9 11 11 11 12 4/11  
11. LAUREN KALBACH, YARMOUTH IC 11 13 8 9 13 3/11  
12. HILLARY MITERA, INDIVIDUAL MEMBER 10 12 12 13 11 4/12  
13. CAROLINE KENISTON, WILMINGTON FSC 13 10 13 12 10 3/12  
  KATIE MANANSALA, SC OF BOSTON             Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee William Beharrell Lunenburg, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Alan Heinold Westford, MA
Judge 1 Patricia French Mitchellville, MD
Judge 2 Deveny Deck Reston, VA
Judge 3 Stephanie Crugnola Franklin, MA
Judge 4 Shirley Bourquin Marlborough, MA
Judge 5 Alison Arnold Duxbury, MA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 25, 2005, 11:59AM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

26 Beginner Spins

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. MICHELE GEORGE, CHARTER OAK FSC 1 1 1 1 2 4/1  
2. KELLEY PERROTTI, WINCHESTER FSC 2 2 2 2 1 5/2  

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee William Beharrell Lunenburg, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Elizabeth Murray S. Dartmouth, MA
Judge 1 Kim Rasmussen Scholter Rochester, MA
Judge 2 William Fitzpatrick Bethlehem, PA
Judge 3 Marie Pearce Alpharetta, GA
Judge 4 Ronald Pfenning Hyannis, MA
Judge 5 Karen Terry New York, NY
Substitute    

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 25, 2005, 12:07PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

27 Interrmediate/Novice Spins

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. ALICIA HSU, NASHVILLE FSC 4 1 2 1 1 3/1  
2. JESSICA CARROCCIO, RYE FSC 1 2 1 2 3 4/2  
3. AMANDA EGAN, NEW ENGLAND FSC 3 6 4 3 2 3/3  
4. ALEXANDRA GIACCHINO, NORTH SHORE SC 2 4 3 4 4 5/4  
5. DANIELLE LOVETT, WARWICK FS 5 3 5 5 5 5/5  
6. CHRISTOPHER OWEN, BC WINTER CLUB 6 5 6 6 6 5/6  

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee William Beharrell Lunenburg, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Elizabeth Murray S. Dartmouth, MA
Judge 1 Patricia French Mitchellville, MD
Judge 2 Deveny Deck Reston, VA
Judge 3 Stephanie Crugnola Franklin, MA
Judge 4 Shirley Bourquin Marlborough, MA
Judge 5 Alison Arnold Duxbury, MA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 25, 2005, 12:10PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

28 Pre-Preliminary/Preliminary Jumps

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. MOLLIE TOBEY, GREENFIELD AREA FSC 2 2 1 2 3 4/2  
2. NATALIE LIU, SC OF HARTFORD 1 4 2 4 2 3/2  
3. DANIELLE DEHNE, HAVERHILL-SALEM FSC 4 1 3 1 7 3/3 TOM 5
4. MIA EISENHANDLER, GATE CITY FSC 3 5 5 2 1 3/3 TOM 6
5. EMILY MCNALLY, INDIVIDUAL MEMBER 7 3 3 7 5 3/5  
6. LINDSEY HARRIGAN, NORTH SHORE SC 5 9 7 6 6 3/6  
7. RACHEL FELDSTEIN, HAVERHILL-SALEM FSC 8 7 6 10 4 3/7  
8. NOELLE LYNCH, HAVERHILL-SALEM FSC 11 6 8 9 8 3/8  
9. DANIELLE CHAMPION, CHARTER OAK FSC 6 12 9 11 9 3/9  
10. LEIGHANN D'ANDREA, PILGRIM SC 12 8 10 7 10 4/10  
11. RACHEL ZEPPI, COLONIAL FSC 9 11 11 11 11 5/11  
12. KATHLEEN EGAN, NEW ENGLAND FSC 9 13 13 5 12 3/12  
13. ERIKA MCNALLY, INDIVIDUAL MEMBER 13 10 12 13 13 5/13  

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Theodore Clarke N. Weymouth, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Michael Kudravetz* Gardner, MA
Judge 1 Kim Rasmussen Scholter Rochester, MA
Judge 2 Roberta Parkinson McMurray, PA
Judge 3 Susan Johnson Atlanta, GA
Judge 4 Allison Duarte Cumberland, RI
Judge 5 William Fitzpatrick Bethlehem, PA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 25, 2005, 12:36PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

29 Pre-Juvenile/Juvenile Jumps

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. KERRY ANDERSON, GRANITE STATE FSC 3 1 1 1 2 3/1  
2. JORDAN SULLIVAN, NORTH SHORE SC 2 2 2 2 1 5/2  
3. CHELSEA FIELDS, BC WINTER CLUB 1 3 3 3 4 4/3  
4. ASHLYNN MOERLOOS, HAVERHILL-SALEM FSC 6 4 4 9 5 3/5 TO 28
5. AINSLEY MCGILL, CHARTER OAK FSC 10 9 5 5 3 3/5 TO 32
6. MORGAN YOUNG, SC OF NEW YORK 4 6 7 6 6 4/6  
7. ALEXANDRA GIACCHINO, NORTH SHORE SC 7 7 6 4 7 5/7  
8. BRIANNA MORTON, SC OF NATICK 4 5 8 7 10 3/7  
9. ALEXA REISEN, SC OF MORRIS 9 8 10 8 9 4/9  
10. HAYLEY MCGILL, CHARTER OAK FSC 8 10 9 11 8 3/9  
11. MICHELLE MENEZES, WILMINGTON FSC 11 11 11 10 11 5/11  

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Theodore Clarke N. Weymouth, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Michael Kudravetz* Gardner, MA
Judge 1 Carolyn Pierce Hyannis, MA
Judge 2 Deveny Deck Reston, VA
Judge 3 Marie Pearce Alpharetta, GA
Judge 4 Karen Terry New York, NY
Judge 5 Ronald Pfenning Hyannis, MA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 25, 2005, 12:42PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

30 Interrmediate/Novice Jumps

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. ALICIA HSU, NASHVILLE FSC 1 1 1 1 2 4/1  
2. CHRISTOPHER OWEN, BC WINTER CLUB 2 2 2 2 1 5/2  
3. JESSICA CARROCCIO, RYE FSC 3 3 3 3 3 5/3  
  SHANNON FLANAGAN, ST. LAWRENCE FSC             Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Theodore Clarke N. Weymouth, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Elizabeth Murray S. Dartmouth, MA
Judge 1 Kim Rasmussen Scholter Rochester, MA
Judge 2 Roberta Parkinson McMurray, PA
Judge 3 Susan Johnson Atlanta, GA
Judge 4 Allison Duarte Cumberland, RI
Judge 5 William Fitzpatrick Bethlehem, PA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 25, 2005, 12:46PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

31 Open Juvenile FS Final

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Maj. Tie Br.
1. JORDAN SULLIVAN, NORTH SHORE SC 1 2 1 1 1 1 3 5/1  
2. EMILY THEURER, WINCHESTER FSC 4 1 4 2 3 3 1 5/3  
3. ALYSSA LECLERC, GREENFIELD AREA FSC 7 6 3 3 4 8 4 4/4  
4. ALEXANDRA GIACCHINO, NORTH SHORE SC 2 9 2 5 6 6 2 4/5  
5. CANDICE STUART, INDIVIDUAL MEMBER 10 8 6 4 2 4 6 5/6  
6. KERRY ANDERSON, GRANITE STATE FSC 3 4 8 6 7 2 8 4/6 TOM 15
7. ELISE MCNAMARA, WINCHESTER FSC 6 5 7 7 8 5 5 4/6 TOM 21
8. ADITI VASAN, NEW ENGLAND FSC 8 7 5 8 5 10 10 5/8  
9. JESSICA CARROCCIO, RYE FSC 9 3 9 10 10 9 7 5/9  
10. KELSEY MEDEIROS, SC OF SOUTHERN NEW EN... 5 10 10 11 12 7 9 5/10  
11. JACKLYN DIGMAN, WINCHESTER FSC 11 11 11 9 9 12 11 6/11  
12. KRISTIN DIBURRO, SC OF ANDOVER 12 12 12 12 11 11 12 7/12  

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee William Beharrell Lunenburg, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Esther Winslow W. Chatham, MA
Judge 1 Patricia French Mitchellville, MD
Judge 2 Ronald Pfenning Hyannis, MA
Judge 3 Sharon Watson Los Angeles, CA
Judge 4 William Fitzpatrick Bethlehem, PA
Judge 5 Stephanie Crugnola Franklin, MA
Judge 6 Marie Pearce Alpharetta, GA
Judge 7 Theodore Clarke N. Weymouth, MA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 25, 2005, 03:23PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

32 Juvenile SP

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Maj. Tie Br.
1. KAITLIN MANNING, NEW ENGLAND FSC 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 5/1  
2. AIMEE BUCHANAN, COLONIAL FSC 1 3 2 2 1 2 2 6/2  
3. STEPHANIE BRADY, ISC OF EXETER 3 4 3 3 5 4 5 5/4  
4. ALEXANDRA GIACCHINO, NORTH SHORE SC 5 5 4 4 3 5 7 6/5  
5. CASSANDRA HAJOSY, UNIVERSITY OF DELAWAR... 6 2 5 5 6 3 6 4/5  
6. JORDAN SULLIVAN, NORTH SHORE SC 4 6 7 7 4 6 4 5/6  
7. TAYLOR GOVE, SC OF NY 7 7 6 6 7 7 3 7/7  
8. CAROLINE KENISTON, WILMINGTON FSC 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 7/8  
  KATHERINE OAKES, GREENFIELD AREA FSC                 Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Wendy Enzmann* Stow, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Esther Winslow W. Chatham, MA
Judge 1 Patricia French Mitchellville, MD
Judge 2 Susan Johnson Atlanta, GA
Judge 3 Allison Duarte Cumberland, RI
Judge 4 Kim Rasmussen Scholter Rochester, MA
Judge 5 Karen Terry New York, NY
Judge 6 Alison Arnold Duxbury, MA
Judge 7 Deveny Deck Reston, VA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 25, 2005, 03:53PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

33 Pre-Preliminary/Preliminary Showcase

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. DANIELLE WILSON, COLONIAL FSC 2 1 2 1 1 3/1  
2. RACHEL CALEY, INDIVIDUAL MEMBER 8 2 1 2 3 3/2  
3. VICTORIA CHIAPPA, INDIVIDUAL MEMBER 3 4 3 3 5 3/3  
4. KATHLEEN EGAN, NEW ENGLAND FSC 1 3 5 5 7 4/5 TOM 14
5. MOLLIE TOBEY, GREENFIELD AREA FSC 5 5 4 8 2 4/5 TOM 16
6. ZOE MCSWEENEY, GREENFIELD AREA FSC 6 7 7 9 4 4/7  
7. JENNIFER GREEN, NORTH SHORE SC 4 6 8 7 8 3/7 TOM 17
8. SAMANTHA BROWN, CHARTER OAK FSC 7 8 9 6 6 3/7 TOM 19
9. SARAH BRAULT, GREENFIELD AREA FSC 9 9 6 4 9 5/9  

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Theodore Clarke N. Weymouth, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Esther Winslow W. Chatham, MA
Judge 1 William Beharrell Lunenburg, MA
Judge 2 Roberta Parkinson McMurray, PA
Judge 3 Shirley Bourquin Marlborough, MA
Judge 4 William Fitzpatrick Bethlehem, PA
Judge 5 Ann Greenthal New York, NY
Substitute    

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 25, 2005, 04:15PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

34 Pre-Juvenile/Juvenile Showcase

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. TAYLOR GOVE, SC OF NY 1 1 3 1 5 3/1  
2. BRITTANY BALLARD, CHARTER OAK FSC 2 2 1 3 1 4/2  
3. ALYSSA RUGGIERI, YARMOUTH IC 4 4 4 5 2 4/4  
4. NICOLE FELLS, YARMOUTH IC 5 3 6 2 4 3/4  
5. CASSANDRA HAJOSY, UNIVERSITY OF DELAWAR... 8 5 8 4 3 3/5  
6. KERRY ANDERSON, GRANITE STATE FSC 3 8 2 6 8 3/6  
7. MIRANDA JONES, CHARTER OAK FSC 7 6 5 7 7 5/7  
8. MOLLY MCCAFFERY, YARMOUTH IC 6 7 7 8 6 4/7  
  LEEZA SILER, GREENFIELD AREA FSC             Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Theodore Clarke N. Weymouth, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Alan Heinold Westford, MA
Judge 1 William Beharrell Lunenburg, MA
Judge 2 Roberta Parkinson McMurray, PA
Judge 3 Shirley Bourquin Marlborough, MA
Judge 4 William Fitzpatrick Bethlehem, PA
Judge 5 Ann Greenthal New York, NY
Substitute    

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 25, 2005, 04:45PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

35 Intermediate SP Group 1

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Maj. Tie Br.
1. MADELINE WUNDER, YARMOUTH IC 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 6/1  
2. MACCAILLE PETURSSON, CHARTER OAK FSC 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 1 9/2  
3. GABRIELLE LUCIVERO, ELITE TRAINING ACADEMY 3 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 7/3  
4. SARAH STONE, NEW ENGLAND FSC 5 3 3 4 4 4 5 4 4 7/4  
5. JILLIAN LANGONE, COLONIAL FSC 4 5 5 6 7 5 7 6 5 5/5  
6. JORDANA ITZKOWITZ, COLONIAL FSC 6 6 6 5 5 6 4 5 6 9/6  
7. COURTNEY PICCIRILLO, LAKEWOOD WINTER CLUB 7 8 8 7 8 8 6 7 7 5/7  
8. BRENNA FELDKAMP, COLONIAL FSC 8 7 7 8 6 7 8 8 8 9/8  
9. REBECCA SKOLNICK, RYE FSC 9 9 10 10 9 11 9 9 9 6/9  
10. CHIARA DRAGHI, NEW ENGLAND FSC 10 10 9 9 10 9 10 10 10 9/10  
11. LIANA CRAWFORD, SOUTH SHORE SC 11 11 11 11 11 10 11 11 11 9/11  
  ILANA GREENE, WASHINGTON FSC                     Withdrawn
  KRISTINA DIBIASO, SC OF BOSTON                     Withdrawn
  ERIN MALLEY, INDIVIUAL MEMBER                     Withdrawn
  SHANNON FLANAGAN, ST. LAWRENCE FSC                     Withdrawn
  COURTNEY GILL, HAYDEN REC CTR FSC                     Withdrawn
  DANIELLE VIOLA, WASHINGTON FSC                     Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Ronald Pfenning Hyannis, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Alan Heinold Westford, MA
Judge 1 Stephanie Crugnola Franklin, MA
Judge 2 Deveny Deck Reston, VA
Judge 3 Allison Duarte Cumberland, RI
Judge 4 Theodore Clarke N. Weymouth, MA
Judge 5 Colette Nygren Sudbury, MA
Judge 6 Marie Pearce Alpharetta, GA
Judge 7 Sharon Watson Los Angeles, CA
Judge 8 Ann Greenthal New York, NY
Judge 9 Susan Johnson Atlanta, GA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 25, 2005, 06:05PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

36 Intermediate SP Group 2

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Maj. Tie Br.
1. ALYSSA DANESH, SC OF BOSTON 2 5 3 1 1 1 1 2 2 7/2  
2. JOCELYN SIERRA, NEW ENGLAND FSC 1 6 1 2 4 8 3 4 1 5/3 TOM 8
3. ALEXANDRA STURTEVANT, ISC OF EXETER 3 7 6 3 3 4 2 1 5 5/3 TOM 12
4. ELISABETH MCDONALD, CLEVELAND SC 4 2 5 7 2 2 4 5 3 6/4  
5. REBECCA GOLDMAN, SMITHFIELD FSC 5 1 2 6 5 5 6 6 4 6/5  
6. MADDISON GROGAN, COLONIAL FSC 7 4 7 4 7 3 5 3 7 5/5  
7. CHRISTI SIDWELL, NASHVILLE FSC 6 11 4 9 10 7 9 7 6 5/7  
8. SHANNON FIEDLER, WINDY HILL FSC 13 3 8 8 12 10 11 8 8 5/8  
9. JAMIE JURAK, CHARTER OAK FSC 10 10 10 5 6 6 8 9 11 5/9  
10. MARCI ANDRESS, SC OF NORTHERN VIRGINIA 8 8 14 10 11 9 7 10 10 7/10  
11. MAGGIE GORDON, NEW ENGLAND FSC 9 14 11 13 8 13 12 11 9 5/11 TOM 48
12. COURTNEY RICHIUTS, SC OF BOSTON 11 9 12 12 9 11 10 13 13 5/11 TOM 50
13. JENNA RAHEB, SMITHFIELD FSC 14 15 9 11 13 12 14 14 12 5/13 TOM 57
14. KELSEY ALBRIGHT, NORTH SHORE SC 12 12 13 16 16 16 13 12 16 5/13 TOM 62
15. MELISSA FOX, COLONIAL FSC 16 13 15 14 14 14 16 17 14 5/14  
16. EMMA KURS, CHARTER OAK FSC 15 17 16 15 15 15 17 15 15 6/15  
17. NATASHA WHITBY, CHARTER OAK FSC 17 16 17 17 17 17 15 16 17 9/17  
  CHELSI GUILLEN, COYOTES SC OF ARIZONA                     Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Wendy Enzmann* Stow, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Esther Winslow W. Chatham, MA
Judge 1 Patricia French Mitchellville, MD
Judge 2 Judith Edmunds W. Yarmouth, MA
Judge 3 Shirley Bourquin Marlborough, MA
Judge 4 William Fitzpatrick Bethlehem, PA
Judge 5 Kim Rasmussen Scholter Rochester, MA
Judge 6 Carolyn Pierce Hyannis, MA
Judge 7 Karen Terry New York, NY
Judge 8 Roberta Parkinson McMurray, PA
Judge 9 Alison Arnold Duxbury, MA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 25, 2005, 07:36PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

37 Intermediate SP Group 3

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Maj. Tie Br.
1. BRYANNA NEVIUS, SMITHFIELD FSC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9/1  
2. MARISSA CASTELLI, SMITHFIELD FSC 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 8/2  
3. ALEX FINN, CHARTER OAK SC 3 4 4 3 2 3 3 4 3 6/3  
4. LAMBSEY HOANG, SC OR BOSTON 5 3 3 4 4 4 4 3 4 8/4  
5. HEATHER BUCKNER, NASHVILLE FSC 4 5 9 5 10 14 9 6 5 5/6 TOM 25
6. KIARA SONODA, SC OF AMHERST 6 8 6 6 6 5 7 7 7 5/6 TOM 29
7. MADDIE VALE, NEW ENGLAND FSC 7 6 7 8 7 6 6 11 10 6/7  
8. CELINA VALLETTI, SC OF BOSTON 8 14 5 11 5 8 11 9 6 5/8  
9. JENNIFER CHUANG, COLONIAL FSC 9 9 8 12 8 9 8 12 8 7/9  
10. ALICIA HSU, NASHVILLE FSC 10 7 13 9 12 7 5 5 9 6/9  
11. AMANDA EGAN, NEW ENGLAND FSC 11 10 11 7 11 12 10 8 12 7/11  
12. JANE ALEXANDER, COLONIAL FSC 13 11 10 10 9 11 13 14 11 6/11  
13. RACHEL STEINBERG, SPRINGDALE FSC 12 12 14 13 13 13 12 13 14 7/13  
14. KELLY O'NEILL, CHARTER OAK FSC 15 13 12 14 15 10 14 10 13 5/13  
15. ISABEL SHANAHAN, BC WINTER CLUB 14 15 15 15 14 15 15 15 15 9/15  
  KRISTINE MUSADEMBA, WASHINGTON FSC                     Withdrawn
  EMILY DODSON, SC OF BOSTON                     Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee William Beharrell Lunenburg, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Michael Kudravetz* Gardner, MA
Judge 1 Stephanie Crugnola Franklin, MA
Judge 2 Deveny Deck Reston, VA
Judge 3 Marie Pearce Alpharetta, GA
Judge 4 Theodore Clarke N. Weymouth, MA
Judge 5 Ronald Pfenning Hyannis, MA
Judge 6 Susan Johnson Atlanta, GA
Judge 7 Colette Nygren Sudbury, MA
Judge 8 Ann Greenthal New York, NY
Judge 9 Sharon Watson Los Angeles, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 25, 2005, 08:54PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

38 Intermediate SP Group 4

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Maj. Tie Br.
1. ALEXANDRA VOLPICELLI, SC OF BOSTON 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9/1  
2. BRITTANY WORSTER, COLONIAL FSC 4 2 6 2 2 2 2 8 4 5/2  
3. KYOKO YANO, PAWTUCKET & PROVIDENC... 2 4 7 9 5 4 4 4 2 6/4  
4. KENDYL MURTAUGH, NEW ENGLAND FSC 6 5 2 7 3 3 5 10 5 6/5  
5. LEAH BROUILLARD, SC OF BOSTON 7 6 5 3 6 5 8 7 6 6/6  
6. ELISE LILJA, COLONIAL FSC 5 7 8 6 7 6 3 3 9 5/6  
7. CAROLINE KOZUB, NEW ENGLAND FSC 3 3 3 8 9 8 9 6 7 5/7 TOM 22
8. KENDALL WYCKOFF, VERMONT SC 9 9 4 4 4 7 10 5 8 5/7 TOM 24
9. MARIMO SHIODA, NEW ENGLAND FSC 8 8 9 5 10 9 6 2 3 6/8  
10. ALYSSA KATZOFF, NEW ENGLAND FSC 11 10 15 10 8 13 11 9 10 5/10  
11. VALERIE LUDORF, NEW ENGLAND FSC 13 11 14 11 12 11 12 14 12 6/12  
12. ALEXANDRIA LEWIS-COLLINS, NEW ENGLAND FSC 10 13 12 14 13 12 14 13 15 6/13  
13. KATIE VITTANDS, SC OF BOSTON 14 14 11 13 14 14 7 11 11 5/13 TOM 53
14. SARAH DERITA, UNIVERSITY OF DELEWAR... 15 12 13 12 11 10 15 15 14 5/13 TOM 58
15. JESSICA HALPIN, YARMOUTH IC 12 15 10 15 15 15 13 12 13 5/13 TOM 60
16. LIANA GOZDOWSKI, NORTH STAR FSC 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 9/16  
17. DANIELLE LOVETT, WARWICK FS 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 9/17  
  CRISTINA DELANEY, COLONIAL FSC                     Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Wendy Enzmann* Stow, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Esther Winslow W. Chatham, MA
Judge 1 Alison Arnold Duxbury, MA
Judge 2 William Fitzpatrick Bethlehem, PA
Judge 3 Kim Rasmussen Scholter Rochester, MA
Judge 4 Roberta Parkinson McMurray, PA
Judge 5 Karen Terry New York, NY
Judge 6 Allison Duarte Cumberland, RI
Judge 7 Judith Edmunds W. Yarmouth, MA
Judge 8 Shirley Bourquin Marlborough, MA
Judge 9 Carolyn Pierce Hyannis, MA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Thu, Aug 25, 2005, 10:05PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

39 Juvenile FS Group 1 FCS

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Maj. Tie Br.
1. ROCHELLE DOST, SC OF BOSTON 3 4 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 5/1  
2. DANIELLE OLNEY, SMITHFIELD FSC 1 3 3 1 1 2 2 2 2 7/2  
3. BRYNA OI, SC OF BOSTON 2 1 2 3 3 3 3 3 3 9/3  
4. KAITLIN MANNING, NEW ENGLAND FSC 4 5 5 5 8 8 5 7 5 6/5  
5. TEGAN O'NEILL, CHRISTMAS BROOK FSC 5 2 7 6 5 6 4 4 7 5/5  
6. URSULA MUNGER, NEW ENGLAND FSC 6 7 4 4 4 5 6 6 8 7/6  
7. ALEXIS FISCHER, GLENS FALLS FSC 7 8 5 7 6 4 8 5 4 5/6  
8. ALEXA REISEN, SC OF MORRIS 8 6 9 12 9 9 9 8 12 7/9  
9. ALEXANDRIA SHAUGHNESSY, SC OF HINGHAM 10 9 12 9 10 12 11 10 9 6/10  
10. MAQUELA BARRON, ELITE TRAINING ACADEMY 9 10 8 11 11 7 12 11 6 5/10  
11. TEDDI HALISCAK, CHARTR OAK FSC 11 14 14 8 7 10 7 13 11 6/11  
12. CHELSEA FIELDS, BC WINTER CLUB 12 13 11 10 13 13 13 9 10 5/12  
13. CASSANDRA HAJOSY, UNIVERSITY OF DELAWAR... 14 11 10 13 12 14 14 12 13 6/13  
14. MORGAN YOUNG, SC OF NEW YORK 13 12 13 14 14 11 10 14 14 5/13  
15. TAYLOR GOVE, SC OF NY 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 9/15  

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Theodore Clarke N. Weymouth, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Esther Winslow W. Chatham, MA
Judge 1 Ann Fauver Kennebunk, ME
Judge 2 Shirley Bourquin Marlborough, MA
Judge 3 Marie Pearce Alpharetta, GA
Judge 4 Karen Terry New York, NY
Judge 5 Kim Rasmussen Scholter Rochester, MA
Judge 6 Kathy Slack Troy, OH
Judge 7 Alison Arnold Duxbury, MA
Judge 8 Stephanie Crugnola Franklin, MA
Judge 9 Sharon Watson Los Angeles, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Fri, Aug 26, 2005, 09:21AM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

40 Juvenile FS Group 2 FCS

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Maj. Tie Br.
1. OLIVIA GIBBONS, SC OF BOSTON 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 5/1  
2. GRETCHEN DONLAN, SC OF BOSTON 2 1 3 1 2 1 3 1 2 7/2  
3. IEVA PURNINA, MARIKAS FSC - LATAVIA 4 4 2 7 4 6 2 12 3 6/4  
4. AIMEE BUCHANAN, COLONIAL FSC 3 5 4 3 5 12 5 6 4 7/5  
5. HANAKO GUTTERMAN, SC OF BOSTON 5 3 6 8 3 5 7 3 7 5/5  
6. ANGELA SEMENTELLI, SC OF BOSTON 6 7 5 10 11 8 8 5 6 5/7  
7. SYDNEY DURAND, COLONIAL FSC 8 6 8 6 8 9 6 10 12 6/8  
8. COURTNEY PICCIRILLO, LAKEWOOD WINTER CLUB 9 9 11 4 7 10 9 4 8 7/9  
9. ALLISON SHULTES, GLENS FALLS FSC 10 11 10 5 9 11 11 7 5 6/10  
10. LUCY MANN, CHICAGO FSC 11 8 9 11 10 4 13 9 11 5/10 TOM 40
11. ALICIA HSU, NASHVILLE FSC 7 13 7 12 13 14 10 8 10 5/10 TOM 42
12. JESSICA PAPPAGIANOPOULOS, SC OF BOSTON 12 12 12 9 12 3 4 11 9 5/11  
13. ELYSE FRENCHMAN, COLONIAL FSC 13 16 16 14 6 7 12 13 13 6/13  
14. BRITTANY BALLARD, CHARTER OAK FSC 15 14 12 16 14 13 16 14 16 5/14  
15. MICHELLE HAND, NORTH STAR FSC 16 10 15 13 15 16 15 15 14 7/15 TOM 97
16. MICHELLE MENEZES, WILMINGTON FSC 14 15 14 15 16 15 14 16 15 7/15 TOM 102

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Doug Williams Los Angeles, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Esther Winslow W. Chatham, MA
Judge 1 Kimberly Heim Troy, OH
Judge 2 Anne Gerli New York, NY
Judge 3 Colette Nygren Sudbury, MA
Judge 4 Judith Edmunds W. Yarmouth, MA
Judge 5 Carolyn Pierce Hyannis, MA
Judge 6 William Beharrell Lunenburg, MA
Judge 7 Coco Shean New York, NY
Judge 8 Roberta Parkinson McMurray, PA
Judge 9 Lucy Brennan New York, NY
Substitute    

Last Updated: Fri, Aug 26, 2005, 10:38AM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

42 Juvenile FS Group 3 FCS

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Maj. Tie Br.
1. ARIEL FLOTTE, SC OF BOSTON 1 1 5 2 1 1 3 3 10 5/2  
2. KAYLA THIERWECHTER, SC OF BOSTON 2 3 12 4 2 3 1 5 1 6/3  
3. KAYLEE MURPHY, GRANITE STATE FSC 4 2 9 7 3 4 2 4 2 7/4  
4. MEGHA AGGARWAL, NEW ENGLAND FSC 3 4 2 3 7 6 6 8 3 5/4  
5. TAYLOR FOLEY, NEW ENGLAND FSC 6 5 3 5 10 2 4 1 7 6/5  
6. KYLIE DUARTE, PAWTUCKET & PROVIDENC... 5 6 7 6 4 5 11 6 5 7/6  
7. SHANNON FIEDLER, WINDY HILL FSC 8 9 4 8 6 7 5 2 4 5/6  
8. ANN MARIE MATEYA, GENESEE FSC 10 11 1 1 5 8 9 9 6 5/8  
9. KEILANI-LYN RUDDERHAM, GATE CITY FSC 9 8 6 9 9 10 12 13 11 5/9  
10. KATIE MANANSALA, SC OF BOSTON 11 10 11 10 13 9 8 7 8 6/10  
11. ALYSSA KATZOFF, NEW ENGLAND FSC 7 12 8 13 8 12 10 12 9 5/10  
12. BRIANNA TRAN, YARMOUTH IC 12 7 10 12 11 11 7 10 12 6/11  
13. LAYLA SIRAJ, SC OF BOSTON 14 13 15 14 12 14 14 11 13 8/14  
14. STEPHANIE BRADY, ISC OF EXETER 13 15 13 11 14 13 15 15 14 6/14  
15. KELSEY JONES, CHARTER OAK FSC 15 14 14 15 15 15 13 14 15 9/15  

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Wendy Enzmann* Stow, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Michael Kudravetz* Gardner, MA
Judge 1 Karen Terry New York, NY
Judge 2 Kim Rasmussen Scholter Rochester, MA
Judge 3 Ann Fauver Kennebunk, ME
Judge 4 Marie Pearce Alpharetta, GA
Judge 5 Colette Nygren Sudbury, MA
Judge 6 Kimberly Heim Troy, OH
Judge 7 Anne Gerli New York, NY
Judge 8 William Beharrell Lunenburg, MA
Judge 9 Judith Edmunds W. Yarmouth, MA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Fri, Aug 26, 2005, 01:33PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

44 Pre-Preliminary A Boys

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. BENNETT GOTTLIEB, STONEHAM FSC 1 1 1 1 1 5/1  
2. JASON HO, INDIVIDUAL MEMBER 2 2 2 2 2 5/2  
3. WILLIAM FLOTTE, SC OF BOSTON 3 3 3 3 3 5/3  

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Theodore Clarke N. Weymouth, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Esther Winslow W. Chatham, MA
Judge 1 Anne Gerli New York, NY
Judge 2 Stephanie Crugnola Franklin, MA
Judge 3 Marie Pearce Alpharetta, GA
Judge 4 Shirley Bourquin Marlborough, MA
Judge 5 Judith Edmunds W. Yarmouth, MA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Fri, Aug 26, 2005, 03:08PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

45 Pre-Juvenile Boys FS

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. DAVID CONLEY, SC OF BOSTON 1 1 1 1 1 5/1  
2. JAKE HEALEY, SMITHFIELD FSC 2 2 2 2 3 4/2  
3. JUSTIN KOZIKOWSKI, INDIVIDUAL MEMBER 3 3 3 3 2 5/3  

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Theodore Clarke N. Weymouth, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Alan Heinold Westford, MA
Judge 1 Anne Gerli New York, NY
Judge 2 Stephanie Crugnola Franklin, MA
Judge 3 Marie Pearce Alpharetta, GA
Judge 4 Shirley Bourquin Marlborough, MA
Judge 5 Judith Edmunds W. Yarmouth, MA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Fri, Aug 26, 2005, 03:11PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

46 Juvenile Boys FS FCS

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Maj. Tie Br.
1. MAX LOUSCHER, NEW ENGLAND FSC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9/1  
2. JOHN CARDOZA, SOUTH SHORE SC 3 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 7/2  
3. MATTHEW SWINTON, NEW ENGLAND FSC 2 3 2 3 3 4 3 5 4 6/3  
4. HARRISON CHOATE, SC OF BOSTON 4 4 5 4 4 3 4 3 3 8/4  
5. JUSTIN KOZIKOWSKI, INDIVIDUAL MEMBER 6 6 4 5 6 5 5 4 5 6/5  
6. ADAM SPERRY, SC OF BOSTON 5 5 6 6 5 6 6 6 6 9/6  

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee William Beharrell Lunenburg, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Elliot Schwartz W. Roxbury, MA
Judge 1 Ann Fauver Kennebunk, ME
Judge 2 Roberta Parkinson McMurray, PA
Judge 3 Marie Pearce Alpharetta, GA
Judge 4 Kathy Slack Troy, OH
Judge 5 Lucy Brennan New York, NY
Judge 6 Sharon Watson Los Angeles, CA
Judge 7 Karen Terry New York, NY
Judge 8 Alison Arnold Duxbury, MA
Judge 9 Allison Duarte Cumberland, RI
Substitute    

Last Updated: Fri, Aug 26, 2005, 03:42PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

47 Intermediate FS Group 1 FCS

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Maj. Tie Br.
1. ALYSSA DANESH, SC OF BOSTON 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 6/1  
2. BRYANNA NEVIUS, SMITHFIELD FSC 2 2 1 3 2 2 1 2 2 8/2  
3. KENDYL MURTAUGH, NEW ENGLAND FSC 3 5 5 1 3 3 3 3 3 7/3  
4. MADDISON GROGAN, COLONIAL FSC 4 3 3 5 5 5 4 6 4 5/4  
5. ALEXANDRA STURTEVANT, ISC OF EXETER 6 4 4 8 7 6 5 5 5 5/5  
6. SHAYNA RICHMAN, NORTH SHORE SC 7 6 7 4 4 4 6 4 6 7/6  
7. MARIMO SHIODA, NEW ENGLAND FSC 5 10 8 7 8 10 9 8 9 5/8  
8. LEAH BROUILLARD, SC OF BOSTON 9 8 11 6 9 9 7 9 8 8/9  
9. KIARA SONODA, SC OF AMHERST 12 9 6 10 6 8 8 10 12 5/9  
10. CAROLINE KOZUB, NEW ENGLAND FSC 10 7 10 12 12 7 11 7 10 6/10  
11. MARCI ANDRESS, SC OF NORTHERN VIRGINIA 8 11 12 9 11 11 13 11 11 7/11  
12. DANA SALOMON, COLONIAL FSC 11 13 9 13 10 13 10 12 7 5/11  
13. KATIE VITTANDS, SC OF BOSTON 13 12 13 11 13 12 12 13 13 9/13  
14. ERIN MALLEY, INDIVIUAL MEMBER 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 9/14  
  CHELSI GUILLEN, COYOTES SC OF ARIZONA                     Withdrawn
  VALERIE LUDORF, NEW ENGLAND FSC                     Withdrawn
  ILANA GREENE, WASHINGTON FSC                     Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Theodore Clarke N. Weymouth, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Esther Winslow W. Chatham, MA
Judge 1 Allison Duarte Cumberland, RI
Judge 2 Ann Greenthal New York, NY
Judge 3 Susan Johnson Atlanta, GA
Judge 4 Kim Rasmussen Scholter Rochester, MA
Judge 5 Coco Shean New York, NY
Judge 6 Doug Williams Los Angeles, CA
Judge 7 Shirley Bourquin Marlborough, MA
Judge 8 Ronald Pfenning Hyannis, MA
Judge 9 Kathy Slack Troy, OH
Substitute    

Last Updated: Fri, Aug 26, 2005, 05:49PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

49 Intermediate FS Group 2 FCS

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Maj. Tie Br.
1. MADELINE WUNDER, YARMOUTH IC 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 8/1  
2. MACCAILLE PETURSSON, CHARTER OAK FSC 2 7 1 2 2 2 2 5 2 7/2  
3. MARISSA CASTELLI, SMITHFIELD FSC 3 6 5 4 4 3 3 2 4 7/4  
4. REBECCA GOLDMAN, SMITHFIELD FSC 4 5 3 6 5 4 4 4 3 6/4  
5. SARAH DERITA, UNIVERSITY OF DELEWAR... 5 2 4 3 3 6 6 3 5 5/4  
6. ALEX FINN, CHARTER OAK FSC 7 4 6 5 6 10 5 10 9 5/6  
7. KENDALL WYCKOFF, VERMONT SC 8 3 7 7 7 8 7 6 7 7/7  
8. KELSEY ALBRIGHT, NORTH SHORE SC 6 12 8 8 8 5 10 11 8 6/8  
9. MADDIE VALE, NEW ENGLAND FSC 9 8 12 9 9 7 8 7 6 5/8  
10. EMMA KURS, CHARTER OAK FSC 11 10 9 12 12 11 9 8 10 5/10  
11. REBECCA SKOLNICK, RYE FSC 10 11 11 10 10 9 11 12 11 8/11  
12. ALEXANDRIA LEWIS-COLLINS, NEW ENGLAND FSC 12 9 10 11 11 12 12 9 12 5/11  
  MELISSA FOX, COLONIAL FSC                     Withdrawn
  SAMANTHA MEADE, CHARTER OAK SC                     Withdrawn
  DANIELLE VIOLA, WASHINGTON FSC                     Withdrawn
  EMILY DODSON, SC OF BOSTON                     Withdrawn
  SHANNON FLANAGAN, ST. LAWRENCE FSC                     Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Ronald Pfenning Hyannis, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Alan Heinold Westford, MA
Judge 1 Patricia French Mitchellville, MD
Judge 2 Shirley Bourquin Marlborough, MA
Judge 3 Alexander Enzmann Stow, MA
Judge 4 Ann Greenthal New York, NY
Judge 5 Susan Johnson Atlanta, GA
Judge 6 Kathy Slack Troy, OH
Judge 7 Carolyn Pierce Hyannis, MA
Judge 8 Alison Arnold Duxbury, MA
Judge 9 Roberta Parkinson McMurray, PA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Fri, Aug 26, 2005, 08:00PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

50 Intermediate FS Group 3 FCS

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Maj. Tie Br.
1. GABRIELLE LUCIVERO, ELITE TRAINING ACADEMY 1 2 2 1 6 3 1 4 1 6/2 TOM 8
2. JAMIE JURAK, CHARTER OAK FSC 2 1 4 2 2 2 5 6 2 6/2 TOM 11
3. JILLIAN LANGONE, COLONIAL FSC 4 3 5 3 1 1 2 2 3 7/3  
4. JOCELYN SIERRA, NEW ENGLAND FSC 3 4 1 4 8 5 7 1 7 5/4  
5. JESSICA HALPIN, YARMOUTH IC 5 5 3 5 3 4 3 5 5 9/5  
6. CHRISTI SIDWELL, NASHVILLE FSC 6 6 7 6 4 6 8 8 6 6/6  
7. JORDANA ITZKOWITZ, COLONIAL FSC 7 7 6 7 7 7 4 3 4 9/7  
8. JENNIFER CHUANG, COLONIAL FSC 9 9 8 8 10 8 6 7 11 5/8  
9. COURTNEY RICHIUTS, SC OF BOSTON 8 15 12 9 11 10 9 10 9 6/10 TOM 55
10. MAGGIE GORDON, NEW ENGLAND FSC 10 10 10 11 9 9 11 12 10 6/10 TOM 58
11. NATASHA WHITBY, CHARTER OAK FSC 14 8 9 10 5 12 10 11 12 5/10  
12. CHIARA DRAGHI, NEW ENGLAND FSC 12 12 11 12 13 11 13 8 8 7/12  
13. AMANDA EGAN, NEW ENGLAND FSC 13 11 13 13 12 13 12 13 13 9/13  
14. KELLY O'NEILL, CHARTER OAK FSC 11 14 14 15 14 14 16 15 14 6/14  
15. DANIELLE LOVETT, WARWICK FS 15 13 15 14 15 15 14 14 15 9/15  
16. ISABEL SHANAHAN, BC WINTER CLUB 16 16 16 16 16 16 15 16 16 9/16  
  KRISTINE MUSADEMBA, WASHINGTON FSC                     Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Ronald Pfenning Hyannis, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Elliot Schwartz W. Roxbury, MA
Judge 1 Stephanie Crugnola Franklin, MA
Judge 2 Colette Nygren Sudbury, MA
Judge 3 Doug Williams Los Angeles, CA
Judge 4 Kimberly Heim Troy, OH
Judge 5 Kim Rasmussen Scholter Rochester, MA
Judge 6 Coco Shean New York, NY
Judge 7 Sharon Watson Los Angeles, CA
Judge 8 Marie Pearce Alpharetta, GA
Judge 9 Allison Duarte Cumberland, RI
Substitute    

Last Updated: Fri, Aug 26, 2005, 09:17PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

51 Intermediate FS Group 4 FCS

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Maj. Tie Br.
1. ALEXANDRA VOLPICELLI, SC OF BOSTON 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9/1  
2. SARAH STONE, NEW ENGLAND FSC 4 3 2 2 2 2 5 2 4 5/2  
3. LAMBSEY HOANG, SC OR BOSTON 2 4 3 6 3 3 2 3 3 7/3  
4. BRENNA FELDKAMP, COLONIAL FSC 3 5 6 4 5 4 3 8 9 6/5 TO 47
5. BRITTANY WORSTER, COLONIAL FSC 5 8 8 3 8 5 4 5 2 6/5 TO 48
6. ELISABETH MCDONALD, CLEVELAND SC 8 2 5 5 4 8 8 4 6 5/5  
7. KYOKO YANO, PAWTUCKET & PROVIDENC... 12 6 4 7 10 6 5 6 5 6/6  
8. ELISE LILJA, COLONIAL FSC 7 7 7 8 7 7 12 11 7 6/7  
9. SHANNON FIEDLER, WINDY HILL FSC 6 10 9 9 6 9 7 7 11 7/9  
10. HEATHER BUCKNER, NASHVILLE FSC 10 9 11 10 9 11 10 14 8 6/10  
11. CELINA VALLETTI, SC OF BOSTON 11 11 12 14 12 10 13 13 10 6/12  
12. JANE ALEXANDER, COLONIAL FSC 9 13 10 13 15 13 9 9 13 8/13  
13. RACHEL STEINBERG, SPRINGDALE FSC 14 12 13 11 13 12 14 15 12 6/13  
14. LIANA GOZDOWSKI, NORTH STAR FSC 13 14 14 12 14 14 11 12 14 9/14  
15. JENNA RAHEB, SMITHFIELD FSC 15 15 15 15 11 15 15 9 15 9/15  
  COURTNEY GILL, HAYDEN REC CTR FSC                     Withdrawn
  CRISTINA DELANEY, COLONIAL FSC                     Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Wendy Enzmann* Stow, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Elliot Schwartz W. Roxbury, MA
Judge 1 Patricia French Mitchellville, MD
Judge 2 Deveny Deck Reston, VA
Judge 3 Alexander Enzmann Stow, MA
Judge 4 Ann Greenthal New York, NY
Judge 5 Susan Johnson Atlanta, GA
Judge 6 Karen Terry New York, NY
Judge 7 Kathy Slack Troy, OH
Judge 8 Shirley Bourquin Marlborough, MA
Judge 9 Roberta Parkinson McMurray, PA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Fri, Aug 26, 2005, 10:39PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

55 Intermediate Men SP

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Maj. Tie Br.
1. ROSS MINER, SC OF BOSTON 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9/1  
2. ALEXANDER LABOY, SC OF BOSTON 2 3 2 3 3 2 2 2 2 6/2  
3. MICHAEL PAPALE, CHARTER OAK FSC 3 2 3 2 5 6 3 4 4 5/3  
4. DANE CARTER, NORTH ATLANTIC FSC 4 6 4 9 2 4 6 3 3 6/4  
5. KEVIN COPPOLA, GRANITE STATE FSC 5 5 7 4 7 3 4 5 5 7/5  
6. CAMERON MOSCA, NEW ENGLAND FSC 6 4 5 8 4 7 5 7 8 5/6 TOM 24
7. COLIN NORGEOT, YARMOUTH IC 13 8 6 5 6 5 10 10 6 5/6 TOM 28
8. KEVIN HAN, SC OF BOSTON 12 11 11 5 9 8 8 8 7 5/8  
9. COLIN GRAFTON, PAWTUCKET & PROVIDENC... 7 9 9 10 11 8 9 6 9 7/9  
10. CHRISTOPHER FERNANDES, NORTH SHORE SC 9 10 8 12 12 10 7 9 11 6/10  
11. JOSHUA LIANG, NASHVILLE FSC 10 12 10 7 10 11 11 11 12 7/11  
12. ALLISTER CHANG, WASHINGTON FSC 8 7 13 11 8 12 12 12 10 5/11  
13. CHRISTOPHER OWEN, BC WINTER CLUB 14 14 12 13 13 13 13 13 14 6/13  
14. MATTHEW REUTER, NASHVILLE FSC 11 13 14 14 14 14 14 14 13 9/14  
  JOHN MCKENNA, COLONIAL FSC                     Withdrawn
  ALEX FINN, CHARTER OAK FSC                     Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee William Beharrell Lunenburg, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Alan Heinold Westford, MA
Judge 1 Alexander Enzmann Stow, MA
Judge 2 Carolyn Pierce Hyannis, MA
Judge 3 Judith Edmunds W. Yarmouth, MA
Judge 4 Marie Pearce Alpharetta, GA
Judge 5 Susan Johnson Atlanta, GA
Judge 6 Stephanie Crugnola Franklin, MA
Judge 7 Karen Terry New York, NY
Judge 8 Ann Greenthal New York, NY
Judge 9 Colette Nygren Sudbury, MA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Aug 27, 2005, 03:02PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

59 Intermediate Ladies SP FINAL

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Maj. Tie Br.
1. ALEXANDRA VOLPICELLI, SC OF BOSTON 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 8/1  
2. MADELINE WUNDER, YARMOUTH IC 2 5 2 2 1 5 2 2 2 7/2  
3. ALEX FINN, CHARTER ORK FSC 3 6 7 5 3 3 4 4 4 6/4  
4. LAMBSEY HOANG, SC OR BOSTON 12 4 9 3 10 2 4 7 6 5/6 TOM 19
5. SARAH STONE, NEW ENGLAND FSC 11 8 3 4 7 6 3 11 5 5/6 TOM 21
6. BRITTANY WORSTER, COLONIAL FSC 6 14 4 14 13 15 6 3 3 5/6 TOM 22
7. GABRIELLE LUCIVERO, ELITE TRAINING ACADEMY 4 12 8 15 6 4 8 10 14 5/8 TOM 30
8. BRYANNA NEVIUS, SMITHFIELD FSC 8 15 14 6 5 7 7 9 11 5/8 TOM 33
9. ALEXANDRA STURTEVANT, ISC OF EXETER 10 7 5 8 9 9 9 6 12 7/9  
10. JOCELYN SIERRA, NEW ENGLAND FSC 5 2 6 9 16 11 10 5 13 5/9 TOM 27
11. MACCAILLE PETURSSON, CHARTER OAK FSC 9 9 10 13 4 8 12 15 6 5/9 TOM 36
12. KYOKO YANO, PAWTUCKET & PROVIDENC... 7 3 15 10 11 13 15 8 9 5/10 TOM 37
13. ALYSSA DANESH, SC OF BOSTON 16 9 13 7 8 10 11 14 8 5/10 TOM 42
14. ELISABETH MCDONALD, CLEVELAND SC 13 11 11 10 15 12 14 13 15 6/13 TOM 70
15. KENDYL MURTAUGH, NEW ENGLAND FSC 15 13 11 12 14 16 13 12 10 6/13 TOM 71
16. MARISSA CASTELLI, SMITHFIELD FSC 14 16 16 16 12 14 16 16 16 9/16  

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Judith Edmunds W. Yarmouth, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Esther Winslow W. Chatham, MA
Judge 1 Jennifer Goulet N. Providence, RI
Judge 2 Anne Gerli New York, NY
Judge 3 Alison Arnold Duxbury, MA
Judge 4 Shirley Bourquin Marlborough, MA
Judge 5 Theodore Clarke N. Weymouth, MA
Judge 6 Ann Fauver Kennebunk, ME
Judge 7 Ann Greenthal New York, NY
Judge 8 Roberta Parkinson McMurray, PA
Judge 9 Kathy Slack Troy, OH
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sat, Aug 27, 2005, 08:29PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

63 Adult Bronze Ladies

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. IVELISSE COLON, NORWICH FSC 1 1 1 3 2 3/1  
2. KARIN LESSARD, CHARTER OAK FSC 3 2 2 2 1 4/2  
3. KAREN FRANKO, PATRIOT IC 2 3 3 1 3 5/3  
4. BETSY HUNT, LOWER CAPE FSC 4 4 4 4 4 5/4  
  KIMBERLY YOUKSTETTER, NORTH STAR FSC             Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Alexander Enzmann Stow, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Elliot Schwartz W. Roxbury, MA
Judge 1 Alison Arnold Duxbury, MA
Judge 2 Theodore Clarke N. Weymouth, MA
Judge 3 Stephanie Crugnola Franklin, MA
Judge 4 William Beharrell Lunenburg, MA
Judge 5 Ann Fauver Kennebunk, ME
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sun, Aug 28, 2005, 09:17AM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

64 Adult Bronze Men

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. RICHARD DABLE, CT SKAKTING ACADEMY @... 1 1 1 1 1 5/1  
2. ELI SNYDER, WHITE PLAINS FSC 2 2 2 3 2 4/2  
3. JAMES BURLEY, INDIVIDUAL MEMBER 3 3 3 2 3 5/3  

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Alexander Enzmann Stow, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Michael Kudravetz* Gardner, MA
Judge 1 Alison Arnold Duxbury, MA
Judge 2 Theodore Clarke N. Weymouth, MA
Judge 3 Stephanie Crugnola Franklin, MA
Judge 4 William Beharrell Lunenburg, MA
Judge 5 Ann Fauver Kennebunk, ME
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sun, Aug 28, 2005, 09:29AM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

65 Adult Silver A Ladies

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. BARB FRITZ, SC OF BOSTON 1 1 1 1 1 5/1  
2. DEBRA HARTMAN, SMITHFIELD FSC 3 2 4 2 2 3/2  
3. SUSAN ST JOHN, SC OF AMHERST 2 3 2 4 4 3/3 TOM 7
4. SUSAN RAYMOND, INDIVIDUAL MEMBER 4 4 3 3 3 3/3 TOM 9

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Alexander Enzmann Stow, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Elliot Schwartz W. Roxbury, MA
Judge 1 Alison Arnold Duxbury, MA
Judge 2 Theodore Clarke N. Weymouth, MA
Judge 3 Stephanie Crugnola Franklin, MA
Judge 4 William Beharrell Lunenburg, MA
Judge 5 Ann Fauver Kennebunk, ME
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sun, Aug 28, 2005, 09:47AM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

67 Adult Showcase

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 Maj. Tie Br.
1. BARBARA BURLEY, INDIVIDUAL MEMBER 2 1 3 1 2 4/2  
2. SUSAN ST JOHN, SC OF AMHERST 1 2 2 3 3 3/2  
3. ELI SNYDER, WHITE PLAINS FSC 3 3 1 2 4 4/3  
4. IVELISSE COLON, NORWICH FSC 4 4 4 4 1 5/4  
  JOYCE LAPIN, CHARTER OAK FSC             Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Alexander Enzmann Stow, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Esther Winslow W. Chatham, MA
Judge 1 Alison Arnold Duxbury, MA
Judge 2 Theodore Clarke N. Weymouth, MA
Judge 3 Stephanie Crugnola Franklin, MA
Judge 4 William Beharrell Lunenburg, MA
Judge 5 Ann Fauver Kennebunk, ME
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sun, Aug 28, 2005, 10:09AM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

70 Intermediate Men FS FCS

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Maj. Tie Br.
1. ROSS MINER, SC OF BOSTON 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 9/1  
2. MICHAEL PAPALE, CHARTER OAK FSC 2 3 2 4 3 2 3 6 4 6/3  
3. KEVIN HAN, SC OF BOSTON 4 8 3 2 4 8 6 4 2 6/4  
4. ALEXANDER LABOY, SC OF BOSTON 6 9 10 5 2 4 2 2 3 5/4  
5. CAMERON MOSCA, NEW ENGLAND FSC 7 4 5 3 10 3 5 3 8 6/5  
6. CHRISTOPHER FERNANDES, NORTH SHORE SC 5 5 4 7 5 9 9 9 5 5/5  
7. DANE CARTER, NORTH ATLANTIC FSC 3 2 6 9 7 6 8 5 6 6/6  
8. KEVIN COPPOLA, GRANITE STATE FSC 12 7 9 10 6 5 4 7 10 5/7  
9. ALLISTER CHANG, WASHINGTON FSC 13 12 8 6 11 7 7 8 7 6/8  
10. COLIN NORGEOT, YARMOUTH IC 9 10 11 8 8 10 10 10 11 7/10  
11. COLIN GRAFTON, PAWTUCKET & PROVIDENC... 10 6 12 12 9 11 11 11 9 7/11  
12. COLIN MCMANUS, SC OF BOSTON 11 11 7 11 12 12 12 12 12 9/12  
13. JOSHUA LIANG, NASHVILLE FSC 8 13 13 13 13 13 13 14 13 8/13  
14. CHRISTOPHER OWEN, BC WINTER CLUB 14 14 14 14 14 14 14 13 14 9/14  
  ALEX FINN, CHARTER OAK FSC                     Withdrawn
  MATTHEW REUTER, NASHVILLE FSC                     Withdrawn
  JOHN MCKENNA, COLONIAL FSC                     Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee William Beharrell Lunenburg, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Elliot Schwartz W. Roxbury, MA
Judge 1 Doug Williams Los Angeles, CA
Judge 2 Kathy Slack Troy, OH
Judge 3 Coco Shean New York, NY
Judge 4 Carolyn Pierce Hyannis, MA
Judge 5 Karen Terry New York, NY
Judge 6 Shirley Bourquin Marlborough, MA
Judge 7 Alison Arnold Duxbury, MA
Judge 8 Theodore Clarke N. Weymouth, MA
Judge 9 Roberta Parkinson McMurray, PA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sun, Aug 28, 2005, 01:44PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

72 Juvenile Girls FS FINAL

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Maj. Tie Br.
1. OLIVIA GIBBONS, SC OF BOSTON 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 5 2 6/1  
2. GRETCHEN DONLAN, SC OF BOSTON 2 5 2 2 4 6 5 2 3 5/3 TOM 11
3. DANIELLE OLNEY, SMITHFIELD FSC 3 2 3 5 3 2 4 4 7 5/3 TOM 13
4. BRYNA OI, SC OF BOSTON 5 7 4 4 6 4 3 1 1 6/4  
5. ROCHELLE DOST, SC OF BOSTON 4 3 8 6 1 3 2 7 5 5/4  
6. KAITLIN MANNING, NEW ENGLAND FSC 6 6 6 3 8 5 9 6 6 7/6  
7. HANAKO GUTTERMAN, SC OF BOSTON 7 8 5 7 7 11 7 3 4 7/7  
8. AIMEE BUCHANAN, COLONIAL FSC 8 4 10 8 5 8 8 8 9 7/8  
9. MEGHA AGGARWAL, NEW ENGLAND FSC 10 9 12 10 10 7 12 10 13 6/10  
10. ARIEL FLOTTE, SC OF BOSTON 11 12 7 9 11 10 6 11 10 5/10  
11. KAYLEE MURPHY, GRANITE STATE FSC 9 10 11 12 9 12 11 9 11 7/11  
12. TAYLOR FOLEY, NEW ENGLAND FSC 14 11 9 11 13 9 10 12 8 6/11  
13. KAYLA THIERWECHTER, SC OF BOSTON 13 13 13 13 12 15 13 15 12 7/13  
14. TEGAN O'NEILL, CHRISTMAS BROOK FSC 15 14 14 14 15 14 15 13 14 6/14  
15. IEVA PURNINA, MARIKAS FSC - LATAVIA 12 15 15 15 14 13 14 14 15 5/14  

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Doug Williams Los Angeles, CA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Elizabeth Murray S. Dartmouth, MA
Judge 1 Allison Duarte Cumberland, RI
Judge 2 Karen Terry New York, NY
Judge 3 Alison Arnold Duxbury, MA
Judge 4 Kathy Slack Troy, OH
Judge 5 Stephanie Crugnola Franklin, MA
Judge 6 Marie Pearce Alpharetta, GA
Judge 7 Colette Nygren Sudbury, MA
Judge 8 Coco Shean New York, NY
Judge 9 Ann Greenthal New York, NY
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sun, Aug 28, 2005, 06:19PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

74 Juvenile Pairs FS FCS

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Maj. Tie Br.
1. HEATHER BUCKNER, NASHVILLE FSC
MATTHEW REUTER, NASHVILLE FSC
1 1 1 1 1 1 2 6/1  
2. KYLIE DUARTE, PAWTUCKET & PROVIDENC...
COLIN GRAFTON, PAWTUCKET & PROVIDENC...
2 2 2 2 2 2 1 7/2  
3. ANN MARIE MATEYA, GENESEE FSC
CHRISTOPHER OWEN, BC WINTER CLUB
3 3 3 3 3 3 3 7/3  
  HANAKO GUTTERMAN, SC OF BOSTON
HARRISON CHOATE, SC OF BOSTON
                Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Ronald Pfenning Hyannis, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Esther Winslow W. Chatham, MA
Judge 1 Shirley Bourquin Marlborough, MA
Judge 2 Deveny Deck Reston, VA
Judge 3 Anne Gerli New York, NY
Judge 4 Stephanie Crugnola Franklin, MA
Judge 5 Sharon Watson Los Angeles, CA
Judge 6 Kimberly Heim Troy, OH
Judge 7 Marie Pearce Alpharetta, GA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sun, Aug 28, 2005, 07:15PM (Competition local time)

25th Cranberry Open

77 Intermediate Ladies FS FINAL

Final Standings

Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Maj. Tie Br.
1. BRYANNA NEVIUS, SMITHFIELD FSC 1 1 2 1 9 2 2 1 3 7/2  
2. MADELINE WUNDER, YARMOUTH IC 2 6 1 5 2 5 1 2 2 6/2  
3. ALEXANDRA VOLPICELLI, SC OF BOSTON 3 3 4 2 1 1 5 3 1 7/3  
4. ALYSSA DANESH, SC OF BOSTON 5 2 3 11 12 11 9 4 5 5/5 TOM 19
5. MADDISON GROGAN, COLONIAL FSC 4 14 5 4 4 3 11 10 10 5/5 TOM 20
6. GABRIELLE LUCIVERO, ELITE TRAINING ACADEMY 13 8 7 7 3 7 7 7 4 7/7  
7. MARISSA CASTELLI, SMITHFIELD FSC 7 7 8 3 7 4 3 8 13 6/7  
8. MACCAILLE PETURSSON, CHARTER OAK FSC 9 4 6 6 8 9 12 5 8 6/8  
9. LAMBSEY HOANG, SC OR BOSTON 10 5 10 12 5 6 8 6 15 5/8 TOM 30
10. SARAH STONE, NEW ENGLAND FSC 8 11 9 9 6 8 6 13 7 5/8 TOM 35
11. JOCELYN SIERRA, NEW ENGLAND FSC 15 10 14 8 10 13 10 12 6 5/10  
12. KENDYL MURTAUGH, NEW ENGLAND FSC 11 12 11 14 11 12 4 14 11 5/11  
13. JILLIAN LANGONE, COLONIAL FSC 6 15 15 13 13 15 13 15 9 5/13 TOM 54
14. JAMIE JURAK, CHARTER OAK FSC 12 9 13 15 14 14 15 9 12 5/13 TOM 55
15. REBECCA GOLDMAN, SMITHFIELD FSC 14 13 12 10 15 10 14 11 14 5/13 TOM 56
  BRENNA FELDKAMP, COLONIAL FSC                     Withdrawn

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Hometown
Referee Ronald Pfenning Hyannis, MA
Assistant Referee    
Accountant Esther Winslow W. Chatham, MA
Judge 1 Coco Shean New York, NY
Judge 2 Shirley Bourquin Marlborough, MA
Judge 3 Allison Duarte Cumberland, RI
Judge 4 Anne Gerli New York, NY
Judge 5 Ann Fauver Kennebunk, ME
Judge 6 Susan Johnson Atlanta, GA
Judge 7 Marie Pearce Alpharetta, GA
Judge 8 Stephanie Crugnola Franklin, MA
Judge 9 Sharon Watson Los Angeles, CA
Substitute    

Last Updated: Sun, Aug 28, 2005, 09:48PM (Competition local time)

 


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Ladies SP Group 1

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score SP
1 HILARY HO &nbsp 35.70 1
2 EMILY YOUNG &nbsp 30.15 2
3 TARA FORSTNER &nbsp 25.09 3
4 SARAH SIDWELL &nbsp 24.23 4
5 SHANNON CONNOLLY &nbsp 24.22 5
6 COURTNEY MOZUCH &nbsp 23.46 6
7 CARALYN BAXTER &nbsp 21.66 7
8 ERICA HEON &nbsp 21.25 8
9 KYLEIGH GAFF &nbsp 21.00 9
10 JAIMEE FERNALD &nbsp 19.52 10
11 MEGAN SPERRY &nbsp 18.86 11
12 SHELBY ST ARNOLD &nbsp 18.57 12
13 CHRISTINA CAUCCI &nbsp 18.23 13
14 JANYCE OKAMOTO &nbsp 16.91 14

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Ladies SP Group 2

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score SP
1 BRYANNA NEVIUS &nbsp 29.00 1
2 ANNIE BERGERON-OLIVER &nbsp 27.83 2
3 CHELSEA CHIAPPA &nbsp 27.07 3
4 LAUREN O'NEILL &nbsp 24.30 4
5 PAIGE LAWVER &nbsp 23.54 5
6 MINNA LEE &nbsp 23.53 6
7 TORIA TRUE &nbsp 22.58 7
8 MEREDITH JOYCE &nbsp 20.32 8
9 MICHELLE MCNABB &nbsp 19.38 9
10 TANIA MATSUOKA &nbsp 19.23 10
11 ELIZABETH STERN &nbsp 18.80 11
12 KATIE O'CONNELL &nbsp 18.77 12
13 MIRANDA SWEENEY &nbsp 16.07 13
WD LAUREN GIRARD &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Men SP

Entries

No. Name Nat.
1 CURRAN OI  
2 DANIEL LAFOND  
3 DAVID LEENEN  
4 JONATHAN MILLS  
5 JOSHUA DALE  
6 MARK FUENTES  
7 NATHAN LAST  
8 THERON JAMES  
9 THOMAS JONES  

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Men SP

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score SP
1 CURRAN OI &nbsp 45.90 1
2 JONATHAN MILLS &nbsp 31.03 2
3 THERON JAMES &nbsp 30.80 3
4 NATHAN LAST &nbsp 28.48 4
5 THOMAS JONES &nbsp 25.89 5
6 DANIEL LAFOND &nbsp 25.84 6
7 MARK FUENTES &nbsp 25.00 7
8 JOSHUA DALE &nbsp 24.06 8
9 DAVID LEENEN &nbsp 21.28 9

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Ladies FS Group 1

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score FS
1 ANNIE BERGERON-OLIVER &nbsp 52.42 1
2 COURTNEY MOZUCH &nbsp 49.25 2
3 PAIGE LAWVER &nbsp 47.74 3
4 CHELSEA CHIAPPA &nbsp 43.96 4
5 ELIZABETH STERN &nbsp 43.61 5
6 MINNA LEE &nbsp 42.10 6
7 CARALYN BAXTER &nbsp 41.33 7
8 MICHELLE MCNABB &nbsp 39.25 8
9 KATIE O'CONNELL &nbsp 36.43 9
10 MEREDITH JOYCE &nbsp 31.83 10
11 MIRANDA SWEENEY &nbsp 31.10 11
12 JANYCE OKAMOTO &nbsp 27.97 12
WD LAUREN GIRARD &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD TANIA MATSUOKA &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Ladies FS Group 2

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score FS
1 HILARY HO &nbsp 64.31 1
2 EMILY YOUNG &nbsp 47.92 2
3 KYLEIGH GAFF &nbsp 46.39 3
4 SARAH SIDWELL &nbsp 45.87 4
5 SHANNON CONNOLLY &nbsp 44.72 5
6 TORIA TRUE &nbsp 44.03 6
7 LAUREN O'NEILL &nbsp 43.62 7
8 JAIMEE FERNALD &nbsp 41.84 8
9 ERICA HEON &nbsp 41.36 9
10 SHELBY ST ARNOLD &nbsp 37.77 10
11 TARA FORSTNER &nbsp 35.28 11
12 MEGAN SPERRY &nbsp 31.67 12
13 CHRISTINA CAUCCI &nbsp 31.45 13
WD ALICIA EARLEY &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD ALYSSA MCGILL &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Men FS

Entries

No. Name Nat.
1 CURRAN OI  
2 DANIEL LAFOND  
3 DAVID LEENEN  
4 JONATHAN MILLS  
5 JOSHUA DALE  
6 MARK FUENTES  
7 NATHAN LAST  
8 THERON JAMES  
9 THOMAS JONES  

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Men FS

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score FS
1 CURRAN OI &nbsp 87.01 1
2 JONATHAN MILLS &nbsp 66.12 2
3 THERON JAMES &nbsp 59.41 3
4 NATHAN LAST &nbsp 53.74 4
5 THOMAS JONES &nbsp 46.55 5
6 JOSHUA DALE &nbsp 44.95 6
7 MARK FUENTES &nbsp 43.79 7
8 DANIEL LAFOND &nbsp 43.60 8
9 DAVID LEENEN &nbsp 43.51 9

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Junior Ladies SP

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score SP
1 KATIE THORDARSON &nbsp 43.53 1
2 KYLIE GLEASON &nbsp 40.91 2
3 STEPHANIE SPRAYREGEN &nbsp 35.90 3
4 DANIELLE SHEPARD &nbsp 34.28 4
5 JESSICA HOUSTON &nbsp 33.75 5
6 SYDNEY ROONEY &nbsp 30.64 6
7 RACHEL DERITA &nbsp 26.32 7
8 KRISTA BOULANGER &nbsp 25.80 8
9 JACLYN KLIMCZAK &nbsp 24.43 9
10 SONIAH SPENCE &nbsp 21.84 10
11 KARLI MILLER &nbsp 21.43 11
12 SASHA SMITH &nbsp 21.41 12
WD DEBORAH LEE &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD EMILY NAPHTAL &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD JESSICA MARTINO &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD JULIANA CANNAROZZO &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Pairs SP

Entries

No. Name Nat.
1 RACHEL DERITA / PETER BRICOTTO  
2 JANYCE OKAMOTO / RYAN BERNING  

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Pairs SP

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score SP
1 RACHEL DERITA / PETER BRICOTTO &nbsp 28.31 1
2 JANYCE OKAMOTO / RYAN BERNING &nbsp 24.97 2

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Junior Men SP

Entries

No. Name Nat.
1 ADAM RIPPON  
2 JORDAN MILLER  
3 MATTHEW MORIN  

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Junior Men SP

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score SP
1 JORDAN MILLER &nbsp 52.02 1
2 ADAM RIPPON &nbsp 49.61 2
3 MATTHEW MORIN &nbsp 18.64 3

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Senior Men SP

Entries

No. Name Nat.
1 DAVID WEINTRAUB  
2 IAN MACADAM  
3 JASON WONG  
4 MICHAEL SOLONOSKI  

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Senior Men SP

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score SP
1 JASON WONG &nbsp 46.49 1
2 MICHAEL SOLONOSKI &nbsp 37.08 2
3 IAN MACADAM &nbsp 36.09 3
WD DAVID WEINTRAUB &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Senior Ladies SP

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score SP
1 ABIGAIL LEGG &nbsp 41.92 1
2 JENNA ADAMS &nbsp 41.37 2
3 MICHELLE BOULOS &nbsp 41.05 3
4 SUZY MCDONALD &nbsp 40.65 4
5 KRISTIN TUDISCO &nbsp 35.34 5
6 YOUNG-IN BAE &nbsp 32.69 6
7 KRISSA MILLER &nbsp 27.82 7
8 SARAH FARLEY &nbsp 27.56 8
9 HALEY ELLIS &nbsp 27.05 9
10 KATIE BORNCAMP &nbsp 23.93 10
11 DEVON DILLON &nbsp 23.50 11
12 ALLISON THOMPSON &nbsp 21.22 12
WD ANNE GOLDBERG &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD CARLY MILDEN &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD KRISTINE LEE &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD MONICA LAVERDIERE &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD STEPHANIE CRUGNOLA &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Pairs FS

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score FS
1 RACHEL DERITA / PETER BRICOTTO &nbsp 52.17 1
2 COURTNEY GILL / SIMON SHNAPNIR &nbsp 44.58 2
3 JANYCE OKAMOTO / RYAN BERNING &nbsp 34.18 3

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Junior Men FS

Entries

No. Name Nat.
1 ADAM RIPPON  
2 JORDAN MILLER  
3 MATTHEW MORIN  

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Junior Men FS

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score FS
1 JORDAN MILLER &nbsp 100.72 1
2 ADAM RIPPON &nbsp 95.10 2
3 MATTHEW MORIN &nbsp 48.92 3

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Senior Men FS

Entries

No. Name Nat.
1 IAN MACADAM  
2 JASON WONG  
3 FABIO MASCARELLO  
4 MICHAEL SOLONOSKI  

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Senior Men FS

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score FS
1 JASON WONG &nbsp 84.44 1
2 MICHAEL SOLONOSKI &nbsp 73.76 2
3 FABIO MASCARELLO &nbsp 71.66 3
4 IAN MACADAM &nbsp 67.34 4

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Senior Ladies FS

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score FS
1 MICHELLE BOULOS &nbsp 77.04 1
2 ABIGAIL LEGG &nbsp 71.28 2
3 KRISSA MILLER &nbsp 67.74 3
4 JENNA ADAMS &nbsp 60.70 4
5 HALEY ELLIS &nbsp 56.74 5
6 SARAH FARLEY &nbsp 55.28 6
7 KATIE BORNCAMP &nbsp 53.42 7
8 DEVON DILLON &nbsp 49.10 8
9 ANNE GOLDBERG &nbsp 32.72 9
WD KRISTINE LEE &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD MONICA LAVERDIERE &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD SUZY MCDONALD &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD YOUNG-IN BAE &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Ladies SP Final

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score SP
1 HILARY HO &nbsp 32.00 1
2 PAIGE LAWVER &nbsp 31.28 2
3 BRYANNA NEVIUS &nbsp 30.68 3
4 COURTNEY MOZUCH &nbsp 29.48 4
5 ANNIE BERGERON-OLIVER &nbsp 28.54 5
6 EMILY YOUNG &nbsp 28.48 6
7 TARA FORSTNER &nbsp 27.90 7
8 MINNA LEE &nbsp 27.06 8
9 CHELSEA CHIAPPA &nbsp 26.52 9
10 SHANNON CONNOLLY &nbsp 25.34 10
11 CARALYN BAXTER &nbsp 24.84 11
12 KYLEIGH GAFF &nbsp 24.76 12
13 ERICA HEON &nbsp 24.36 13
14 LAUREN O'NEILL &nbsp 23.62 14
15 SARAH SIDWELL &nbsp 21.78 15
16 TORIA TRUE &nbsp 20.42 16

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Ladies FS Final

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score FS
1 HILARY HO &nbsp 67.54 1
2 ANNIE BERGERON-OLIVER &nbsp 52.50 2
3 PAIGE LAWVER &nbsp 51.90 3
4 EMILY YOUNG &nbsp 51.72 4
5 COURTNEY MOZUCH &nbsp 48.74 5
6 SHANNON CONNOLLY &nbsp 47.82 6
7 LAUREN O'NEILL &nbsp 46.82 7
8 KYLEIGH GAFF &nbsp 46.28 8
9 TORIA TRUE &nbsp 45.06 9
10 ERICA HEON &nbsp 44.56 10
11 CHELSEA CHIAPPA &nbsp 43.88 11
12 SARAH SIDWELL &nbsp 43.80 12
13 MINNA LEE &nbsp 42.40 13
14 CARALYN BAXTER &nbsp 42.08 14
15 JAIMEE FERNALD &nbsp 39.92 15
16 ELIZABETH STERN &nbsp 37.56 16

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Junior Ladies FS

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score FS
1 KYLIE GLEASON &nbsp 88.84 1
2 DANIELLE SHEPARD &nbsp 81.52 2
3 KATIE THORDARSON &nbsp 78.88 3
4 JESSICA HOUSTON &nbsp 77.18 4
5 KRISTA BOULANGER &nbsp 56.10 5
6 SYDNEY ROONEY &nbsp 54.98 6
7 STEPHANIE SPRAYREGEN &nbsp 52.68 7
8 SONIAH SPENCE &nbsp 46.52 8
9 RACHEL DERITA &nbsp 43.28 9
10 KARLI MILLER &nbsp 43.08 10
11 JACLYN KLIMCZAK &nbsp 39.40 11
12 SASHA SMITH &nbsp 38.86 12
WD DEBORAH LEE &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD EMILY NAPHTAL &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD JESSICA MARTINO &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD JULIANA CANNAROZZO &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

 

South Dennis, MA

 

8/23/2005 - 8/27/2005

 

Tony Kent Arena

Category Segment &nbsp &nbsp
Novice Ladies SP Group 1   Entries Result
  Short Program Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Novice Ladies SP Group 2   Entries Result
  Short Program Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Novice Men SP   Entries Result
  Short Program Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Novice Ladies FS Group 1   Entries Result
  Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Novice Ladies FS Group 2   Entries Result
  Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Novice Men FS   Entries Result
  Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Junior Ladies SP   Entries Result
  Short Program Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Novice Pairs SP   Entries Result
  Short Program Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Junior Men SP   Entries Result
  Short Program Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Senior Men SP   Entries Result
  Short Program Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Senior Ladies SP   Entries Result
  Short Program Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Novice Pairs FS   Entries Result
  Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Junior Men FS   Entries Result
  Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Senior Men FS   Entries Result
  Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Senior Ladies FS   Entries Result
  Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Novice Ladies SP Final   Entries Result
  Short Program Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Novice Ladies FS Final   Entries Result
  Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Junior Ladies FS   Entries Result
  Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details

 

 

Time Schedule

Date Time Category Segment
Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23

 

 

 

 


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Ladies SP Group 1 - Short Program

 

 

Online Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
&nbsp PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
-
StN.
1 HILARY HO   35.70 19.55 &nbsp 16.15 4.19 3.94 3.94 3.94 4.19 0.00 #7
2 EMILY YOUNG   30.15 13.25 &nbsp 16.90 4.06 4.19 4.19 4.13 4.56 0.00 #12
3 TARA FORSTNER   25.09 12.09 &nbsp 13.00 3.63 3.06 3.31 3.19 3.06 0.00 #2
4 SARAH SIDWELL   24.23 11.48 &nbsp 12.75 3.19 3.06 3.19 3.25 3.25 0.00 #6
5 SHANNON CONNOLLY   24.22 10.72 &nbsp 13.50 3.44 3.38 3.38 3.31 3.38 0.00 #8
6 COURTNEY MOZUCH   23.46 12.91 &nbsp 11.55 3.31 3.00 2.63 3.00 2.50 1.00 #14
7 CARALYN BAXTER   21.66 8.71 &nbsp 12.95 3.50 3.19 3.06 3.31 3.13 0.00 #13
8 ERICA HEON   21.25 10.15 &nbsp 12.10 3.31 3.13 2.94 2.81 2.94 1.00 #11
9 KYLEIGH GAFF   21.00 9.50 &nbsp 11.50 3.19 2.81 2.81 2.75 2.81 0.00 #5
10 JAIMEE FERNALD   19.52 10.32 &nbsp 10.20 2.69 2.56 2.31 2.56 2.63 1.00 #10
11 MEGAN SPERRY   18.86 8.61 &nbsp 10.25 2.81 2.38 2.63 2.44 2.56 0.00 #1
12 SHELBY ST ARNOLD   18.57 7.92 &nbsp 11.65 3.00 2.94 2.88 2.94 2.81 1.00 #4
13 CHRISTINA CAUCCI   18.23 7.28 &nbsp 10.95 2.81 2.75 2.88 2.56 2.69 0.00 #3
14 JANYCE OKAMOTO   16.91 7.26 &nbsp 9.65 2.50 2.63 2.25 2.44 2.25 0.00 #9

 

 

Legend  
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Total Element Score
PCS Program Component Score
   
SS Skating Skills
TR Transitions
PE Performance/Execution
CH Choreography
IN Interpretation

 

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Ladies SP Group 1 - Short Program

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Nation
Referee Theodore CLARKE, N. Weymouth, MA USA
Technical Controller Michelle KHO, Ontario, Canada CAN
Technical Specialist Deveny DECK, Reston, VA USA
Assistant Technical Specialist Troy GOLDSTEIN, Randolph, NJ USA
&nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
Judge No.1 Lucy BRENNAN, New York, NY USA
Judge No.3 Sharon WATSON, Los Angeles, CA USA
Judge No.4 Alison ARNOLD, Duxbury, MA USA
Judge No.5 Shirley BOURQUIN, Marlborough, MA USA
Judge No.6 Carolyn PIERCE, Hyannis, MA USA
Judge No.7 Ann GREENTHAL, New York, NY USA

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Ladies SP Group 2 - Short Program

 

 

Online Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
&nbsp PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
-
StN.
1 BRYANNA NEVIUS   29.00 13.50 &nbsp 15.50 3.94 3.81 3.94 3.81 3.88 0.00 #14
2 ANNIE BERGERON-OLIVER   27.83 13.78 &nbsp 15.05 3.94 3.88 3.75 3.75 3.50 1.00 #8
3 CHELSEA CHIAPPA   27.07 12.17 &nbsp 15.90 3.94 3.88 4.06 4.00 4.00 1.00 #3
4 LAUREN O'NEILL   24.30 10.50 &nbsp 14.80 3.94 3.50 3.75 3.81 3.50 1.00 #9
5 PAIGE LAWVER   23.54 12.44 &nbsp 12.10 3.38 3.00 3.00 2.88 2.88 1.00 #4
6 MINNA LEE   23.53 9.03 &nbsp 15.50 4.06 3.50 3.81 3.81 4.19 1.00 #12
7 TORIA TRUE   22.58 10.33 &nbsp 12.25 3.31 2.94 3.00 3.13 2.94 0.00 #6
8 MEREDITH JOYCE   20.32 8.67 &nbsp 11.65 3.13 2.88 3.00 2.94 2.63 0.00 #10
9 MICHELLE MCNABB   19.38 9.53 &nbsp 9.85 2.69 2.38 2.44 2.56 2.25 0.00 #2
10 TANIA MATSUOKA   19.23 9.23 &nbsp 11.00 3.00 2.69 2.63 2.88 2.56 1.00 #5
11 ELIZABETH STERN   18.80 6.60 &nbsp 13.20 3.56 3.31 3.19 3.38 3.06 1.00 #1
12 KATIE O'CONNELL   18.77 9.67 &nbsp 10.10 2.88 2.56 2.44 2.50 2.25 1.00 #13
13 MIRANDA SWEENEY   16.07 8.37 &nbsp 8.70 2.50 2.19 2.13 2.13 1.94 1.00 #11

 

 

Legend  
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Total Element Score
PCS Program Component Score
   
SS Skating Skills
TR Transitions
PE Performance/Execution
CH Choreography
IN Interpretation

 

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Ladies SP Group 2 - Short Program

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Nation
Referee William BEHARRELL, Lunenburg, MA USA
Technical Controller Lucy BRENNAN, New York, NY USA
Technical Specialist Steven MOORE, W. Hartford, CT USA
Assistant Technical Specialist Troy GOLDSTEIN, Randolph, NJ USA
&nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
Judge No.1 Patricia FRENCH, Mitchellville, MD USA
Judge No.2 Michelle KHO, Ontario, Canada CAN
Judge No.4 Coco SHEAN, New York, NY USA
Judge No.5 Susan JOHNSON, Atlanta, GA USA
Judge No.6 Roberta PARKINSON, McMurray, PA USA
Judge No.7 Allison DUARTE, Cumberland, RI USA

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Men SP - Short Program

 

 

Online Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
&nbsp PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
-
StN.
1 CURRAN OI   45.90 23.78 &nbsp 22.12 4.81 4.31 4.25 4.56 4.19 0.00 #9
2 JONATHAN MILLS   31.03 13.53 &nbsp 17.50 3.75 3.38 3.56 3.56 3.25 0.00 #2
3 THERON JAMES   30.80 14.86 &nbsp 15.94 3.31 3.00 3.25 3.19 3.19 0.00 #3
4 NATHAN LAST   28.48 11.54 &nbsp 16.94 3.69 3.06 3.44 3.44 3.31 0.00 #1
5 THOMAS JONES   25.89 7.82 &nbsp 18.07 4.00 3.50 3.44 3.63 3.50 0.00 #5
6 DANIEL LAFOND   25.84 8.95 &nbsp 18.89 3.88 3.63 3.75 3.88 3.75 2.00 #7
7 MARK FUENTES   25.00 10.37 &nbsp 15.63 3.50 3.00 3.13 3.00 3.00 1.00 #4
8 JOSHUA DALE   24.06 9.99 &nbsp 14.07 2.94 2.69 2.75 3.00 2.69 0.00 #8
9 DAVID LEENEN   21.28 6.59 &nbsp 15.69 3.44 3.06 2.94 3.25 3.00 1.00 #6

 

 

Legend  
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Total Element Score
PCS Program Component Score
   
SS Skating Skills
TR Transitions
PE Performance/Execution
CH Choreography
IN Interpretation

 

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Men SP - Short Program

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Nation
Referee Kimberly HEIM, Troy, OH USA
Technical Controller Michelle KHO, Ontario, Canada CAN
Technical Specialist Troy GOLDSTEIN, Randolph, NJ USA
Assistant Technical Specialist Deveny DECK, Reston, VA USA
&nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
Judge No.2 Karen TERRY, New York, NY USA
Judge No.3 Lucy BRENNAN, New York, NY USA
Judge No.4 Anne GERLI, New York, NY USA
Judge No.5 Ann FAUVER, Kennebunk, ME USA
Judge No.6 Colette NYGREN, Sudbury, MA USA
Judge No.7 Stephani CRUGNOLA, Franklin, MA USA

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Ladies FS Group 1 - Free Skating

 

 

Online Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
&nbsp PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
-
StN.
1 ANNIE BERGERON-OLIVER   52.42 22.12 &nbsp 31.30 4.06 3.94 3.94 3.94 3.69 1.00 #6
2 COURTNEY MOZUCH   49.25 22.55 &nbsp 27.70 3.75 3.56 3.31 3.50 3.19 1.00 #5
3 PAIGE LAWVER   47.74 20.91 &nbsp 27.83 3.88 3.25 3.50 3.38 3.38 1.00 #13
4 CHELSEA CHIAPPA   43.96 18.04 &nbsp 26.92 3.50 3.25 3.38 3.38 3.31 1.00 #10
5 ELIZABETH STERN   43.61 16.79 &nbsp 26.82 3.63 3.38 3.25 3.25 3.25 0.00 #7
6 MINNA LEE   42.10 17.30 &nbsp 25.80 3.19 3.19 3.19 3.25 3.31 1.00 #12
7 CARALYN BAXTER   41.33 16.41 &nbsp 25.92 3.38 3.31 3.13 3.19 3.19 1.00 #8
8 MICHELLE MCNABB   39.25 15.95 &nbsp 23.30 3.19 2.81 2.81 3.06 2.69 0.00 #1
9 KATIE O'CONNELL   36.43 14.92 &nbsp 23.51 3.31 3.06 2.75 2.94 2.63 2.00 #2
10 MEREDITH JOYCE   31.83 11.42 &nbsp 20.41 2.75 2.50 2.44 2.63 2.44 0.00 #3
11 MIRANDA SWEENEY   31.10 12.56 &nbsp 19.54 2.69 2.38 2.38 2.38 2.38 1.00 #14
12 JANYCE OKAMOTO   27.97 10.27 &nbsp 18.70 2.69 2.19 2.31 2.31 2.19 1.00 #4

 

 

Legend  
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Total Element Score
PCS Program Component Score
   
SS Skating Skills
TR Transitions
PE Performance/Execution
CH Choreography
IN Interpretation

 

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Ladies FS Group 1 - Free Skating

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Nation
Referee Alexander ENZMANN, Stow, MA USA
Technical Controller Lucy BRENNAN, New York, NY USA
Technical Specialist Gilberto VIADANA, Lake Placid, NY USA
Assistant Technical Specialist Steven MOORE, W. Hartford, CT USA
&nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
Judge No.1 Patricia FRENCH, Mitchellville, MD USA
Judge No.2 Kim SCHOLTER, Rochester, MA USA
Judge No.3 Susan JOHNSON, Atlanta, GA USA
Judge No.4 Samuel AUXIER, Glen Ellyn, IL USA
Judge No.6 Marie PEARCE, Alpharetta, GA USA
Judge No.7 Alison ARNOLD, Duxbury, MA USA

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Ladies FS Group 2 - Free Skating

 

 

Online Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
&nbsp PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
-
StN.
1 HILARY HO   64.31 30.09 &nbsp 35.22 4.63 4.50 4.31 4.38 4.19 1.00 #8
2 EMILY YOUNG   47.92 16.40 &nbsp 31.52 4.25 3.88 3.75 3.88 3.94 0.00 #10
3 KYLEIGH GAFF   46.39 20.08 &nbsp 26.31 3.50 3.31 3.00 3.38 3.25 0.00 #2
4 SARAH SIDWELL   45.87 19.27 &nbsp 27.60 3.69 3.19 3.56 3.25 3.56 1.00 #5
5 SHANNON CONNOLLY   44.72 18.52 &nbsp 26.20 3.44 3.19 3.25 3.31 3.19 0.00 #6
6 TORIA TRUE   44.03 16.92 &nbsp 28.11 3.50 3.44 3.63 3.44 3.56 1.00 #15
7 LAUREN O'NEILL   43.62 18.20 &nbsp 26.42 3.38 3.31 3.25 3.38 3.19 1.00 #7
8 JAIMEE FERNALD   41.84 19.53 &nbsp 22.31 3.06 2.75 2.63 2.75 2.75 0.00 #13
9 ERICA HEON   41.36 17.42 &nbsp 24.94 3.38 3.06 3.13 3.13 2.88 1.00 #1
10 SHELBY ST ARNOLD   37.77 13.87 &nbsp 24.90 3.31 3.00 3.00 3.06 3.19 1.00 #11
11 TARA FORSTNER   35.28 13.48 &nbsp 22.80 3.06 2.81 2.81 2.81 2.75 1.00 #14
12 MEGAN SPERRY   31.67 12.06 &nbsp 22.61 2.94 2.81 2.63 2.94 2.81 3.00 #4
13 CHRISTINA CAUCCI   31.45 9.55 &nbsp 23.90 3.19 3.19 2.81 3.00 2.75 2.00 #12

 

 

Legend  
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Total Element Score
PCS Program Component Score
   
SS Skating Skills
TR Transitions
PE Performance/Execution
CH Choreography
IN Interpretation

 

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Ladies FS Group 2 - Free Skating

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Nation
Referee Judith EDMUNDS, W. Yarmouth, MA USA
Technical Controller Michelle KHO, Ontario, Canada CAN
Technical Specialist Deveny DECK, Reston, VA USA
Assistant Technical Specialist Troy GOLDSTEIN, Randolph, NJ USA
&nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
Judge No.1 Stephani CRUGNOLA, Franklin, MA USA
Judge No.2 Ann GREENTHAL, New York, NY USA
Judge No.3 Kathy SLACK, Troy, OH USA
Judge No.4 Colette NYGREN, Sudbury, MA USA
Judge No.5 Carolyn PIERCE, Hyannis, MA USA
Judge No.7 William BEHARRELL, Lunenburg, MA USA

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Men FS - Free Skating

 

 

Online Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
&nbsp PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
-
StN.
1 CURRAN OI   87.01 44.63 &nbsp 43.38 4.69 4.25 4.31 4.50 3.94 1.00 #3
2 JONATHAN MILLS   66.12 26.48 &nbsp 39.64 3.88 4.00 4.06 4.00 3.88 0.00 #9
3 THERON JAMES   59.41 27.67 &nbsp 31.74 3.25 3.06 3.06 3.19 3.31 0.00 #5
4 NATHAN LAST   53.74 21.72 &nbsp 37.02 3.88 4.00 3.50 3.69 3.44 5.00 #6
5 THOMAS JONES   46.55 14.67 &nbsp 32.88 3.63 3.25 3.19 3.31 3.06 1.00 #8
6 JOSHUA DALE   44.95 20.69 &nbsp 24.26 2.88 2.44 2.31 2.44 2.06 0.00 #1
7 MARK FUENTES   43.79 20.39 &nbsp 25.40 3.13 2.50 2.38 2.38 2.31 2.00 #7
8 DANIEL LAFOND   43.60 14.34 &nbsp 29.26 3.00 3.06 2.88 3.00 2.69 0.00 #4
9 DAVID LEENEN   43.51 17.73 &nbsp 26.78 3.13 2.69 2.63 2.56 2.38 1.00 #2

 

 

Legend  
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Total Element Score
PCS Program Component Score
   
SS Skating Skills
TR Transitions
PE Performance/Execution
CH Choreography
IN Interpretation

 

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Men FS - Free Skating

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Nation
Referee Theodore CLARKE, N. Weymouth, MA USA
Technical Controller Lucy BRENNAN, New York, NY USA
Technical Specialist Gilberto VIADANA, Lake Placid, NY USA
Assistant Technical Specialist Troy GOLDSTEIN, Randolph, NJ USA
&nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
Judge No.1 Anne GERLI, New York, NY USA
Judge No.3 Ann FAUVER, Kennebunk, ME USA
Judge No.4 Allison DUARTE, Cumberland, RI USA
Judge No.5 Coco SHEAN, New York, NY USA
Judge No.6 Shirley BOURQUIN, Marlborough, MA USA
Judge No.7 William FITZPATRICK, Bethlehem, PA USA

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Junior Ladies SP - Short Program

 

 

Online Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
&nbsp PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
-
StN.
1 KATIE THORDARSON   43.53 25.23 &nbsp 18.30 4.94 4.56 4.44 4.50 4.44 0.00 #4
2 KYLIE GLEASON   40.91 22.81 &nbsp 19.10 4.94 4.63 4.69 4.94 4.69 1.00 #11
3 STEPHANIE SPRAYREGEN   35.90 18.25 &nbsp 17.65 4.69 4.25 4.38 4.38 4.38 0.00 #15
4 DANIELLE SHEPARD   34.28 17.48 &nbsp 16.80 4.50 4.25 3.94 4.25 4.06 0.00 #14
5 JESSICA HOUSTON   33.75 16.55 &nbsp 18.20 4.81 4.38 4.44 4.69 4.44 1.00 #9
6 SYDNEY ROONEY   30.64 15.74 &nbsp 15.90 4.25 3.75 3.94 4.06 3.88 1.00 #12
7 RACHEL DERITA   26.32 12.37 &nbsp 13.95 3.75 3.38 3.50 3.44 3.38 0.00 #8
8 KRISTA BOULANGER   25.80 12.05 &nbsp 13.75 3.69 3.31 3.38 3.44 3.38 0.00 #5
9 JACLYN KLIMCZAK   24.43 11.63 &nbsp 13.80 3.63 3.50 3.50 3.38 3.25 1.00 #3
10 SONIAH SPENCE   21.84 9.39 &nbsp 14.45 3.88 3.44 3.50 3.63 3.63 2.00 #6
11 KARLI MILLER   21.43 10.18 &nbsp 11.25 3.06 2.81 2.69 2.81 2.69 0.00 #7
12 SASHA SMITH   21.41 10.26 &nbsp 12.15 3.19 2.88 3.06 3.13 2.94 1.00 #10

 

 

Legend  
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Total Element Score
PCS Program Component Score
   
SS Skating Skills
TR Transitions
PE Performance/Execution
CH Choreography
IN Interpretation

 

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Junior Ladies SP - Short Program

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Nation
Referee Theodore CLARKE, N. Weymouth, MA USA
Technical Controller Samuel AUXIER, Glen Ellyn, IL USA
Technical Specialist Troy GOLDSTEIN, Randolph, NJ USA
Assistant Technical Specialist Gilberto VIADANA, Lake Placid, NY USA
&nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
Judge No.1 Patricia FRENCH, Mitchellville, MD USA
Judge No.2 Ronald PFENNING, Hyannis, MA USA
Judge No.4 Kathy SLACK, Troy, OH USA
Judge No.5 Michelle KHO, Ontario, Canada CAN
Judge No.6 Wendy ENZMANN, Stow, MA USA
Judge No.7 Roberta PARKINSON, McMurray, PA USA

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Pairs SP - Short Program

 

 

Online Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
&nbsp PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
-
StN.
1 RACHEL DERITA / PETER BRICOTTO   28.31 16.16 &nbsp 12.15 3.19 2.94 3.00 3.13 2.94 0.00 #1
2 JANYCE OKAMOTO / RYAN BERNING   24.97 13.87 &nbsp 12.10 3.13 2.88 2.88 3.31 2.94 1.00 #2

 

 

Legend  
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Total Element Score
PCS Program Component Score
   
SS Skating Skills
TR Transitions
PE Performance/Execution
CH Choreography
IN Interpretation

 

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Pairs SP - Short Program

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Nation
Referee William FITZPATRICK, Bethlehem, PA USA
Technical Controller Samuel AUXIER, Glen Ellyn, IL USA
Technical Specialist Troy GOLDSTEIN, Randolph, NJ USA
Assistant Technical Specialist Deveny DECK, Reston, VA USA
&nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
Judge No.1 Coco SHEAN, New York, NY USA
Judge No.2 Kimberly HEIM, Troy, OH USA
Judge No.3 Michelle KHO, Ontario, Canada CAN
Judge No.4 Shirley BOURQUIN, Marlborough, MA USA
Judge No.5 Doug WILLIAMS, Los Angeles, CA USA
Judge No.7 Stephani CRUGNOLA, Franklin, MA USA

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Junior Men SP - Short Program

 

 

Online Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
&nbsp PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
-
StN.
1 JORDAN MILLER   52.02 28.94 &nbsp 23.08 4.63 4.63 4.63 4.75 4.44 0.00 #2
2 ADAM RIPPON   49.61 26.16 &nbsp 23.45 4.88 4.56 4.63 4.75 4.63 0.00 #1
3 MATTHEW MORIN   18.64 7.57 &nbsp 12.07 2.75 2.44 2.31 2.38 2.19 1.00 #3

 

 

Legend  
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Total Element Score
PCS Program Component Score
   
SS Skating Skills
TR Transitions
PE Performance/Execution
CH Choreography
IN Interpretation

 

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Junior Men SP - Short Program

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Nation
Referee William BEHARRELL, Lunenburg, MA USA
Technical Controller Samuel AUXIER, Glen Ellyn, IL USA
Technical Specialist Troy GOLDSTEIN, Randolph, NJ USA
Assistant Technical Specialist Steven MOORE, W. Hartford, CT USA
&nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
Judge No.1 Patricia FRENCH, Mitchellville, MD USA
Judge No.2 Alison ARNOLD, Duxbury, MA USA
Judge No.4 Coco SHEAN, New York, NY USA
Judge No.5 William FITZPATRICK, Bethlehem, PA USA
Judge No.6 Wendy ENZMANN, Stow, MA USA
Judge No.7 Allison DUARTE, Cumberland, RI USA

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Senior Men SP - Short Program

 

 

Online Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
&nbsp PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
-
StN.
1 JASON WONG   46.49 18.98 &nbsp 27.51 5.75 5.56 5.13 5.44 5.63 0.00 #4
2 MICHAEL SOLONOSKI   37.08 14.57 &nbsp 23.51 5.13 4.56 4.38 4.69 4.75 1.00 #2
3 IAN MACADAM   36.09 13.52 &nbsp 22.57 4.75 4.44 4.50 4.50 4.38 0.00 #1

 

 

Legend  
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Total Element Score
PCS Program Component Score
   
SS Skating Skills
TR Transitions
PE Performance/Execution
CH Choreography
IN Interpretation

 

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Senior Men SP - Short Program

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Nation
Referee Ann FAUVER, Kennebunk, ME USA
Technical Controller Lucy BRENNAN, New York, NY USA
Technical Specialist Troy GOLDSTEIN, Randolph, NJ USA
Assistant Technical Specialist Steven MOORE, W. Hartford, CT USA
&nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
Judge No.1 Kathy SLACK, Troy, OH USA
Judge No.3 Colette NYGREN, Sudbury, MA USA
Judge No.4 Anne GERLI, New York, NY USA
Judge No.5 Sharon WATSON, Los Angeles, CA USA
Judge No.6 Kimberly HEIM, Troy, OH USA
Judge No.7 Roberta PARKINSON, McMurray, PA USA

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Senior Ladies SP - Short Program

 

 

Online Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
&nbsp PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
-
StN.
1 ABIGAIL LEGG   41.92 21.72 &nbsp 20.20 5.25 4.69 5.31 4.94 5.06 0.00 #4
2 JENNA ADAMS   41.37 21.02 &nbsp 20.35 5.38 5.13 5.00 4.94 5.00 0.00 #10
3 MICHELLE BOULOS   41.05 21.45 &nbsp 21.60 5.63 5.31 5.50 5.25 5.31 2.00 #12
4 SUZY MCDONALD   40.65 21.20 &nbsp 20.45 5.44 4.94 5.19 4.94 5.06 1.00 #2
5 KRISTIN TUDISCO   35.34 18.64 &nbsp 17.70 4.56 4.13 4.56 4.50 4.38 1.00 #7
6 YOUNG-IN BAE   32.69 15.79 &nbsp 17.90 5.19 4.25 4.38 4.38 4.19 1.00 #9
7 KRISSA MILLER   27.82 12.92 &nbsp 17.90 4.69 4.31 4.63 4.44 4.31 3.00 #17
8 SARAH FARLEY   27.56 11.91 &nbsp 16.65 4.50 3.88 4.31 4.13 4.00 1.00 #14
9 HALEY ELLIS   27.05 11.80 &nbsp 17.25 4.63 4.13 4.31 4.25 4.25 2.00 #16
10 KATIE BORNCAMP   23.93 9.28 &nbsp 15.65 4.31 3.81 3.81 3.81 3.81 1.00 #6
11 DEVON DILLON   23.50 11.25 &nbsp 15.25 3.88 3.44 4.06 3.81 3.88 3.00 #11
12 ALLISON THOMPSON   21.22 9.87 &nbsp 12.35 3.63 2.88 3.06 2.88 3.00 1.00 #5

 

 

Legend  
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Total Element Score
PCS Program Component Score
   
SS Skating Skills
TR Transitions
PE Performance/Execution
CH Choreography
IN Interpretation

 

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Senior Ladies SP - Short Program

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Nation
Referee William FITZPATRICK, Bethlehem, PA USA
Technical Controller Michelle KHO, Ontario, Canada CAN
Technical Specialist Gilberto VIADANA, Lake Placid, NY USA
Assistant Technical Specialist Troy GOLDSTEIN, Randolph, NJ USA
&nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
Judge No.1 Sharon WATSON, Los Angeles, CA USA
Judge No.2 Samuel AUXIER, Glen Ellyn, IL USA
Judge No.3 Allison DUARTE, Cumberland, RI USA
Judge No.4 Doug WILLIAMS, Los Angeles, CA USA
Judge No.5 Ronald PFENNING, Hyannis, MA USA
Judge No.7 Wendy ENZMANN, Stow, MA USA

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Ladies SP Final - Short Program

 

 

Online Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
&nbsp PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
-
StN.
1 HILARY HO   32.00 16.36 &nbsp 16.64 4.40 3.85 4.30 4.10 4.15 1.00 #7
2 PAIGE LAWVER   31.28 15.96 &nbsp 15.32 4.10 3.70 3.85 3.70 3.80 0.00 #5
3 BRYANNA NEVIUS   30.68 15.40 &nbsp 15.28 3.95 3.70 3.80 3.80 3.85 0.00 #9
4 COURTNEY MOZUCH   29.48 14.60 &nbsp 14.88 3.95 3.75 3.50 3.85 3.55 0.00 #13
5 ANNIE BERGERON-OLIVER   28.54 14.90 &nbsp 14.64 3.85 3.50 3.70 3.65 3.60 1.00 #1
6 EMILY YOUNG   28.48 12.44 &nbsp 17.04 4.45 4.10 4.30 4.15 4.30 1.00 #11
7 TARA FORSTNER   27.90 13.58 &nbsp 14.32 3.85 3.40 3.60 3.55 3.50 0.00 #14
8 MINNA LEE   27.06 11.50 &nbsp 15.56 3.95 3.70 4.05 3.80 3.95 0.00 #3
9 CHELSEA CHIAPPA   26.52 11.76 &nbsp 14.76 3.75 3.60 3.80 3.60 3.70 0.00 #10
10 SHANNON CONNOLLY   25.34 11.10 &nbsp 14.24 3.55 3.40 3.75 3.50 3.60 0.00 #15
11 CARALYN BAXTER   24.84 9.72 &nbsp 15.12 4.05 3.70 3.65 3.85 3.65 0.00 #12
12 KYLEIGH GAFF   24.76 11.04 &nbsp 13.72 3.55 3.30 3.45 3.50 3.35 0.00 #6
13 ERICA HEON   24.36 10.40 &nbsp 13.96 3.65 3.30 3.55 3.45 3.50 0.00 #8
14 LAUREN O'NEILL   23.62 10.06 &nbsp 14.56 3.80 3.70 3.45 3.75 3.50 1.00 #4
15 SARAH SIDWELL   21.78 9.70 &nbsp 14.08 3.55 3.35 3.60 3.50 3.60 2.00 #16
16 TORIA TRUE   20.42 7.66 &nbsp 13.76 3.55 3.25 3.55 3.35 3.50 1.00 #2

 

 

Legend  
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Total Element Score
PCS Program Component Score
   
SS Skating Skills
TR Transitions
PE Performance/Execution
CH Choreography
IN Interpretation

 

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Ladies SP Final - Short Program

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Nation
Referee William FITZPATRICK, Bethlehem, PA USA
Technical Controller Lucy BRENNAN, New York, NY USA
Technical Specialist Steven MOORE, W. Hartford, CT USA
Assistant Technical Specialist Gilberto VIADANA, Lake Placid, NY USA
&nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
Judge No.1 Allison DUARTE, Cumberland, RI USA
Judge No.2 Colette NYGREN, Sudbury, MA USA
Judge No.3 Susan JOHNSON, Atlanta, GA USA
Judge No.4 Karen TERRY, New York, NY USA
Judge No.5 Ronald PFENNING, Hyannis, MA USA
Judge No.6 Marie PEARCE, Alpharetta, GA USA
Judge No.7 Stephani CRUGNOLA, Franklin, MA USA

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Ladies FS Final - Free Skating

 

 

Online Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
&nbsp PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
-
StN.
1 HILARY HO   67.54 32.54 &nbsp 36.00 4.65 4.50 4.20 4.55 4.60 1.00 #7
2 ANNIE BERGERON-OLIVER   52.50 23.62 &nbsp 30.88 4.10 3.85 3.75 3.90 3.70 2.00 #6
3 PAIGE LAWVER   51.90 23.98 &nbsp 27.92 3.80 3.40 3.55 3.35 3.35 0.00 #8
4 EMILY YOUNG   51.72 22.24 &nbsp 30.48 3.95 3.65 3.90 3.85 3.70 1.00 #1
5 COURTNEY MOZUCH   48.74 20.34 &nbsp 28.40 3.85 3.65 3.40 3.50 3.35 0.00 #4
6 SHANNON CONNOLLY   47.82 20.38 &nbsp 27.44 3.45 3.50 3.45 3.45 3.30 0.00 #9
7 LAUREN O'NEILL   46.82 19.02 &nbsp 28.80 3.80 3.40 3.65 3.65 3.50 1.00 #2
8 KYLEIGH GAFF   46.28 20.28 &nbsp 26.00 3.55 3.10 3.35 3.05 3.20 0.00 #11
9 TORIA TRUE   45.06 18.50 &nbsp 26.56 3.45 3.15 3.40 3.30 3.30 0.00 #14
10 ERICA HEON   44.56 19.08 &nbsp 26.48 3.55 3.20 3.35 3.20 3.25 1.00 #15
11 CHELSEA CHIAPPA   43.88 16.88 &nbsp 28.00 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.50 3.50 1.00 #16
12 SARAH SIDWELL   43.80 19.12 &nbsp 25.68 3.40 2.95 3.25 3.05 3.40 1.00 #13
13 MINNA LEE   42.40 17.20 &nbsp 25.20 3.45 2.95 3.15 3.25 2.95 0.00 #5
14 CARALYN BAXTER   42.08 16.20 &nbsp 26.88 3.65 3.40 3.25 3.35 3.15 1.00 #10
15 JAIMEE FERNALD   39.92 19.28 &nbsp 22.64 3.10 2.70 2.80 2.85 2.70 2.00 #12
16 ELIZABETH STERN   37.56 15.08 &nbsp 24.48 3.25 3.10 3.00 3.10 2.85 2.00 #3

 

 

Legend  
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Total Element Score
PCS Program Component Score
   
SS Skating Skills
TR Transitions
PE Performance/Execution
CH Choreography
IN Interpretation

 

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Ladies FS Final - Free Skating

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Nation
Referee William FITZPATRICK, Bethlehem, PA USA
Technical Controller Samuel AUXIER, Glen Ellyn, IL USA
Technical Specialist Deveny DECK, Reston, VA USA
Assistant Technical Specialist Gilberto VIADANA, Lake Placid, NY USA
&nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
Judge No.1 Sharon WATSON, Los Angeles, CA USA
Judge No.2 Michelle KHO, Ontario, Canada CAN
Judge No.3 Anne GERLI, New York, NY USA
Judge No.4 Marie PEARCE, Alpharetta, GA USA
Judge No.5 Allison DUARTE, Cumberland, RI USA
Judge No.6 Wendy ENZMANN, Stow, MA USA
Judge No.7 Ann GREENTHAL, New York, NY USA

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Pairs FS - Free Skating

 

 

Online Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
&nbsp PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
-
StN.
1 RACHEL DERITA / PETER BRICOTTO   52.17 27.67 &nbsp 26.50 3.56 3.25 3.25 3.31 3.19 2.00 #2
2 COURTNEY GILL / SIMON SHNAPNIR   44.58 23.97 &nbsp 21.61 3.06 2.56 2.50 2.88 2.50 1.00 #1
3 JANYCE OKAMOTO / RYAN BERNING   34.18 18.06 &nbsp 18.12 2.63 2.31 2.13 2.06 2.19 2.00 #3

 

 

Legend  
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Total Element Score
PCS Program Component Score
   
SS Skating Skills
TR Transitions
PE Performance/Execution
CH Choreography
IN Interpretation

 

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Pairs FS - Free Skating

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Nation
Referee Wendy ENZMANN, Stow, MA USA
Technical Controller Lucy BRENNAN, New York, NY USA
Technical Specialist Troy GOLDSTEIN, Randolph, NJ USA
Assistant Technical Specialist Steven MOORE, W. Hartford, CT USA
&nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
Judge No.1 Carolyn PIERCE, Hyannis, MA USA
Judge No.2 Alexander ENZMANN, Stow, MA USA
Judge No.3 Susan JOHNSON, Atlanta, GA USA
Judge No.4 Roberta PARKINSON, McMurray, PA USA
Judge No.5 Coco SHEAN, New York, NY USA
Judge No.6 Michelle KHO, Ontario, Canada CAN

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Junior Ladies FS - Free Skating

 

 

Online Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
&nbsp PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
-
StN.
1 KYLIE GLEASON   88.84 44.12 &nbsp 44.72 5.65 5.45 5.55 5.70 5.60 0.00 #14
2 DANIELLE SHEPARD   81.52 40.08 &nbsp 41.44 5.50 5.00 5.10 5.25 5.05 0.00 #11
3 KATIE THORDARSON   78.88 40.00 &nbsp 38.88 5.30 4.80 4.80 4.80 4.60 0.00 #12
4 JESSICA HOUSTON   77.18 39.46 &nbsp 38.72 5.00 4.65 4.95 4.80 4.80 1.00 #15
5 KRISTA BOULANGER   56.10 22.90 &nbsp 33.20 4.00 4.25 4.05 4.20 4.25 0.00 #10
6 SYDNEY ROONEY   54.98 26.18 &nbsp 30.80 4.25 3.70 3.85 3.80 3.65 2.00 #5
7 STEPHANIE SPRAYREGEN   52.68 23.40 &nbsp 31.28 4.25 3.85 3.80 3.95 3.70 2.00 #4
8 SONIAH SPENCE   46.52 18.92 &nbsp 29.60 3.80 3.65 3.65 3.65 3.75 2.00 #2
9 RACHEL DERITA   43.28 16.40 &nbsp 28.88 4.05 3.45 3.60 3.55 3.40 2.00 #16
10 KARLI MILLER   43.08 18.28 &nbsp 24.80 3.35 3.10 2.95 3.30 2.80 0.00 #13
11 JACLYN KLIMCZAK   39.40 15.12 &nbsp 25.28 3.55 3.05 3.15 3.15 2.90 1.00 #1
12 SASHA SMITH   38.86 16.54 &nbsp 24.32 3.25 2.95 3.10 3.05 2.85 2.00 #7

 

 

Legend  
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Total Element Score
PCS Program Component Score
   
SS Skating Skills
TR Transitions
PE Performance/Execution
CH Choreography
IN Interpretation

 

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Junior Ladies FS - Free Skating

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Nation
Referee Wendy ENZMANN, Stow, MA USA
Technical Controller Michelle KHO, Ontario, Canada CAN
Technical Specialist Gilberto VIADANA, Lake Placid, NY USA
Assistant Technical Specialist Troy GOLDSTEIN, Randolph, NJ USA
&nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
Judge No.1 Carolyn PIERCE, Hyannis, MA USA
Judge No.2 Ronald PFENNING, Hyannis, MA USA
Judge No.3 Susan JOHNSON, Atlanta, GA USA
Judge No.4 Lucy BRENNAN, New York, NY USA
Judge No.5 Alexander ENZMANN, Stow, MA USA
Judge No.6 Coco SHEAN, New York, NY USA
Judge No.7 Sharon WATSON, Los Angeles, CA USA

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Junior Men FS - Free Skating

 

 

Online Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
&nbsp PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
-
StN.
1 JORDAN MILLER   100.72 52.52 &nbsp 48.20 5.00 4.85 4.80 4.80 4.65 0.00 #1
2 ADAM RIPPON   95.10 47.20 &nbsp 48.90 5.10 4.80 4.90 4.95 4.70 1.00 #3
3 MATTHEW MORIN   48.92 17.32 &nbsp 31.60 3.40 3.00 3.05 3.25 3.10 0.00 #2

 

 

Legend  
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Total Element Score
PCS Program Component Score
   
SS Skating Skills
TR Transitions
PE Performance/Execution
CH Choreography
IN Interpretation

 

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Junior Men FS - Free Skating

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Nation
Referee Kathy SLACK, Troy, OH USA
Technical Controller Samuel AUXIER, Glen Ellyn, IL USA
Technical Specialist Steven MOORE, W. Hartford, CT USA
Assistant Technical Specialist Deveny DECK, Reston, VA USA
&nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
Judge No.1 Patricia FRENCH, Mitchellville, MD USA
Judge No.2 Ann GREENTHAL, New York, NY USA
Judge No.3 Michelle KHO, Ontario, Canada CAN
Judge No.4 Colette NYGREN, Sudbury, MA USA
Judge No.5 Karen TERRY, New York, NY USA
Judge No.6 Alexander ENZMANN, Stow, MA USA
Judge No.7 Lucy BRENNAN, New York, NY USA

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Senior Men FS - Free Skating

 

 

Online Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
&nbsp PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
-
StN.
1 JASON WONG   84.44 31.24 &nbsp 53.20 5.35 5.35 5.05 5.55 5.30 0.00 #2
2 MICHAEL SOLONOSKI   73.76 32.16 &nbsp 42.60 4.55 4.25 4.10 4.25 4.15 1.00 #1
3 FABIO MASCARELLO   71.66 26.66 &nbsp 47.00 4.90 4.75 4.55 4.70 4.60 2.00 #4
4 IAN MACADAM   67.34 26.74 &nbsp 40.60 4.15 4.10 4.05 4.05 3.95 0.00 #3

 

 

Legend  
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Total Element Score
PCS Program Component Score
   
SS Skating Skills
TR Transitions
PE Performance/Execution
CH Choreography
IN Interpretation

 

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Senior Men FS - Free Skating

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Nation
Referee Kathy SLACK, Troy, OH USA
Technical Controller Samuel AUXIER, Glen Ellyn, IL USA
Technical Specialist Steven MOORE, W. Hartford, CT USA
Assistant Technical Specialist Deveny DECK, Reston, VA USA
&nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
Judge No.1 Patricia FRENCH, Mitchellville, MD USA
Judge No.2 Ann GREENTHAL, New York, NY USA
Judge No.3 Michelle KHO, Ontario, Canada CAN
Judge No.4 Colette NYGREN, Sudbury, MA USA
Judge No.5 Karen TERRY, New York, NY USA
Judge No.6 Alexander ENZMANN, Stow, MA USA
Judge No.7 Lucy BRENNAN, New York, NY USA

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Senior Ladies FS - Free Skating

 

 

Online Results

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
&nbsp PCS
+
SS TR PE CH IN Deduction
-
StN.
1 MICHELLE BOULOS   77.04 35.80 &nbsp 44.24 5.95 5.45 5.30 5.45 5.50 3.00 #12
2 ABIGAIL LEGG   71.28 32.84 &nbsp 39.44 5.25 4.75 5.00 4.80 4.85 1.00 #3
3 KRISSA MILLER   67.74 29.82 &nbsp 39.92 5.25 4.75 4.95 5.00 5.00 2.00 #7
4 JENNA ADAMS   60.70 23.42 &nbsp 37.28 5.00 4.45 4.55 4.70 4.60 0.00 #10
5 HALEY ELLIS   56.74 22.90 &nbsp 33.84 4.70 3.85 4.25 4.10 4.25 0.00 #9
6 SARAH FARLEY   55.28 21.96 &nbsp 34.32 4.45 4.25 4.20 4.25 4.30 1.00 #11
7 KATIE BORNCAMP   53.42 22.78 &nbsp 30.64 4.15 3.75 3.75 3.85 3.65 0.00 #2
8 DEVON DILLON   49.10 22.50 &nbsp 29.60 3.95 3.80 3.55 3.65 3.55 3.00 #4
9 ANNE GOLDBERG   32.72 12.48 &nbsp 24.24 3.10 3.05 2.65 3.25 3.10 4.00 #13

 

 

Legend  
TSS Total Segment Score
TES Total Element Score
PCS Program Component Score
   
SS Skating Skills
TR Transitions
PE Performance/Execution
CH Choreography
IN Interpretation

 

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Senior Ladies FS - Free Skating

 

Panel of Officials

Function Name Nation
Referee Wendy ENZMANN, Stow, MA USA
Technical Controller Michelle KHO, Ontario, Canada CAN
Technical Specialist Troy GOLDSTEIN, Randolph, NJ USA
Assistant Technical Specialist Gilberto VIADANA, Lake Placid, NY USA
&nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
Judge No.1 Doug WILLIAMS, Los Angeles, CA USA
Judge No.2 Roberta PARKINSON, McMurray, PA USA
Judge No.3 Coco SHEAN, New York, NY USA
Judge No.4 Alexander ENZMANN, Stow, MA USA
Judge No.5 Samuel AUXIER, Glen Ellyn, IL USA
Judge No.6 Kimberly HEIM, Troy, OH USA
Judge No.7 Kathy SLACK, Troy, OH USA

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 

Roland Bessette <rolandb7@gmail.com> Tue, Aug 30, 2005 at 1:47 PM
To: "SonjaKud@aol.com" <SonjaKud@aol.com>
Got it thanks

 
On 8/30/05, SonjaKud@aol.com <SonjaKud@aol.com> wrote:
We'll try again.

 
 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Ladies SP Group 1

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score SP
1 HILARY HO &nbsp 35.70 1
2 EMILY YOUNG &nbsp 30.15 2
3 TARA FORSTNER &nbsp 25.09 3
4 SARAH SIDWELL &nbsp 24.23 4
5 SHANNON CONNOLLY &nbsp 24.22 5
6 COURTNEY MOZUCH &nbsp 23.46 6
7 CARALYN BAXTER &nbsp 21.66 7
8 ERICA HEON &nbsp 21.25 8
9 KYLEIGH GAFF &nbsp 21.00 9
10 JAIMEE FERNALD &nbsp 19.52 10
11 MEGAN SPERRY &nbsp 18.86 11
12 SHELBY ST ARNOLD &nbsp 18.57 12
13 CHRISTINA CAUCCI &nbsp 18.23 13
14 JANYCE OKAMOTO &nbsp 16.91 14

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Ladies SP Group 2

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score SP
1 BRYANNA NEVIUS &nbsp 29.00 1
2 ANNIE BERGERON-OLIVER &nbsp 27.83 2
3 CHELSEA CHIAPPA &nbsp 27.07 3
4 LAUREN O'NEILL &nbsp 24.30 4
5 PAIGE LAWVER &nbsp 23.54 5
6 MINNA LEE &nbsp 23.53 6
7 TORIA TRUE &nbsp 22.58 7
8 MEREDITH JOYCE &nbsp 20.32 8
9 MICHELLE MCNABB &nbsp 19.38 9
10 TANIA MATSUOKA &nbsp 19.23 10
11 ELIZABETH STERN &nbsp 18.80 11
12 KATIE O'CONNELL &nbsp 18.77 12
13 MIRANDA SWEENEY &nbsp 16.07 13
WD LAUREN GIRARD &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Men SP

Entries

No. Name Nat.
1 CURRAN OI  
2 DANIEL LAFOND  
3 DAVID LEENEN  
4 JONATHAN MILLS  
5 JOSHUA DALE  
6 MARK FUENTES  
7 NATHAN LAST  
8 THERON JAMES  
9 THOMAS JONES  

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Men SP

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score SP
1 CURRAN OI &nbsp 45.90 1
2 JONATHAN MILLS &nbsp 31.03 2
3 THERON JAMES &nbsp 30.80 3
4 NATHAN LAST &nbsp 28.48 4
5 THOMAS JONES &nbsp 25.89 5
6 DANIEL LAFOND &nbsp 25.84 6
7 MARK FUENTES &nbsp 25.00 7
8 JOSHUA DALE &nbsp 24.06 8
9 DAVID LEENEN &nbsp 21.28 9

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Ladies FS Group 1

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score FS
1 ANNIE BERGERON-OLIVER &nbsp 52.42 1
2 COURTNEY MOZUCH &nbsp 49.25 2
3 PAIGE LAWVER &nbsp 47.74 3
4 CHELSEA CHIAPPA &nbsp 43.96 4
5 ELIZABETH STERN &nbsp 43.61 5
6 MINNA LEE &nbsp 42.10 6
7 CARALYN BAXTER &nbsp 41.33 7
8 MICHELLE MCNABB &nbsp 39.25 8
9 KATIE O'CONNELL &nbsp 36.43 9
10 MEREDITH JOYCE &nbsp 31.83 10
11 MIRANDA SWEENEY &nbsp 31.10 11
12 JANYCE OKAMOTO &nbsp 27.97 12
WD LAUREN GIRARD &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD TANIA MATSUOKA &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Ladies FS Group 2

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score FS
1 HILARY HO &nbsp 64.31 1
2 EMILY YOUNG &nbsp 47.92 2
3 KYLEIGH GAFF &nbsp 46.39 3
4 SARAH SIDWELL &nbsp 45.87 4
5 SHANNON CONNOLLY &nbsp 44.72 5
6 TORIA TRUE &nbsp 44.03 6
7 LAUREN O'NEILL &nbsp 43.62 7
8 JAIMEE FERNALD &nbsp 41.84 8
9 ERICA HEON &nbsp 41.36 9
10 SHELBY ST ARNOLD &nbsp 37.77 10
11 TARA FORSTNER &nbsp 35.28 11
12 MEGAN SPERRY &nbsp 31.67 12
13 CHRISTINA CAUCCI &nbsp 31.45 13
WD ALICIA EARLEY &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD ALYSSA MCGILL &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Men FS

Entries

No. Name Nat.
1 CURRAN OI  
2 DANIEL LAFOND  
3 DAVID LEENEN  
4 JONATHAN MILLS  
5 JOSHUA DALE  
6 MARK FUENTES  
7 NATHAN LAST  
8 THERON JAMES  
9 THOMAS JONES  

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Men FS

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score FS
1 CURRAN OI &nbsp 87.01 1
2 JONATHAN MILLS &nbsp 66.12 2
3 THERON JAMES &nbsp 59.41 3
4 NATHAN LAST &nbsp 53.74 4
5 THOMAS JONES &nbsp 46.55 5
6 JOSHUA DALE &nbsp 44.95 6
7 MARK FUENTES &nbsp 43.79 7
8 DANIEL LAFOND &nbsp 43.60 8
9 DAVID LEENEN &nbsp 43.51 9

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Junior Ladies SP

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score SP
1 KATIE THORDARSON &nbsp 43.53 1
2 KYLIE GLEASON &nbsp 40.91 2
3 STEPHANIE SPRAYREGEN &nbsp 35.90 3
4 DANIELLE SHEPARD &nbsp 34.28 4
5 JESSICA HOUSTON &nbsp 33.75 5
6 SYDNEY ROONEY &nbsp 30.64 6
7 RACHEL DERITA &nbsp 26.32 7
8 KRISTA BOULANGER &nbsp 25.80 8
9 JACLYN KLIMCZAK &nbsp 24.43 9
10 SONIAH SPENCE &nbsp 21.84 10
11 KARLI MILLER &nbsp 21.43 11
12 SASHA SMITH &nbsp 21.41 12
WD DEBORAH LEE &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD EMILY NAPHTAL &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD JESSICA MARTINO &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD JULIANA CANNAROZZO &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Pairs SP

Entries

No. Name Nat.
1 RACHEL DERITA / PETER BRICOTTO  
2 JANYCE OKAMOTO / RYAN BERNING  

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Pairs SP

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score SP
1 RACHEL DERITA / PETER BRICOTTO &nbsp 28.31 1
2 JANYCE OKAMOTO / RYAN BERNING &nbsp 24.97 2

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Junior Men SP

Entries

No. Name Nat.
1 ADAM RIPPON  
2 JORDAN MILLER  
3 MATTHEW MORIN  

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Junior Men SP

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score SP
1 JORDAN MILLER &nbsp 52.02 1
2 ADAM RIPPON &nbsp 49.61 2
3 MATTHEW MORIN &nbsp 18.64 3

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Senior Men SP

Entries

No. Name Nat.
1 DAVID WEINTRAUB  
2 IAN MACADAM  
3 JASON WONG  
4 MICHAEL SOLONOSKI  

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Senior Men SP

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score SP
1 JASON WONG &nbsp 46.49 1
2 MICHAEL SOLONOSKI &nbsp 37.08 2
3 IAN MACADAM &nbsp 36.09 3
WD DAVID WEINTRAUB &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Senior Ladies SP

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score SP
1 ABIGAIL LEGG &nbsp 41.92 1
2 JENNA ADAMS &nbsp 41.37 2
3 MICHELLE BOULOS &nbsp 41.05 3
4 SUZY MCDONALD &nbsp 40.65 4
5 KRISTIN TUDISCO &nbsp 35.34 5
6 YOUNG-IN BAE &nbsp 32.69 6
7 KRISSA MILLER &nbsp 27.82 7
8 SARAH FARLEY &nbsp 27.56 8
9 HALEY ELLIS &nbsp 27.05 9
10 KATIE BORNCAMP &nbsp 23.93 10
11 DEVON DILLON &nbsp 23.50 11
12 ALLISON THOMPSON &nbsp 21.22 12
WD ANNE GOLDBERG &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD CARLY MILDEN &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD KRISTINE LEE &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD MONICA LAVERDIERE &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD STEPHANIE CRUGNOLA &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Pairs FS

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score FS
1 RACHEL DERITA / PETER BRICOTTO &nbsp 52.17 1
2 COURTNEY GILL / SIMON SHNAPNIR &nbsp 44.58 2
3 JANYCE OKAMOTO / RYAN BERNING &nbsp 34.18 3

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Junior Men FS

Entries

No. Name Nat.
1 ADAM RIPPON  
2 JORDAN MILLER  
3 MATTHEW MORIN  

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Junior Men FS

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score FS
1 JORDAN MILLER &nbsp 100.72 1
2 ADAM RIPPON &nbsp 95.10 2
3 MATTHEW MORIN &nbsp 48.92 3

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Senior Men FS

Entries

No. Name Nat.
1 IAN MACADAM  
2 JASON WONG  
3 FABIO MASCARELLO  
4 MICHAEL SOLONOSKI  

 

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Senior Men FS

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score FS
1 JASON WONG &nbsp 84.44 1
2 MICHAEL SOLONOSKI &nbsp 73.76 2
3 FABIO MASCARELLO &nbsp 71.66 3
4 IAN MACADAM &nbsp 67.34 4

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Senior Ladies FS

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score FS
1 MICHELLE BOULOS &nbsp 77.04 1
2 ABIGAIL LEGG &nbsp 71.28 2
3 KRISSA MILLER &nbsp 67.74 3
4 JENNA ADAMS &nbsp 60.70 4
5 HALEY ELLIS &nbsp 56.74 5
6 SARAH FARLEY &nbsp 55.28 6
7 KATIE BORNCAMP &nbsp 53.42 7
8 DEVON DILLON &nbsp 49.10 8
9 ANNE GOLDBERG &nbsp 32.72 9
WD KRISTINE LEE &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD MONICA LAVERDIERE &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD SUZY MCDONALD &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD YOUNG-IN BAE &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Ladies SP Final

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score SP
1 HILARY HO &nbsp 32.00 1
2 PAIGE LAWVER &nbsp 31.28 2
3 BRYANNA NEVIUS &nbsp 30.68 3
4 COURTNEY MOZUCH &nbsp 29.48 4
5 ANNIE BERGERON-OLIVER &nbsp 28.54 5
6 EMILY YOUNG &nbsp 28.48 6
7 TARA FORSTNER &nbsp 27.90 7
8 MINNA LEE &nbsp 27.06 8
9 CHELSEA CHIAPPA &nbsp 26.52 9
10 SHANNON CONNOLLY &nbsp 25.34 10
11 CARALYN BAXTER &nbsp 24.84 11
12 KYLEIGH GAFF &nbsp 24.76 12
13 ERICA HEON &nbsp 24.36 13
14 LAUREN O'NEILL &nbsp 23.62 14
15 SARAH SIDWELL &nbsp 21.78 15
16 TORIA TRUE &nbsp 20.42 16

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Novice Ladies FS Final

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score FS
1 HILARY HO &nbsp 67.54 1
2 ANNIE BERGERON-OLIVER &nbsp 52.50 2
3 PAIGE LAWVER &nbsp 51.90 3
4 EMILY YOUNG &nbsp 51.72 4
5 COURTNEY MOZUCH &nbsp 48.74 5
6 SHANNON CONNOLLY &nbsp 47.82 6
7 LAUREN O'NEILL &nbsp 46.82 7
8 KYLEIGH GAFF &nbsp 46.28 8
9 TORIA TRUE &nbsp 45.06 9
10 ERICA HEON &nbsp 44.56 10
11 CHELSEA CHIAPPA &nbsp 43.88 11
12 SARAH SIDWELL &nbsp 43.80 12
13 MINNA LEE &nbsp 42.40 13
14 CARALYN BAXTER &nbsp 42.08 14
15 JAIMEE FERNALD &nbsp 39.92 15
16 ELIZABETH STERN &nbsp 37.56 16

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 
 

25th Cranberry Open

Junior Ladies FS

Result

Pl. Name Nation Total Score FS
1 KYLIE GLEASON &nbsp 88.84 1
2 DANIELLE SHEPARD &nbsp 81.52 2
3 KATIE THORDARSON &nbsp 78.88 3
4 JESSICA HOUSTON &nbsp 77.18 4
5 KRISTA BOULANGER &nbsp 56.10 5
6 SYDNEY ROONEY &nbsp 54.98 6
7 STEPHANIE SPRAYREGEN &nbsp 52.68 7
8 SONIAH SPENCE &nbsp 46.52 8
9 RACHEL DERITA &nbsp 43.28 9
10 KARLI MILLER &nbsp 43.08 10
11 JACLYN KLIMCZAK &nbsp 39.40 11
12 SASHA SMITH &nbsp 38.86 12
WD DEBORAH LEE &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD EMILY NAPHTAL &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD JESSICA MARTINO &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp
WD JULIANA CANNAROZZO &nbsp &nbsp &nbsp

Back to Event Page

Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23


 
 

25th Cranberry Open

 

South Dennis, MA

 

8/23/2005 - 8/27/2005

 

Tony Kent Arena

Category Segment &nbsp &nbsp
Novice Ladies SP Group 1   Entries Result
  Short Program Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Novice Ladies SP Group 2   Entries Result
  Short Program Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Novice Men SP   Entries Result
  Short Program Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Novice Ladies FS Group 1   Entries Result
  Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Novice Ladies FS Group 2   Entries Result
  Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Novice Men FS   Entries Result
  Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Junior Ladies SP   Entries Result
  Short Program Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Novice Pairs SP   Entries Result
  Short Program Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Junior Men SP   Entries Result
  Short Program Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Senior Men SP   Entries Result
  Short Program Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Senior Ladies SP   Entries Result
  Short Program Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Novice Pairs FS   Entries Result
  Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Junior Men FS   Entries Result
  Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Senior Men FS   Entries Result
  Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Senior Ladies FS   Entries Result
  Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Novice Ladies SP Final   Entries Result
  Short Program Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Novice Ladies FS Final   Entries Result
  Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details
Junior Ladies FS   Entries Result
  Free Skating Officials Starting Order / Result Details

 

 

Time Schedule

Date Time Category Segment
Back Back to Home Page

 

Contact result service

Created by WIGE DATA

Last Update: 8/31/2005 13:23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 
 

25th Cranberry Ope